Menu

serie_b Schedule

Friday, August 23, 2019
Benevento
Pisa
0
0
2019-08-23 3:00 PM      
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Cosenza
Crotone
0
0
2019-08-24 12:00 PM Pescara
Salernitana
1
3
2019-08-24 12:00 PM
Trapani
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
3
2019-08-24 3:00 PM Spezia
Cittadella
3
0
2019-08-24 3:00 PM
Cremonese
Venezia
2
1
2019-08-24 3:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Virtus Entella
0
1
2019-08-24 3:00 PM
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Juve Stabia
Empoli F.C.
1
2
2019-08-25 12:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Perugia
1
2
2019-08-25 3:00 PM
Monday, August 26, 2019
Frosinone
Pordenone
0
3
2019-08-26 3:00 PM      
Friday, August 30, 2019
Empoli F.C.
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
2019-08-30 3:00 PM      
Saturday, August 31, 2019
Cittadella
Benevento
1
4
2019-08-31 12:00 PM Crotone
Spezia
2
1
2019-08-31 12:00 PM
Salernitana
Cosenza
1
0
2019-08-31 3:00 PM Virtus Entella
Cremonese
1
0
2019-08-31 3:00 PM
Perugia
A.S. Livorno Calcio
1
0
2019-08-31 3:00 PM Venezia
Trapani
1
0
2019-08-31 3:00 PM
Sunday, September 1, 2019
Pisa
Juve Stabia
2
0
2019-09-01 12:00 PM Pordenone
Pescara
2
4
2019-09-01 12:00 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Frosinone
1
2
2019-09-01 3:00 PM      
Friday, September 13, 2019
Spezia
Pordenone
0
1
2019-09-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 14, 2019
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
2
2019-09-14 9:00 AM Trapani
Cittadella
0
2
2019-09-14 9:00 AM
Juve Stabia
Perugia
0
0
2019-09-14 9:00 AM Frosinone
Virtus Entella
0
1
2019-09-14 9:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Venezia
2
0
2019-09-14 12:00 PM      
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Pescara
Cosenza
2
1
2019-09-15 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Crotone
0
0
2019-09-15 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Pisa
1
4
2019-09-15 3:00 PM      
Monday, September 16, 2019
Benevento
Salernitana
2
0
2019-09-16 3:00 PM      
Friday, September 20, 2019
Venezia
Frosinone
1
1
2019-09-20 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Cosenza
Benevento
0
1
2019-09-21 9:00 AM Crotone
Cremonese
1
2
2019-09-21 9:00 AM
Cittadella
Empoli F.C.
0
1
2019-09-21 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Juve Stabia
5
1
2019-09-21 9:00 AM
Pordenone
A.S. Livorno Calcio
1
2
2019-09-21 9:00 AM Virtus Entella
Pescara
1
1
2019-09-21 9:00 AM
Perugia
Spezia
2
2
2019-09-21 9:00 AM Pisa
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
2
2019-09-21 12:00 PM
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Salernitana
Trapani
1
0
2019-09-22 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
Empoli F.C.
Pisa
3
2
2019-09-24 3:00 PM Spezia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
3
2019-09-24 3:00 PM
Pescara
Cittadella
1
2
2019-09-24 3:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Cosenza
1
1
2019-09-24 3:00 PM
Juve Stabia
Crotone
0
2
2019-09-24 3:00 PM Frosinone
Perugia
1
3
2019-09-24 3:00 PM
Benevento
Pordenone
1
1
2019-09-24 3:00 PM Venezia
Virtus Entella
2
0
2019-09-24 3:00 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
Cremonese
Trapani
0
0
2019-09-25 1:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Salernitana
1
1
2019-09-25 3:00 PM
Friday, September 27, 2019
Crotone
Pescara
3
0
2019-09-27 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Cosenza
Frosinone
1
1
2019-09-28 9:00 AM Cittadella
Juve Stabia
1
0
2019-09-28 9:00 AM
Pisa
Venezia
1
1
2019-09-28 9:00 AM Perugia
Empoli F.C.
