Menu

segunda Schedule

Saturday, September 12, 2020
Castellon
Ponferradina
2
1
2020-09-12 10:00 AM Las Palmas
Leganes
0
1
2020-09-12 12:15 PM
Logrones
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2020-09-12 12:15 PM Albacete
RCD Espanyol
0
3
2020-09-12 3:00 PM
Sunday, September 13, 2020
FC Cartagena
Oviedo
0
0
2020-09-13 6:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
RCD Mallorca
1
0
2020-09-13 10:00 AM
Lugo
Fuenlabrada
0
2
2020-09-13 12:15 PM Alcorcón
Mirandes
0
0
2020-09-13 12:15 PM
Malaga CF
CD Tenerife
0
2
2020-09-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Oviedo
Mirandes
1
1
2020-09-19 10:00 AM Malaga CF
Castellon
1
0
2020-09-19 12:15 PM
CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
0
2
2020-09-19 12:15 PM Sabadell CE
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
2020-09-19 3:00 PM
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Leganes
Lugo
1
2
2020-09-20 6:00 AM RCD Mallorca
RCD Espanyol
0
0
2020-09-20 10:00 AM
Ponferradina
Albacete
2
0
2020-09-20 12:15 PM Sporting de Gijon
FC Cartagena
1
0
2020-09-20 12:15 PM
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
3
3
2020-09-20 2:30 PM      
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza
2
2
2020-09-26 10:00 AM Alcorcón
Malaga CF
0
1
2020-09-26 12:15 PM
Castellon
Logrones
1
1
2020-09-26 12:15 PM Girona FC
Sporting de Gijon
0
2
2020-09-26 12:15 PM
Albacete
Fuenlabrada
0
1
2020-09-26 2:30 PM      
Sunday, September 27, 2020
UD Almeria
Lugo
2
0
2020-09-27 6:00 AM Sabadell CE
RCD Mallorca
0
1
2020-09-27 10:00 AM
RCD Espanyol
Oviedo
2
0
2020-09-27 12:15 PM Rayo Vallecano
Ponferradina
0
3
2020-09-27 12:15 PM
Mirandes
CD Tenerife
2
1
2020-09-27 12:15 PM FC Cartagena
Leganes
1
3
2020-09-27 2:30 PM
Saturday, October 3, 2020
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
0
0
2020-10-03 10:00 AM Ponferradina
Mirandes
1
0
2020-10-03 10:00 AM
Oviedo
Albacete
1
1
2020-10-03 12:15 PM CD Tenerife
RCD Mallorca
0
2
2020-10-03 12:15 PM
Logrones
Las Palmas
1
2
2020-10-03 2:30 PM Malaga CF
Rayo Vallecano
0
4
2020-10-03 3:00 PM
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Fuenlabrada
Girona FC
1
0
2020-10-04 6:00 AM RCD Espanyol
Sabadell CE
1
0
2020-10-04 10:00 AM
Leganes
Castellon
0
2
2020-10-04 12:15 PM Sporting de Gijon
UD Almeria
1
0
2020-10-04 12:15 PM
Lugo
FC Cartagena
1
2
2020-10-04 2:30 PM      
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Mirandes
Sabadell CE
2
0
2020-10-10 7:00 AM Alcorcón
RCD Espanyol
0
1
2020-10-10 10:00 AM
UD Almeria
Logrones
0
1
2020-10-10 10:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
CD Tenerife
0
1
2020-10-10 12:30 PM
Sunday, October 11, 2020
RCD Mallorca
Lugo
1
0
2020-10-11 6:00 AM Castellon
Fuenlabrada
1
1
2020-10-11 6:00 AM
Girona FC
Leganes
1
0
2020-10-11 10:00 AM Las Palmas
Malaga CF
0
0
2020-10-11 10:00 AM
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2020-10-11 12:00 PM FC Cartagena
Ponferradina
2
0
2020-10-11 12:30 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Oviedo
0
1
2020-10-11 3:00 PM      
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Leganes
Logrones
1
0
2020-10-18 3:33 PM CD Tenerife
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2020-10-18 3:33 PM
Sabadell CE
Albacete
0
3
2020-10-18 3:33 PM Lugo
Castellon
1
0
2020-10-18 3:33 PM
RCD Mallorca
Mirandes
0
0
2020-10-18 3:33 PM RCD Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
2020-10-18 3:33 PM
Oviedo
Girona FC
0
1
2020-10-18 3:33 PM Fuenlabrada
FC Cartagena
1
1
2020-10-18 3:33 PM
UD Almeria
Las Palmas
0
2
2020-10-18 3:33 PM Malaga CF
Real Zaragoza
2
1
2020-10-18 3:33 PM
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Logrones
Fuenlabrada
0