0
3
2019-09-28 12:00 PM
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Virtus Entella
Benevento
1
1
2019-09-29 9:00 AM Pordenone
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
2019-09-29 9:00 AM
Trapani
Spezia
4
2
2019-09-29 9:00 AM Salernitana
A.S. Livorno Calcio
3
2
2019-09-29 3:00 PM
Monday, September 30, 2019
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cremonese
0
1
2019-09-30 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 4, 2019
Pisa
Perugia
0
1
2019-10-04 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Venezia
Cosenza
1
1
2019-10-05 9:00 AM Virtus Entella
Crotone
1
3
2019-10-05 9:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
A.S. Livorno Calcio
4
3
2019-10-05 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Pordenone
0
2
2019-10-05 9:00 AM
Benevento
Spezia
1
0
2019-10-05 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Trapani
2
1
2019-10-05 12:00 PM
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Cittadella
Cremonese
2
0
2019-10-06 9:00 AM Frosinone
Salernitana
1
1
2019-10-06 9:00 AM
Pescara
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
0
2019-10-06 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 18, 2019
Cosenza
Cittadella
3
1
2019-10-18 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Pordenone
Juve Stabia
2
4
2019-10-19 9:00 AM Spezia
Pescara
2
1
2019-10-19 9:00 AM
Salernitana
Venezia
0
1
2019-10-19 9:00 AM Trapani
Virtus Entella
1
1
2019-10-19 9:00 AM
Perugia
Benevento
0
1
2019-10-19 12:00 PM      
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Crotone
Pisa
1
1
2019-10-20 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2019-10-20 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-10-20 3:00 PM      
Monday, October 21, 2019
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Frosinone
0
1
2019-10-21 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 25, 2019
Virtus Entella
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
2
2019-10-25 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 26, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Cosenza
1
1
2019-10-26 9:00 AM Venezia
Crotone
2
3
2019-10-26 9:00 AM
Benevento
Pescara
0
4
2019-10-26 9:00 AM Cittadella
Pordenone
0
0
2019-10-26 9:00 AM
Perugia
Salernitana
1
1
2019-10-26 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Spezia
0
2
2019-10-26 9:00 AM
Empoli F.C.
Trapani
2
2
2019-10-26 9:00 AM Pisa
A.S. Livorno Calcio
0
1
2019-10-26 12:00 PM
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Frosinone
Cremonese
1
1
2019-10-27 4:00 PM      
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
Salernitana
Pisa
1
2
2019-10-29 4:00 PM Crotone
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
2
2019-10-29 4:00 PM
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Cittadella
0
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM Spezia
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM
Pescara
Juve Stabia
1
2
2019-10-29 4:00 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Perugia
1
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM
Pordenone
Venezia
2
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM Cosenza
Virtus Entella
0
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
Cremonese
Benevento
0
2
2019-10-30 1:50 PM Trapani
Frosinone
0
3
2019-10-30 4:00 PM
Friday, November 1, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Spezia
0
0
2019-11-01 4:00 PM      
Saturday, November 2, 2019
Venezia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2019-11-02 10:00 AM Perugia
Crotone
3
2
2019-11-02 10:00 AM
Juve Stabia
A.S. Livorno Calcio
1
2
2019-11-02 10:00 AM Pisa
Pescara
0
3
2019-11-02 10:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
1
2
2019-11-02 1:00 PM      
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Frosinone
Cittadella
0
0
2019-11-03 9:00 AM Trapani
Pordenone
1
2
2019-11-03 9:00 AM
Empoli F.C.
Benevento
0
2
2019-11-03 3:00 PM      
Monday, November 4, 2019
Cremonese
Cosenza
0
2
2019-11-04 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 8, 2019
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Crotone
1
3
2019-11-08 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 9, 2019
Spezia
Pisa
2
3
2019-11-09 9:00 AM Benevento
Juve Stabia
1
1
2019-11-09 9:00 AM
Cittadella
Perugia
2
0
2019-11-09 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Venezia
0
1
2019-11-09 9:00 AM
Pordenone
Virtus Entella
1
1
2019-11-09 9:00 AM Pescara
Empoli F.C.
2
1
2019-11-09 12:00 PM
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Salernitana
Cremonese
0
1
2019-11-10 9:00 AM Cosenza
Trapani
2
2
2019-11-10 9:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Frosinone
0
2
2019-11-10 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 22, 2019
Cremonese
Pescara
1
1
2019-11-22 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Crotone
Benevento
0
2
2019-11-23 9:00 AM Salernitana
Juve Stabia
0
2
2019-11-23 9:00 AM
Trapani
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
1
2019-11-23 9:00 AM Perugia
Pordenone
0
3
2019-11-23 9:00 AM
Venezia
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-11-23 12:00 PM      
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Cosenza
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
3
2019-11-24 9:00 AM Pisa
Cittadella
1
1
2019-11-24 9:00 AM
Frosinone
Spezia
0
2
2019-11-24 3:00 PM      
Monday, November 25, 2019
Virtus Entella
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
2
2019-11-25 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 29, 2019
Spezia
Cosenza
1
1
2019-11-29 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Empoli F.C.
Frosinone
0
4
2019-11-30 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Cremonese
0
0
2019-11-30 9:00 AM
Cittadella
Crotone
1
1
2019-11-30 9:00 AM Benevento
Venezia
2
0
2019-11-30 9:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Salernitana
1
1
2019-11-30 12:00 PM      
Sunday, December 1, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Trapani
0
1
2019-12-01 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella
0
2
2019-12-01 9:00 AM
Pescara
Perugia
1
3
2019-12-01 3:00 PM      
Monday, December 2, 2019
Pordenone
Pisa
0
2
2019-12-02 3:00 PM      
Friday, December 6, 2019
Trapani
Benevento
0
5
2019-12-06 3:00 PM      
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Salernitana
Cittadella
3
4
2019-12-07 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Empoli F.C.
1
2
2019-12-07 9:00 AM
Venezia
Pescara
2
2
2019-12-07 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Spezia
0
2
2019-12-07 9:00 AM
Cremonese
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
1
2019-12-07 12:00 PM      
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Virtus Entella
Pisa
2
0
2019-12-08 9:00 AM Frosinone
Juve Stabia
2
0
2019-12-08 9:00 AM
Crotone
Pordenone
0
1
2019-12-08 3:00 PM      
Monday, December 9, 2019
Cosenza
Perugia
2
2
2019-12-09 3:00 PM      
Friday, December 13, 2019
Juve Stabia
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
2
2019-12-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Pescara
Frosinone
0
2
2019-12-14 9:00 AM Cittadella
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
1
2019-12-14 9:00 AM
Spezia
Venezia
0
0
2019-12-14 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Virtus Entella
0
2
2019-12-14 9:00 AM
Benevento
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
0
2019-12-14 12:00 PM      
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Pordenone
Cosenza
2
1
2019-12-15 9:00 AM Perugia
Cremonese
1
2
2019-12-15 9:00 AM
Crotone
Salernitana
2
3
2019-12-15 3:00 PM      
Monday, December 16, 2019
Pisa
Trapani
3
1
2019-12-16 3:00 PM      
Saturday, December 21, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Cittadella
1
1
2019-12-21 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Crotone
1
2
2019-12-21 9:00 AM
Salernitana
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-12-21 9:00 AM Venezia
Juve Stabia
0
2
2019-12-21 9:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Perugia
0
2
2019-12-21 9:00 AM Frosinone
Benevento
0
1
2019-12-21 12:00 PM
Sunday, December 22, 2019
Cosenza
Pisa
3
1
2019-12-22 9:00 AM Trapani
Pescara
1
1
2019-12-22 9:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pordenone
1
2
2019-12-22 3:00 PM      
Thursday, December 26, 2019
Empoli F.C.