0
2020-10-21 3:33 PM Castellon
Las Palmas
1
2
2020-10-21 3:33 PM
Girona FC
Lugo
0
3
2020-10-21 3:33 PM FC Cartagena
UD Almeria
1
1
2020-10-21 3:33 PM
Mirandes
RCD Espanyol
0
2
2020-10-21 3:33 PM CD Tenerife
Ponferradina
0
1
2020-10-21 3:33 PM
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Real Zaragoza
Leganes
0
1
2020-10-22 10:30 AM Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo
0
0
2020-10-22 1:00 PM
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
0
0
2020-10-22 1:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Malaga CF
0
1
2020-10-22 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Las Palmas
FC Cartagena
0
3
2020-10-24 12:15 PM Lugo
Logrones
3
2
2020-10-24 12:15 PM
Girona FC
Castellon
1
0
2020-10-24 2:30 PM Fuenlabrada
UD Almeria
0
3
2020-10-24 2:30 PM
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Ponferradina
Sporting de Gijon
1
2
2020-10-25 11:00 AM Oviedo
Leganes
1
2
2020-10-25 1:15 PM
RCD Espanyol
CD Tenerife
0
0
2020-10-25 1:15 PM Mirandes
Malaga CF
1
1
2020-10-25 3:30 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
1
2
2020-10-25 3:30 PM Sabadell CE
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2020-10-25 4:00 PM
Monday, October 26, 2020
RCD Mallorca
Alcorcón
2
0
2020-10-26 1:00 PM      
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
FC Cartagena
Girona FC
1
2
2020-10-27 2:00 PM      
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
Las Palmas
Albacete
1
1
2020-10-28 2:00 PM UD Almeria
Castellon
2
1
2020-10-28 2:00 PM
Ponferradina
RCD Espanyol
0
2
2020-10-28 2:00 PM Logrones
Oviedo
3
2
2020-10-28 4:30 PM
Thursday, October 29, 2020
Sporting de Gijon
Alcorcón
2
1
2020-10-29 11:30 AM Real Zaragoza
Mirandes
0
1
2020-10-29 2:00 PM
Lugo
CD Tenerife
1
1
2020-10-29 2:00 PM Malaga CF
RCD Mallorca
1
3
2020-10-29 2:00 PM
Leganes
Sabadell CE
0
1
2020-10-29 4:30 PM Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
2020-10-29 4:30 PM
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Albacete
FC Cartagena
1
3
2020-10-31 11:00 AM Oviedo
Las Palmas
2
1
2020-10-31 1:15 PM
Sunday, November 1, 2020
Mirandes
Leganes
0
1
2020-11-01 8:00 AM RCD Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2020-11-01 10:00 AM
Sabadell CE
Ponferradina
3
0
2020-11-01 12:15 PM CD Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
1
1
2020-11-01 12:15 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
0
1
2020-11-01 2:30 PM Girona FC
UD Almeria
0
0
2020-11-01 3:00 PM
Monday, November 2, 2020
Alcorcón
Logrones
0
1
2020-11-02 10:00 AM Castellon
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2020-11-02 12:15 PM
RCD Espanyol
Malaga CF
3
0
2020-11-02 3:00 PM      
Wednesday, November 4, 2020
Girona FC
Real Zaragoza
2
2
2020-11-04 1:00 PM      
Thursday, November 5, 2020
UD Almeria
Sabadell CE
2
1
2020-11-05 1:00 PM Ponferradina
Alcorcón
1
0
2020-11-05 1:00 PM
Friday, November 6, 2020
Leganes
Albacete
0
0
2020-11-06 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 7, 2020
Logrones
FC Cartagena
1
0
2020-11-07 10:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
Mirandes
0
1
2020-11-07 12:15 PM
Lugo
RCD Espanyol
1
2
2020-11-07 3:00 PM      
Sunday, November 8, 2020
Malaga CF
Sabadell CE
2
1
2020-11-08 8:00 AM Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón
3
0
2020-11-08 10:00 AM
UD Almeria
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
2020-11-08 10:00 AM Castellon
Oviedo
0
4
2020-11-08 12:15 PM
Ponferradina
RCD Mallorca
0
3
2020-11-08 12:15 PM Real Zaragoza
CD Tenerife
0
1
2020-11-08 2:30 PM
Monday, November 9, 2020
Las Palmas
Girona FC
1
1
2020-11-09 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 13, 2020
Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
2
1
2020-11-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 14, 2020
RCD Espanyol
Fuenlabrada
1
1
2020-11-14 8:00 AM Mirandes
UD Almeria
1
2
2020-11-14 10:15 AM
RCD Mallorca
Girona FC
1
0
2020-11-14 12:30 PM Albacete
Lugo
0
1
2020-11-14 12:30 PM
Sunday, November 15, 2020
Alcorcón
Leganes
0
1
2020-11-15 8:00 AM Malaga CF
Ponferradina
1
1
2020-11-15 10:15 AM
Sabadell CE
Logrones
0
1
2020-11-15 12:30 PM FC Cartagena
Castellon
1
2
2020-11-15 12:30 PM
CD Tenerife
Las Palmas
0
1
2020-11-15 4:00 PM      
Monday, November 16, 2020
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2020-11-16 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 20, 2020
Lugo
Alcorcón
0
1
2020-11-20 1:00 PM Girona FC
RCD Espanyol
2
1
2020-11-20 3:00 PM
Saturday, November 21, 2020
Leganes
Malaga CF
2
1
2020-11-21 8:00 AM FC Cartagena
Mirandes
1
4
2020-11-21 10:00 AM
Castellon
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
2020-11-21 12:15 PM Fuenlabrada
Oviedo
1
1
2020-11-21 2:30 PM
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Las Palmas
Sabadell CE
1
3
2020-11-22 8:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
RCD Mallorca
0
0
2020-11-22 10:00 AM
Logrones
CD Tenerife
1
0
2020-11-22 12:15 PM Real Zaragoza
Ponferradina
1
2
2020-11-22 3:00 PM
Monday, November 23, 2020
UD Almeria
Albacete
2
1
2020-11-23 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, November 24, 2020
Malaga CF
Girona FC
1
0
2020-11-24 1:00 PM Alcorcón
Castellon
2
0
2020-11-24 1:00 PM
Oviedo
Lugo
0
0
2020-11-24 3:30 PM      
Wednesday, November 25, 2020
Sabadell CE
Sporting de Gijon
1
3
2020-11-25 1:00 PM Mirandes
Las Palmas
2
0
2020-11-25 1:00 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
2
1
2020-11-25 1:00 PM Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
1
1
2020-11-25 3:30 PM
RCD Mallorca
FC Cartagena
2
1
2020-11-25 3:30 PM      
Thursday, November 26, 2020
Albacete
Logrones
0
2
2020-11-26 1:00 PM RCD Espanyol
Leganes
0
2
2020-11-26 1:00 PM
CD Tenerife
UD Almeria
0
2
2020-11-26 3:30 PM      
Friday, November 27, 2020
Girona FC
Alcorcón
0
1
2020-11-27 1:00 PM Lugo
Malaga CF
2
2
2020-11-27 3:00 PM
Saturday, November 28, 2020
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell CE
2
1
2020-11-28 10:00 AM FC Cartagena
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
2020-11-28 12:15 PM
Castellon
Mirandes
1
1
2020-11-28 2:30 PM      
Sunday, November 29, 2020
CD Tenerife
Albacete
2
0
2020-11-29 8:00 AM Real Zaragoza
RCD Espanyol
0
2
2020-11-29 10:00 AM
Leganes
Ponferradina
2
3
2020-11-29 12:15 PM Logrones
RCD Mallorca
0
4
2020-11-29 12:15 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Las Palmas
2
3
2020-11-29 3:00 PM      
Monday, November 30, 2020
UD Almeria
Oviedo
2
1
2020-11-30 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
Malaga CF
Fuenlabrada
2
0
2020-12-01 1:00 PM Mirandes
Girona FC
0
1
2020-12-01 3:30 PM
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
RCD Espanyol
FC Cartagena
3
1
2020-12-02 1:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
0
1
2020-12-02 1:00 PM
Ponferradina
Logrones
2
1
2020-12-02 1:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Castellon
0
1
2020-12-02 3:00 PM
Las Palmas
Lugo
1
1
2020-12-02 3:30 PM      
Thursday, December 3, 2020
RCD Mallorca
UD Almeria
1
0
2020-12-03 1:00 PM Alcorcón
Oviedo
1
1
2020-12-03 1:00 PM
Sabadell CE
CD Tenerife
2
1
2020-12-03 1:00 PM Albacete
Sporting de Gijon
0
0
2020-12-03 3:30 PM
Saturday, December 5, 2020
Logrones
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
2020-12-05 8:00 AM Las Palmas
Ponferradina
0
0
2020-12-05 10:00 AM
Lugo
Mirandes
0
0
2020-12-05 12:15 PM FC Cartagena
Malaga CF
2
1
2020-12-05 2:30 PM
Sunday, December 6, 2020
UD Almeria
Alcorcón
1
0
2020-12-06 8:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
RCD Espanyol
0
2
2020-12-06 10:00 AM
Girona FC
Albacete
2
0
2020-12-06 12:15 PM Oviedo
Sabadell CE
1
0
2020-12-06 2:30 PM
Fuenlabrada
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2020-12-06 3:00 PM      
Monday, December 7, 2020
Leganes
CD Tenerife
0
0
2020-12-07 1:00 PM Castellon
RCD Mallorca
1
3
2020-12-07 3:00 PM
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
Alcorcón
Sabadell CE
1
1
2020-12-09 1:00 PM Real Zaragoza
UD Almeria
0
1
2020-12-09 1:00 PM
Thursday, December 10, 2020
Logrones
Girona FC
0
2
2020-12-10 1:00 PM      
Friday, December 11, 2020
Ponferradina
Lugo
0
1
2020-12-11 1:00 PM CD Tenerife
Oviedo
2
4
2020-12-11 3:00 PM
Saturday, December 12, 2020
RCD Mallorca
Leganes
1
0
2020-12-12 10:00 AM Albacete
Castellon
0
3
2020-12-12 12:15 PM
Mirandes
Fuenlabrada
1
0
2020-12-12 2:30 PM      
Sunday, December 13, 2020
RCD Espanyol
Logrones
3
0
2020-12-13 8:00 AM Malaga CF
UD Almeria
1
3
2020-12-13 10:00 AM
Alcorcón
Las Palmas
0
0
2020-12-13 12:15 PM Sabadell CE
FC Cartagena
2
1
2020-12-13 2:30 PM
Real Zaragoza
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2020-12-13 3:00 PM      
Monday, December 14, 2020
Rayo Vallecano
Girona FC
0
0
2020-12-14 1:00 PM      
Friday, December 18, 2020
Oviedo
Ponferradina
0
1
2020-12-18 1:00 PM      
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Castellon
Sabadell CE
1
1
2020-12-19 10:00 AM Fuenlabrada
RCD Mallorca
3
2
2020-12-19 12:15 PM
Lugo
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2020-12-19 3:00 PM      
Sunday, December 20, 2020
FC Cartagena
Alcorcón
1
2
2020-12-20 8:00 AM UD Almeria
RCD Espanyol
1
2
2020-12-20 10:00 AM
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
2020-12-20 12:15 PM Logrones
Malaga CF
0
0
2020-12-20 2:30 PM
Monday, December 21, 2020
Albacete
Mirandes
2
0
2020-12-21 1:00 PM Leganes
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2020-12-21 3:00 PM
Girona FC
CD Tenerife
0
2
2020-12-21 3:30 PM      
Saturday, January 2, 2021
Leganes
Fuenlabrada
0
0
2021-01-02 8:00 AM Alcorcón
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
2021-01-02 10:00 AM
Mirandes
Logrones
1
2
2021-01-02 12:15 PM Real Zaragoza
FC Cartagena
1
1
2021-01-02 2:30 PM
Sunday, January 3, 2021
CD Tenerife
Castellon
1
0
2021-01-03 8:00 AM RCD Espanyol
Las Palmas
0
1
2021-01-03 10:00 AM
Malaga CF
Albacete
1
1
2021-01-03 12:15 PM Ponferradina
UD Almeria
1
3
2021-01-03 2:30 PM
RCD Mallorca
Oviedo
2
2
2021-01-03 3:00 PM      
Monday, January 4, 2021
Sabadell CE
Girona FC
0
0
2021-01-04 12:30 PM Sporting de Gijon
Lugo
0
0
2021-01-04 3:00 PM
Friday, January 8, 2021
Logrones
Real Zaragoza
0
2
2021-01-08 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 9, 2021
Oviedo
Malaga CF
1
1
2021-01-09 12:15 PM      
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Las Palmas
RCD Mallorca
1
0
2021-01-10 10:00 AM FC Cartagena
CD Tenerife
0
3
2021-01-10 12:15 PM
Castellon
RCD Espanyol
0
2
2021-01-10 3:00 PM      
Monday, January 11, 2021
Girona FC
Ponferradina
1
1
2021-01-11 1:00 PM Fuenlabrada
Sporting de Gijon
1
2
2021-01-11 2:30 PM
Lugo
Sabadell CE
1
1
2021-01-11 3:30 PM      
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
Rayo Vallecano
Mirandes
2
0
2021-01-19 1:00 PM      
Friday, January 22, 2021
Alcorcón
Fuenlabrada
0
0
2021-01-22 1:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Albacete
0
1
2021-01-22 3:00 PM
Saturday, January 23, 2021
RCD Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
2021-01-23 10:00 AM CD Tenerife
Lugo
0
2
2021-01-23 12:15 PM
RCD Espanyol