Cosenza
0
1
2019-12-26 6:30 AM Crotone
Frosinone
2
1
2019-12-26 9:00 AM
Benevento
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
1
2019-12-26 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Cremonese
1
1
2019-12-26 9:00 AM
Pescara
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
0
2019-12-26 9:00 AM Pordenone
Salernitana
0
4
2019-12-26 9:00 AM
Perugia
Trapani
2
2
2019-12-26 9:00 AM Cittadella
Venezia
2
1
2019-12-26 9:00 AM
Pisa
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
1
2019-12-26 12:00 PM Spezia
Virtus Entella
0
0
2019-12-26 3:00 PM
Sunday, December 29, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Pescara
0
0
2019-12-29 6:30 AM Frosinone
Pisa
0
0
2019-12-29 9:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
3
1
2019-12-29 9:00 AM Trapani
Crotone
0
3
2019-12-29 9:00 AM
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
0
1
2019-12-29 9:00 AM Venezia
Perugia
1
0
2019-12-29 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Pordenone
0
1
2019-12-29 9:00 AM Salernitana
Spezia
1
2
2019-12-29 9:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Benevento
0
4
2019-12-29 12:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-12-29 3:00 PM
Friday, January 17, 2020
Pordenone
Frosinone
2
2
2020-01-17 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Trapani
1
3
2020-01-18 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Juve Stabia
0
1
2020-01-18 9:00 AM
Venezia
Cremonese
0
0
2020-01-18 9:00 AM Virtus Entella
A.S. Livorno Calcio
4
4
2020-01-18 9:00 AM
Perugia
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2020-01-18 12:00 PM      
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Cittadella
Spezia
1
1
2020-01-19 9:00 AM Salernitana
Pescara
2
1
2020-01-19 9:00 AM
Pisa
Benevento
1
1
2020-01-19 3:00 PM      
Monday, January 20, 2020
Crotone
Cosenza
1
0
2020-01-20 3:00 PM      
Friday, January 24, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2020-01-24 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Juve Stabia
Pisa
1
1
2020-01-25 9:00 AM Benevento
Cittadella
2
1
2020-01-25 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Virtus Entella
1
1
2020-01-25 9:00 AM Pescara
Pordenone
2
0
2020-01-25 9:00 AM
Cosenza
Salernitana
1
2
2020-01-25 12:00 PM      
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Spezia
Crotone
2
1
2020-01-26 9:00 AM Trapani
Venezia
1
1
2020-01-26 9:00 AM
Frosinone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
0
2020-01-26 3:00 PM      
Monday, January 27, 2020
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Perugia
0
1
2020-01-27 3:00 PM      
Friday, January 31, 2020
Pisa
Cremonese
4
3
2020-01-31 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 1, 2020
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
0
1
2020-02-01 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
A.S. Livorno Calcio
3
0
2020-02-01 9:00 AM
Cittadella
Trapani
3
0
2020-02-01 9:00 AM Pordenone
Spezia
0
1
2020-02-01 9:00 AM
Crotone
Empoli F.C.
1
3
2020-02-01 12:00 PM      
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Perugia
Juve Stabia
2
1
2020-02-02 9:00 AM Venezia
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
2020-02-02 9:00 AM
Salernitana
Benevento
1
1
2020-02-02 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 3, 2020
Cosenza
Pescara
1
2
2020-02-03 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 7, 2020
Juve Stabia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
2
2020-02-07 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 8, 2020
Cremonese
Crotone
0
1
2020-02-08 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Cittadella
2
1
2020-02-08 9:00 AM
Frosinone
Venezia
1
0
2020-02-08 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Pordenone
2
3
2020-02-08 9:00 AM
Spezia
Perugia
3
0
2020-02-08 12:00 PM      
Sunday, February 9, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Pisa
1
1
2020-02-09 9:00 AM Pescara
Virtus Entella
0
2
2020-02-09 9:00 AM
Benevento
Cosenza
1
0
2020-02-09 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 10, 2020
Trapani
Salernitana
0
1
2020-02-10 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
Cremonese
Spezia
2
3
2020-02-11 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 14, 2020
Cittadella
Pescara
2
1
2020-02-14 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Cosenza
A.S. Livorno Calcio
3
0
2020-02-15 9:00 AM Crotone
Juve Stabia
2
3
2020-02-15 9:00 AM
Pordenone
Benevento
1
2
2020-02-15 9:00 AM Virtus Entella
Venezia
2
2
2020-02-15 9:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Spezia
1
3
2020-02-15 12:00 PM      
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Perugia
Frosinone
0
1
2020-02-16 9:00 AM Trapani
Cremonese
0
5
2020-02-16 9:00 AM
Pisa
Empoli F.C.