Girona FC
0
1
2021-01-23 12:15 PM Ponferradina
Malaga CF
2
0
2021-01-23 2:30 PM
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Sabadell CE
UD Almeria
2
2
2021-01-24 8:00 AM Oviedo
Logrones
0
0
2021-01-24 10:00 AM
Sporting de Gijon
Castellon
0
2
2021-01-24 12:15 PM Leganes
Las Palmas
1
2
2021-01-24 2:30 PM
Monday, January 25, 2021
Mirandes
FC Cartagena
2
0
2021-01-25 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
Albacete
Alcorcón
2
1
2021-01-26 1:00 PM      
Friday, January 29, 2021
Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2021-01-29 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Albacete
Oviedo
1
0
2021-01-30 10:00 AM Malaga CF
Alcorcón
1
0
2021-01-30 12:15 PM
Girona FC
RCD Mallorca
0
1
2021-01-30 2:30 PM Castellon
UD Almeria
1
3
2021-01-30 3:00 PM
Sunday, January 31, 2021
FC Cartagena
Sporting de Gijon
0
0
2021-01-31 8:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
RCD Espanyol
3
2
2021-01-31 10:00 AM
Las Palmas
Mirandes
0
2
2021-01-31 12:15 PM Fuenlabrada
CD Tenerife
1
1
2021-01-31 2:30 PM
Monday, February 1, 2021
Lugo
Leganes
2
3
2021-02-01 1:00 PM Logrones
Sabadell CE
0
0
2021-02-01 3:00 PM
Friday, February 5, 2021
RCD Mallorca
Albacete
1
0
2021-02-05 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 6, 2021
Oviedo
FC Cartagena
0
2
2021-02-06 10:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
Logrones
4
0
2021-02-06 12:15 PM
UD Almeria
Fuenlabrada
1
1
2021-02-06 2:30 PM      
Sunday, February 7, 2021
Leganes
Girona FC
2
0
2021-02-07 8:00 AM Real Zaragoza
Malaga CF
2
1
2021-02-07 10:00 AM
CD Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
2021-02-07 12:15 PM Mirandes
Castellon
1
0
2021-02-07 12:15 PM
Sabadell CE
Las Palmas
1
0
2021-02-07 2:30 PM      
Monday, February 8, 2021
Alcorcón
Ponferradina
0
2
2021-02-08 1:00 PM RCD Espanyol
Lugo
1
1
2021-02-08 3:00 PM
Friday, February 12, 2021
Real Zaragoza
Sabadell CE
1
1
2021-02-12 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Rayo Vallecano
FC Cartagena
2
2
2021-02-13 10:00 AM Girona FC
Mirandes
3
3
2021-02-13 12:15 PM
Ponferradina
CD Tenerife
0
1
2021-02-13 2:30 PM      
Sunday, February 14, 2021
RCD Espanyol
RCD Mallorca
2
1
2021-02-14 8:00 AM Las Palmas
UD Almeria
1
3
2021-02-14 10:00 AM
Logrones
Alcorcón
0
1
2021-02-14 12:15 PM Albacete
Leganes
1
3
2021-02-14 12:15 PM
Malaga CF
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2021-02-14 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 15, 2021
Fuenlabrada
Castellon
2
1
2021-02-15 1:00 PM Lugo
Oviedo
1
3
2021-02-15 3:00 PM
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
UD Almeria
Leganes
1
2
2021-02-17 1:00 PM      
Friday, February 19, 2021
Mirandes
Ponferradina
0
1
2021-02-19 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Sabadell CE
RCD Espanyol
0
1
2021-02-20 10:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
Albacete
1
0
2021-02-20 12:15 PM
FC Cartagena
Las Palmas
0
2
2021-02-20 2:30 PM      
Sunday, February 21, 2021
CD Tenerife
Leganes
0
1
2021-02-21 8:00 AM UD Almeria
RCD Mallorca
0
2
2021-02-21 10:00 AM
Castellon
Girona FC
1
2
2021-02-21 12:15 PM Logrones
Lugo
1
1
2021-02-21 2:30 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Malaga CF
0
2
2021-02-21 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 22, 2021
Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
2
2
2021-02-22 1:00 PM Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
1
0
2021-02-22 3:00 PM
Friday, February 26, 2021
Albacete
Sabadell CE
0
0
2021-02-26 1:00 PM Leganes
FC Cartagena
0
1
2021-02-26 3:00 PM
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2021-02-27 10:00 AM Lugo
UD Almeria
1
4
2021-02-27 12:15 PM
Las Palmas
Castellon
0
4
2021-02-27 2:30 PM RCD Mallorca
Logrones
1
0
2021-02-27 3:00 PM
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Girona FC
Fuenlabrada
1
1
2021-02-28 8:00 AM RCD Espanyol
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2021-02-28 10:00 AM
Alcorcón
CD Tenerife
1
3
2021-02-28 12:15 PM Real Zaragoza
Oviedo
0
1
2021-02-28 3:00 PM
Monday, March 1, 2021
Malaga CF
Mirandes
0
1
2021-03-01 1:00 PM      
Friday, March 5, 2021
Oviedo
RCD Espanyol
1
1
2021-03-05 3:00 PM      
Saturday, March 6, 2021
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2021-03-06 10:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas
1
1
2021-03-06 12:15 PM
Castellon
Leganes
0
0
2021-03-06 12:15 PM Logrones
Albacete
1
1
2021-03-06 2:30 PM
Sunday, March 7, 2021
Sabadell CE
Malaga CF
0
2
2021-03-07 8:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
Ponferradina
2
2
2021-03-07 10:00 AM
FC Cartagena
RCD Mallorca
1
2
2021-03-07 12:15 PM UD Almeria
Girona FC
1
0
2021-03-07 3:00 PM
Monday, March 8, 2021
Mirandes
Alcorcón
0
4
2021-03-08 1:00 PM Fuenlabrada
Lugo
0
0
2021-03-08 3:00 PM
Friday, March 12, 2021
Ponferradina
FC Cartagena
1
1
2021-03-12 1:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
2
3
2021-03-12 3:00 PM
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada
2
1
2021-03-13 10:00 AM Lugo
Girona FC
1
1
2021-03-13 12:15 PM
Sabadell CE
Castellon
1
2
2021-03-13 2:30 PM RCD Espanyol
Mirandes
2
2
2021-03-13 3:00 PM
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Malaga CF
Logrones
1
0
2021-03-14 9:00 AM RCD Mallorca
Sporting de Gijon
0
2
2021-03-14 11:00 AM
Albacete
CD Tenerife
0
2
2021-03-14 1:15 PM Leganes
Oviedo
3
1
2021-03-14 3:30 PM
Monday, March 15, 2021
Alcorcón
UD Almeria
0
0
2021-03-15 2:00 PM      
Friday, March 19, 2021
Girona FC
Las Palmas
2
1
2021-03-19 4:00 PM      
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Sporting de Gijon
Sabadell CE
1
1
2021-03-20 11:00 AM Oviedo
RCD Mallorca
0
0
2021-03-20 1:15 PM
Fuenlabrada
Leganes
2
0
2021-03-20 3:30 PM Logrones
RCD Espanyol
0
4
2021-03-20 4:00 PM
Sunday, March 21, 2021
UD Almeria
Ponferradina
1
2
2021-03-21 9:00 AM CD Tenerife
Malaga CF
1
1
2021-03-21 11:00 AM
Castellon
Lugo
0
0
2021-03-21 1:15 PM Rayo Vallecano
Alcorcón
3
0
2021-03-21 3:30 PM
Monday, March 22, 2021
FC Cartagena
Albacete
0
2
2021-03-22 2:00 PM Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2021-03-22 4:00 PM
Friday, March 26, 2021
Alcorcón
Sporting de Gijon
0
0
2021-03-26 2:00 PM RCD Espanyol
Castellon
3
1
2021-03-26 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Ponferradina
Oviedo
1
1
2021-03-27 11:00 AM Leganes
UD Almeria
1
1
2021-03-27 1:15 PM
Malaga CF
FC Cartagena
1
1
2021-03-27 3:30 PM Real Zaragoza
Logrones
1
1
2021-03-27 4:00 PM
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Sabadell CE
Lugo
1
0
2021-03-28 8:00 AM Albacete
Girona FC
1
2
2021-03-28 10:00 AM
Las Palmas
CD Tenerife
1
1
2021-03-28 3:30 PM      
Monday, March 29, 2021
RCD Mallorca
Fuenlabrada
1
4
2021-03-29 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
Oviedo
Alcorcón
1
1
2021-03-30 1:00 PM UD Almeria
Malaga CF
3
0
2021-03-30 1:30 PM
Logrones
Ponferradina
2
2
2021-03-30 3:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
2021-03-30 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Girona FC
Sabadell CE
2
2
2021-03-31 1:00 PM Castellon
Albacete
1
0
2021-03-31 1:00 PM
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Fuenlabrada
RCD Espanyol
0
4
2021-04-01 11:00 AM Leganes
RCD Mallorca
0
1
2021-04-01 1:00 PM
Lugo
Las Palmas
1
6
2021-04-01 3:00 PM FC Cartagena
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2021-04-01 3:30 PM
Friday, April 2, 2021
Rayo Vallecano
UD Almeria
1
0
2021-04-02 3:00 PM      
Saturday, April 3, 2021
CD Tenerife
Logrones
0
1
2021-04-03 8:00 AM Ponferradina
Girona FC
1
3
2021-04-03 10:00 AM
Oviedo
Castellon
0
1
2021-04-03 12:15 PM      
Sunday, April 4, 2021
Mirandes
Sporting de Gijon
2
1
2021-04-04 8:00 AM RCD Espanyol
Albacete
3
0
2021-04-04 10:00 AM
Malaga CF
Lugo
1
0
2021-04-04 12:15 PM Sabadell CE
Leganes
1
2
2021-04-04 12:15 PM
RCD Mallorca
Las Palmas
1
1
2021-04-04 2:30 PM      
Monday, April 5, 2021
Alcorcón
FC Cartagena
1
2
2021-04-05 1:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
1
0
2021-04-05 3:00 PM
Friday, April 9, 2021
Sporting de Gijon
CD Tenerife
0
1
2021-04-09 3:00 PM      
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
0
0
2021-04-10 8:00 AM Las Palmas
Oviedo
0
0
2021-04-10 10:00 AM
Girona FC
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
2021-04-10 12:15 PM      
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Albacete
Malaga CF
0
2
2021-04-11 8:00 AM UD Almeria
Real Zaragoza
1
2
2021-04-11 10:00 AM
Lugo
RCD Mallorca
0
2
2021-04-11 12:15 PM Logrones
Mirandes
1
0
2021-04-11 12:15 PM
FC Cartagena
Sabadell CE
1
1
2021-04-11 12:15 PM Leganes
RCD Espanyol
1
2
2021-04-11 3:00 PM
Monday, April 12, 2021
Castellon
Alcorcón
1
2
2021-04-12 3:00 PM      
Wednesday, April 14, 2021
Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
2021-04-14 1:00 PM      
Friday, April 16, 2021
Sabadell CE
Fuenlabrada
2
2
2021-04-16 1:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Girona FC
0
3
2021-04-16 3:00 PM
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Alcorcón
Lugo
3
1
2021-04-17 8:00 AM RCD Mallorca
Castellon
0
1
2021-04-17 10:00 AM
Malaga CF
Las Palmas
1
1
2021-04-17 12:15 PM Oviedo
Sporting de Gijon
1
0
2021-04-17 12:15 PM
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Mirandes
Albacete
0
1
2021-04-18 8:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Logrones
0
0
2021-04-18 8:00 AM
CD Tenerife
FC Cartagena
0
0
2021-04-18 12:15 PM      
Monday, April 19, 2021
Ponferradina
Leganes
1
1
2021-04-19 1:00 PM RCD Espanyol
UD Almeria
1
1
2021-04-19 3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
CD Tenerife
Mirandes
0
0
2021-04-21 1:00 PM      
Friday, April 23, 2021
Sporting de Gijon
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2021-04-23 3:00 PM      
Saturday, April 24, 2021
FC Cartagena
Logrones
1
0
2021-04-24 10:00 AM Fuenlabrada
Malaga CF
1
0
2021-04-24 10:00 AM
Las Palmas
RCD Espanyol
0
4
2021-04-24 12:15 PM Lugo
Ponferradina
0
2
2021-04-24 2:30 PM
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Girona FC
Oviedo
1
0
2021-04-25 8:00 AM UD Almeria
Mirandes
1
1
2021-04-25 10:00 AM
Leganes
Alcorcón
2
1
2021-04-25 12:15 PM Castellon
CD Tenerife
1
1
2021-04-25 2:30 PM
Monday, April 26, 2021
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
2021-04-26 1:00 PM RCD Mallorca
Sabadell CE
0
1
2021-04-26 3:00 PM
Friday, April 30, 2021
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
2
2
2021-04-30 3:00 PM      
Saturday, May 1, 2021
CD Tenerife
Girona FC
0
1
2021-05-01 10:00 AM Oviedo
UD Almeria
2
2
2021-05-01 12:15 PM
Mirandes
RCD Mallorca
1
2
2021-05-01 12:15 PM      
Sunday, May 2, 2021
FC Cartagena
Fuenlabrada
1
2
2021-05-02 8:00 AM Malaga CF
RCD Espanyol
0
3
2021-05-02 10:00 AM
Logrones
Castellon
0
0
2021-05-02 12:15 PM Sporting de Gijon
Leganes
0
0
2021-05-02 12:15 PM
Ponferradina
Las Palmas
0
2
2021-05-02 2:30 PM      
Monday, May 3, 2021
Rayo Vallecano
Sabadell CE
0
2
2021-05-03 12:00 PM Alcorcón
Albacete
1
0
2021-05-03 3:00 PM
Friday, May 7, 2021
UD Almeria
CD Tenerife
1
0
2021-05-07 3:00 PM      
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Albacete