1
2
2020-02-16 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 17, 2020
Salernitana
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2020-02-17 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 21, 2020
Frosinone
Cosenza
2
0
2020-02-21 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Benevento
Virtus Entella
4
0
2020-02-22 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Cittadella
0
3
2020-02-22 9:00 AM
Spezia
Trapani
1
1
2020-02-22 9:00 AM Venezia
Pisa
2
1
2020-02-22 12:00 PM
Sunday, February 23, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Pordenone
1
0
2020-02-23 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Salernitana
0
1
2020-02-23 9:00 AM
Pescara
Crotone
1
4
2020-02-23 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 24, 2020
Empoli F.C.
Perugia
1
0
2020-02-24 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 28, 2020
Crotone
Virtus Entella
2
1
2020-02-28 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Perugia
Pisa
0
1
2020-02-29 9:00 AM Cosenza
Venezia
1
1
2020-02-29 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Cittadella
0
0
2020-02-29 9:00 AM Pordenone
Empoli F.C.
1
0
2020-02-29 9:00 AM
Spezia
Benevento
1
3
2020-02-29 9:00 AM Trapani
Juve Stabia
2
2
2020-02-29 9:00 AM
Salernitana
Frosinone
0
1
2020-02-29 12:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
2020-02-29 12:00 PM
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pescara
1
2
2020-03-01 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, March 3, 2020
Benevento
Perugia
2
1
2020-03-03 3:00 PM Cittadella
Cosenza
2
1
2020-03-03 3:00 PM
Empoli F.C.
Cremonese
3
2
2020-03-03 3:00 PM Frosinone
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
2
2020-03-03 3:00 PM
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
1
2
2020-03-03 3:00 PM Pisa
Crotone
0
1
2020-03-03 3:00 PM
Venezia
Salernitana
0
2
2020-03-03 3:00 PM Virtus Entella
Trapani
1
4
2020-03-03 3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 4, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2020-03-04 12:50 PM Pescara
Spezia
0
2
2020-03-04 3:00 PM
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Pordenone
Cittadella
2
0
2020-03-07 8:30 AM Cremonese
Frosinone
2
0
2020-03-07 9:00 AM
Crotone
Venezia
3
1
2020-03-07 9:00 AM Salernitana
Perugia
0
1
2020-03-07 9:00 AM
Trapani
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2020-03-07 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Pisa
0
1
2020-03-07 12:00 PM
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Virtus Entella
0
3
2020-03-08 10:00 AM Spezia
Juve Stabia
1
3
2020-03-08 10:00 AM
Pescara
Benevento
0
4
2020-03-08 4:00 PM      
Monday, March 9, 2020
Cosenza
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2020-03-09 4:00 PM      
Wednesday, June 17, 2020
Cremonese
Ascoli Calcio 1898
3
1
2020-06-17 12:30 PM      
Friday, June 19, 2020
Empoli F.C.