Ponferradina
1
0
2021-05-08 12:15 PM RCD Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2021-05-08 12:15 PM
Las Palmas
Alcorcón
0
0
2021-05-08 2:30 PM RCD Mallorca
Malaga CF
1
1
2021-05-08 3:00 PM
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Fuenlabrada
Mirandes
1
2
2021-05-09 8:00 AM Sabadell CE
Oviedo
1
2
2021-05-09 10:00 AM
Castellon
FC Cartagena
0
1
2021-05-09 12:15 PM Girona FC
Logrones
4
1
2021-05-09 12:15 PM
Monday, May 10, 2021
Leganes
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2021-05-10 1:00 PM Lugo
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2021-05-10 3:00 PM
Friday, May 14, 2021
FC Cartagena
RCD Espanyol
2
0
2021-05-14 3:00 PM      
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Ponferradina
Castellon
2
0
2021-05-15 10:00 AM Mirandes
Lugo
1
2
2021-05-15 12:30 PM
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
2
0
2021-05-15 3:00 PM Albacete
UD Almeria
1
1
2021-05-15 3:00 PM
Sunday, May 16, 2021
CD Tenerife
Sabadell CE
2
0
2021-05-16 8:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada
2
1
2021-05-16 10:00 AM
Alcorcón
RCD Mallorca
0
2
2021-05-16 2:45 PM Logrones
Leganes
0
3
2021-05-16 3:30 PM
Monday, May 17, 2021
Malaga CF
Oviedo
0
1
2021-05-17 1:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Girona FC
0
1
2021-05-17 3:00 PM
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
UD Almeria
FC Cartagena
0
0
2021-05-18 1:00 PM Lugo
Albacete
0
0
2021-05-18 3:30 PM
RCD Espanyol
Ponferradina
0
0
2021-05-18 3:30 PM      
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
Fuenlabrada
Logrones
0
0
2021-05-19 1:00 PM Sabadell CE
Alcorcón
0
0
2021-05-19 1:00 PM
Leganes
Mirandes
0
0
2021-05-19 3:30 PM RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
0
0
2021-05-19 3:30 PM
Thursday, May 20, 2021
Las Palmas
Sporting de Gijon
0
0
2021-05-20 1:00 PM Girona FC
Malaga CF
0
0
2021-05-20 1:00 PM
Castellon
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2021-05-20 3:30 PM Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
2021-05-20 3:30 PM
Monday, May 24, 2021
Logrones
UD Almeria
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM FC Cartagena
Lugo
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Castellon
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM Mirandes
Oviedo
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Fuenlabrada
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM Malaga CF
Leganes
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM
Real Zaragoza
RCD Mallorca
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM Alcorcón
Girona FC
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM
CD Tenerife
RCD Espanyol
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM Albacete
Las Palmas
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM
Ponferradina
Sabadell CE
0
0
2021-05-24 3:00 PM      
Sunday, May 30, 2021
RCD Mallorca
Ponferradina
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM Fuenlabrada
Albacete
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM
RCD Espanyol
Alcorcón
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM Lugo
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM
Oviedo
CD Tenerife
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM Girona FC
FC Cartagena
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM
Castellon
Malaga CF
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM Sabadell CE
Mirandes
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM
Leganes
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM Las Palmas
Logrones
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM
UD Almeria
Sporting de Gijon
0
0
2021-05-30 3:00 PM