Spezia
0
1
2020-06-19 11:30 AM      
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Pisa
Salernitana
1
1
2020-06-20 12:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Crotone
1
1
2020-06-20 12:00 PM
Cittadella
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
0
2020-06-20 12:00 PM Frosinone
Trapani
0
0
2020-06-20 12:00 PM
Juve Stabia
Pescara
1
3
2020-06-20 12:00 PM Virtus Entella
Cosenza
1
2
2020-06-20 12:00 PM
Venezia
Pordenone
0
0
2020-06-20 2:30 PM      
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Benevento
Cremonese
1
0
2020-06-21 12:00 PM Perugia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
0
2020-06-21 2:30 PM
Friday, June 26, 2020
Pordenone
Trapani
0
3
2020-06-26 12:45 PM Spezia
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
1
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Benevento
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2020-06-26 3:00 PM Cittadella
Frosinone
2
0
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Cosenza
Cremonese
2
0
2020-06-26 3:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Juve Stabia
3
2
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Pescara
Pisa
1
2
2020-06-26 3:00 PM Salernitana
Virtus Entella
0
1
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Venezia
1
2
2020-06-26 3:00 PM Crotone
Perugia
0
0
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Monday, June 29, 2020
Cremonese
Salernitana
3
3
2020-06-29 12:45 PM Crotone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Frosinone
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2020-06-29 3:00 PM Juve Stabia
Benevento
0
1
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Perugia
Cittadella
0
2
2020-06-29 3:00 PM Pisa
Spezia
2
1
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Virtus Entella
Pordenone
0
2
2020-06-29 3:00 PM Trapani
Cosenza
2
2
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Venezia
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
0
2020-06-29 3:00 PM Empoli F.C.
Pescara
1
1
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Friday, July 3, 2020
Cittadella
Pisa
0
2
2020-07-03 12:45 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cosenza
1
0
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
Benevento
Crotone
0
3
2020-07-03 3:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Virtus Entella
1
1
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
Empoli F.C.
Venezia
2
0
2020-07-03 3:00 PM Juve Stabia
Salernitana
1
2
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Trapani
1
2
2020-07-03 3:00 PM Pescara
Cremonese
0
1
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
Pordenone
Perugia
2
1
2020-07-03 3:00 PM Spezia
Frosinone
1
2
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
Friday, July 10, 2020
Virtus Entella
Juve Stabia
0
0
2020-07-10 12:45 PM Cosenza
Spezia
0
0
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Cremonese
A.S. Livorno Calcio
0
0
2020-07-10 3:00 PM Crotone
Cittadella
0
0
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Frosinone
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2020-07-10 3:00 PM Perugia
Pescara
0
0
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Pisa
Pordenone
0
0
2020-07-10 3:00 PM Salernitana
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Trapani
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
2020-07-10 3:00 PM Venezia
Benevento
0
0
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Monday, July 13, 2020
Perugia
Cosenza
0
0
2020-07-13 12:45 PM Benevento
Trapani
0
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Cremonese
0
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM Cittadella
Salernitana
0
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
Empoli F.C.
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM Juve Stabia
Frosinone
0
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
Pescara
Venezia
0
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM Pisa
Virtus Entella
0
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
Pordenone
Crotone
0
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM Spezia
A.S. Livorno Calcio
0
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
Friday, July 17, 2020
Frosinone
Pescara
0
0
2020-07-17 12:45 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cittadella
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Juve Stabia
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM Cremonese
Perugia
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Benevento
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM Salernitana
Crotone
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
Trapani
Pisa
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM Virtus Entella
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
Cosenza
Pordenone
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM Venezia
Spezia
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
Friday, July 24, 2020
Crotone
A.S. Livorno Calcio
0
0
2020-07-24 12:45 PM Benevento
Frosinone
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Cittadella
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM Empoli F.C.
Salernitana
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Spezia
Cremonese
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM Perugia
Virtus Entella
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Pescara
Trapani
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM Pisa
Cosenza
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Pordenone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM Juve Stabia
Venezia
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Monday, July 27, 2020
Trapani
Perugia
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM Venezia
Cittadella
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
Virtus Entella
Spezia
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pisa
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
Salernitana
Pordenone
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM Cosenza
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
Cremonese
Juve Stabia
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM Frosinone
Crotone
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Pescara
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Benevento
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
Thursday, July 30, 2020
Crotone
Trapani
0
0
2020-07-30 7:00 PM      
Friday, July 31, 2020
Benevento
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM Cittadella
Virtus Entella
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM
Empoli F.C.
A.S. Livorno Calcio
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM Spezia
Salernitana
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM
Perugia
Venezia
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM Pescara
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM
Pisa
Frosinone
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM Pordenone
Cremonese
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM
Juve Stabia
Cosenza
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM