Menu

segunda Schedule

Saturday, August 17, 2019
Extremadura
Lugo
0
0
2019-08-17 12:00 PM Malaga CF
Racing de Santander
1
0
2019-08-17 12:00 PM
Albacete
UD Almeria
0
3
2019-08-17 1:00 PM Fuenlabrada
Elche
2
0
2019-08-17 2:00 PM
Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
2019-08-17 3:00 PM CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
0
2
2019-08-17 3:00 PM
Sunday, August 18, 2019
Oviedo
Deportivo de La Coruna
2
3
2019-08-18 12:00 PM Alcorcón
CD Numancia
1
0
2019-08-18 12:00 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Girona FC
1
1
2019-08-18 12:30 PM Ponferradina
Cadiz
1
3
2019-08-18 2:00 PM
Huesca
Las Palmas
1
0
2019-08-18 2:00 PM      
Friday, August 23, 2019
Girona FC
Albacete
0
1
2019-08-23 4:00 PM      
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Lugo
Oviedo
1
1
2019-08-24 12:00 PM UD Almeria
Racing de Santander
1
1
2019-08-24 12:00 PM
Cadiz
Mirandes
2
1
2019-08-24 1:00 PM Elche
Alcorcón
2
1
2019-08-24 2:00 PM
Las Palmas
Malaga CF
1
1
2019-08-24 3:00 PM      
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Real Zaragoza
Ponferradina
1
1
2019-08-25 12:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2019-08-25 12:00 PM
Deportivo de La Coruna
Huesca
1
3
2019-08-25 1:00 PM Fuenlabrada
Extremadura
2
1
2019-08-25 3:00 PM
CD Numancia
CD Tenerife
2
3
2019-08-25 3:00 PM      
Friday, August 30, 2019
Elche
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2019-08-30 3:00 PM      
Saturday, August 31, 2019
Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
1
2
2019-08-31 12:00 PM Mirandes
CD Numancia
0
2
2019-08-31 12:00 PM
Huesca
UD Almeria
0
1
2019-08-31 2:00 PM Racing de Santander
Las Palmas
2
2
2019-08-31 3:00 PM
Sunday, September 1, 2019
Alcorcón
Lugo
4
2
2019-09-01 12:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruna
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
2019-09-01 12:00 PM
Albacete
Sporting de Gijon
0
2
2019-09-01 12:00 PM Malaga CF
Girona FC
0
1
2019-09-01 1:00 PM
CD Tenerife
Ponferradina
0
4
2019-09-01 2:00 PM Extremadura
Cadiz
1
2
2019-09-01 3:00 PM
Friday, September 6, 2019
Cadiz
Racing de Santander
2
1
2019-09-06 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 7, 2019
Albacete
Deportivo de La Coruna
1
0
2019-09-07 10:00 AM UD Almeria
Malaga CF
1
0
2019-09-07 12:00 PM
CD Numancia
Extremadura
0
0
2019-09-07 2:00 PM Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
1
1
2019-09-07 2:00 PM
Las Palmas
CD Tenerife
0
0
2019-09-07 3:00 PM      
Sunday, September 8, 2019
Sporting de Gijon
Huesca
0
1
2019-09-08 6:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Girona FC
1
3
2019-09-08 10:00 AM
Lugo
Elche
1
1
2019-09-08 12:00 PM Oviedo
Mirandes
1
2
2019-09-08 12:00 PM
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
3
0
2019-09-08 12:30 PM      
Friday, September 13, 2019
Racing de Santander
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
2019-09-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Huesca
CD Numancia
0
1
2019-09-14 10:00 AM Malaga CF
Mirandes
1
1
2019-09-14 10:00 AM
UD Almeria
Las Palmas
3
0
2019-09-14 12:30 PM Girona FC
Cadiz
0
2
2019-09-14 2:30 PM
Alcorcón
Ponferradina
1
1
2019-09-14 2:30 PM      
Sunday, September 15, 2019
CD Tenerife
Albacete
4
0
2019-09-15 6:00 AM Elche
Oviedo
2
0
2019-09-15 10:00 AM
Extremadura
Real Zaragoza
1
3
2019-09-15 12:00 PM Fuenlabrada
Lugo
0
2
2019-09-15 2:00 PM
Deportivo de La Coruna
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2019-09-15 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Girona FC
UD Almeria
1
3
2019-09-17 1:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
Malaga CF
1
1
2019-09-17 1:00 PM
Mirandes
Racing de Santander
0
4
2019-09-17 1:00 PM Cadiz
Alcorcón
0
3
2019-09-17 3:00 PM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
Albacete
Huesca
1
0
2019-09-18 1:00 PM Ponferradina
Lugo
2
2
2019-09-18 1:00 PM
CD Numancia
Deportivo de La Coruna
3
3
2019-09-18 3:00 PM      
Thursday, September 19, 2019
CD Tenerife
Elche
1
1
2019-09-19 1:00 PM Extremadura
Oviedo
1
1
2019-09-19 1:00 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Las Palmas
0
1
2019-09-19 4:00 PM      
Friday, September 20, 2019
Alcorcón
Mirandes
2
2
2019-09-20 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Deportivo de La Coruna
Cadiz
0
0
2019-09-21 10:00 AM Lugo
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2019-09-21 12:00 PM
UD Almeria
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2019-09-21 2:00 PM Malaga CF
Albacete
0
1
2019-09-21 2:30 PM
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Oviedo
Ponferradina
1
2
2019-09-22 6:00 AM Las Palmas
Girona FC
0
1
2019-09-22 10:00 AM
Racing de Santander
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2019-09-22 12:00 PM Elche
CD Numancia
1
1
2019-09-22 12:00 PM
Huesca
Extremadura
1
0
2019-09-22 2:00 PM Fuenlabrada
CD Tenerife
1
0
2019-09-22 2:00 PM
Friday, September 27, 2019
Albacete
Las Palmas
2
3
2019-09-27 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada
2
2
2019-09-28 10:00 AM Extremadura
Alcorcón
2
0
2019-09-28 12:00 PM
Girona FC
Huesca
0
1
2019-09-28 12:00 PM Ponferradina
Elche
0
1
2019-09-28 2:00 PM
CD Numancia
Racing de Santander
0
0
2019-09-28 2:00 PM      
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Sporting de Gijon
Malaga CF
0
0
2019-09-29 6:00 AM Cadiz
UD Almeria
2
1
2019-09-29 10:00 AM
Real Zaragoza
Oviedo
2
2
2019-09-29 12:30 PM Mirandes
Deportivo de La Coruna
1
1
2019-09-29 3:00 PM
CD Tenerife
Lugo
4
1
2019-09-29 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
Racing de Santander
Albacete
0
0
2019-10-01 1:00 PM Elche
Extremadura
0
2
2019-10-01 1:00 PM
Fuenlabrada
CD Numancia
0
1
2019-10-01 1:00 PM Alcorcón
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2019-10-01 3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
Huesca
Cadiz
0
1
2019-10-02 1:00 PM Lugo
Mirandes
1
1
2019-10-02 1:00 PM
Las Palmas
Ponferradina
2
0
2019-10-02 3:00 PM Oviedo
CD Tenerife
1
0
2019-10-02 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2019
UD Almeria
Sporting de Gijon
2
4
2019-10-03 1:00 PM Malaga CF
Real Zaragoza
2
2
2019-10-03 1:00 PM
Deportivo de La Coruna
Girona FC
1
3
2019-10-03 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 4, 2019
Albacete
Alcorcón
1
0
2019-10-04 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Las Palmas
Lugo
2
0
2019-10-05 10:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Elche
1
1
2019-10-05 12:00 PM
Mirandes
Ponferradina
0
2
2019-10-05 2:00 PM Extremadura
CD Tenerife
2
1
2019-10-05 2:30 PM
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Sporting de Gijon
Fuenlabrada
0
2
2019-10-06 6:00 AM CD Numancia
Oviedo
1
1
2019-10-06 10:00 AM
Cadiz
Real Zaragoza
2
0
2019-10-06 10:00 AM UD Almeria
Deportivo de La Coruna
0
0
2019-10-06 12:30 PM
Malaga CF
Huesca
0
2
2019-10-06 2:00 PM Girona FC
Racing de Santander
3
0
2019-10-06 2:30 PM
Friday, October 11, 2019
CD Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
2019-10-11 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Elche
Girona FC
2
0
2019-10-12 6:00 AM Lugo
UD Almeria
0
0
2019-10-12 10:00 AM
Alcorcón
Sporting de Gijon
3
1
2019-10-12 10:00 AM Ponferradina
Extremadura
1
1
2019-10-12 12:00 PM
Cadiz
Malaga CF
2
1
2019-10-12 12:00 PM      
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Fuenlabrada
Mirandes
1
2
2019-10-13 6:00 AM Real Zaragoza
CD Numancia
1
0
2019-10-13 10:00 AM
Oviedo
Albacete
2
1
2019-10-13 12:00 PM Racing de Santander
Huesca
1
1
2019-10-13 12:00 PM
Deportivo de La Coruna
Las Palmas
0
3
2019-10-13 3:00 PM      
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
Real Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
1
2
2019-10-16 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 18, 2019
Las Palmas
Cadiz
0
2
2019-10-18 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 19, 2019
UD Almeria
Alcorcón
2
2
2019-10-19 10:00 AM CD Numancia
Ponferradina
1
1
2019-10-19 10:00 AM
Sporting de Gijon
Elche
1
0
2019-10-19 12:00 PM Huesca
Lugo
2
3
2019-10-19 12:00 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Extremadura
3
0
2019-10-19 2:00 PM      
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Albacete
Fuenlabrada
1
0
2019-10-20 6:00 AM Malaga CF
Deportivo de La Coruna
2
0
2019-10-20 10:00 AM
Girona FC
Oviedo
2
4
2019-10-20 12:00 PM Racing de Santander
CD Tenerife
3
3
2019-10-20 12:00 PM
Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
2
1
2019-10-20 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 25, 2019
Cadiz
Albacete
0
1
2019-10-25 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
2019-10-26 10:00 AM CD Tenerife
Mirandes
0
0
2019-10-26 12:00 PM
Deportivo de La Coruna
Racing de Santander
1
1
2019-10-26 12:00 PM Oviedo
Malaga CF
1
2
2019-10-26 2:00 PM
Lugo
CD Numancia
1
3
2019-10-26 2:00 PM      
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Alcorcón
Girona FC
0
0
2019-10-27 7:00 AM Real Zaragoza
Sporting de Gijon
0
4
2019-10-27 11:00 AM
Elche
Huesca
0
2
2019-10-27 1:00 PM Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
3
1
2019-10-27 1:00 PM
Extremadura
UD Almeria
2
3
2019-10-27 4:00 PM      
Friday, November 1, 2019
Albacete
CD Numancia
0
1
2019-11-01 7:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
Cadiz
1
3
2019-11-01 11:00 AM
Malaga CF
Ponferradina
0
1
2019-11-01 1:30 PM UD Almeria
Oviedo
0
0
2019-11-01 4:00 PM
Saturday, November 2, 2019
Deportivo de La Coruna
Fuenlabrada
1
1
2019-11-02 11:00 AM Racing de Santander
Alcorcón
0
1
2019-11-02 1:00 PM
Huesca
CD Tenerife
0
0
2019-11-02 3:00 PM      
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Girona FC
Extremadura
3
1
2019-11-03 6:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
0
1
2019-11-03 10:00 AM
Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza
0
3
2019-11-03 12:30 PM Mirandes
Elche
2
4
2019-11-03 2:00 PM
Friday, November 8, 2019
CD Tenerife
Girona FC
0
1
2019-11-08 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 9, 2019
Oviedo
Huesca
1
3
2019-11-09 10:00 AM Extremadura
Mirandes
0
2
2019-11-09 10:00 AM
Lugo
Albacete
1
0
2019-11-09 12:00 PM CD Numancia
Sporting de Gijon
1
0
2019-11-09 12:00 PM
Alcorcón
Las Palmas
1
1
2019-11-09 2:00 PM      
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Elche
Deportivo de La Coruna
3
1
2019-11-10 6:00 AM Real Zaragoza
UD Almeria
1
1
2019-11-10 10:00 AM
Fuenlabrada
Malaga CF
0
0
2019-11-10 12:00 PM Ponferradina
Racing de Santander
2
2
2019-11-10 12:00 PM
Cadiz
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2019-11-10 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 16, 2019
Huesca
Fuenlabrada
2
3
2019-11-16 7:00 AM Deportivo de La Coruna
Extremadura
0
2
2019-11-16 10:00 AM
UD Almeria
Elche
1
1
2019-11-16 12:30 PM Rayo Vallecano
CD Numancia
2
2
2019-11-16 12:30 PM
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
1
0
2019-11-16 3:00 PM      
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Girona FC
Ponferradina
1
1
2019-11-17 6:00 AM Malaga CF
Alcorcón
0
1
2019-11-17 8:00 AM
Sporting de Gijon
Oviedo
0
0
2019-11-17 10:00 AM Racing de Santander
Lugo
1
1
2019-11-17 12:30 PM
Las Palmas
Mirandes
1
2
2019-11-17 12:30 PM Cadiz
CD Tenerife
1
1
2019-11-17 4:00 PM
Friday, November 22, 2019
CD Tenerife
Sporting de Gijon
2
0
2019-11-22 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Real Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
2019-11-23 10:00 AM Alcorcón
Deportivo de La Coruna
0
0
2019-11-23 12:00 PM
Extremadura
Racing de Santander
0
3
2019-11-23 12:00 PM Ponferradina
Huesca
0
2
2019-11-23 2:00 PM
Sunday, November 24, 2019
CD Numancia
UD Almeria
0
2
2019-11-24 6:00 AM Mirandes
Albacete
2
1
2019-11-24 10:00 AM
Elche
Malaga CF
3
3
2019-11-24 10:00 AM Fuenlabrada
Girona FC
0
2
2019-11-24 12:00 PM
Oviedo
Las Palmas
1
3
2019-11-24 1:00 PM Lugo
Cadiz
1
2
2019-11-24 3:00 PM
Friday, November 29, 2019
Malaga CF
CD Numancia
0
0
2019-11-29 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Huesca
Alcorcón
2
0
2019-11-30 10:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
Mirandes
0
0
2019-11-30 10:00 AM
Albacete
Ponferradina
1
1
2019-11-30 12:00 PM UD Almeria
CD Tenerife
3
1
2019-11-30 12:00 PM
Girona FC
Real Zaragoza
3
3
2019-11-30 3:00 PM      
Sunday, December 1, 2019
Cadiz
Fuenlabrada
0
1
2019-12-01 6:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo
1
2
2019-12-01 10:00 AM
Racing de Santander
Elche
0
2
2019-12-01 12:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruna
Lugo
0
0
2019-12-01 12:00 PM
Las Palmas
Extremadura
1
0
2019-12-01 2:00 PM      
Friday, December 6, 2019
Extremadura
Albacete
1
1
2019-12-06 6:00 AM Fuenlabrada
Racing de Santander
2
2
2019-12-06 10:00 AM
Oviedo
Alcorcón
3
1
2019-12-06 12:30 PM CD Tenerife
Malaga CF
0
2
2019-12-06 3:00 PM
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Rayo Vallecano
Huesca
2
0
2019-12-07 10:00 AM Ponferradina
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2019-12-07 12:00 PM
Mirandes
UD Almeria
1
3
2019-12-07 2:00 PM      
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Lugo
Girona FC
1
3
2019-12-08 6:00 AM Real Zaragoza
Deportivo de La Coruna
3
1
2019-12-08 10:00 AM
CD Numancia
Las Palmas
1
3
2019-12-08 1:00 PM Elche
Cadiz
0
0
2019-12-08 3:00 PM
Friday, December 13, 2019
Girona FC
CD Numancia
0
2
2019-12-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Huesca
Mirandes
0
2
2019-12-14 10:00 AM Deportivo de La Coruna
Ponferradina
0
2
2019-12-14 12:00 PM
Alcorcón
CD Tenerife
0
0
2019-12-14 12:00 PM Racing de Santander
Real Zaragoza
0
2
2019-12-14 3:00 PM
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Malaga CF
Extremadura
0
0
2019-12-15 6:00 AM Cadiz
Oviedo
2
0
2019-12-15 10:00 AM
Las Palmas
Elche
3
2
2019-12-15 12:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Lugo
2
1
2019-12-15 12:00 PM
UD Almeria
Fuenlabrada
2
2
2019-12-15 2:00 PM      
Friday, December 20, 2019
CD Tenerife
Deportivo de La Coruna
1
2
2019-12-20 3:00 PM      
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Elche
Albacete
1
0
2019-12-21 10:00 AM Lugo
Malaga CF
1
1
2019-12-21 10:00 AM
Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas
1
1
2019-12-21 12:00 PM Extremadura
Sporting de Gijon
1
0
2019-12-21 12:00 PM
Oviedo
Racing de Santander
1
1
2019-12-21 2:00 PM CD Numancia
Cadiz
4
2
2019-12-21 3:00 PM
Sunday, December 22, 2019
Ponferradina
UD Almeria
3
2
2019-12-22 6:00 AM Real Zaragoza
Huesca
1
2
2019-12-22 10:00 AM
Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón
1
1
2019-12-22 12:00 PM Mirandes
Girona FC
3
0
2019-12-22 2:00 PM
Friday, January 3, 2020
Alcorcón
Extremadura
0
0
2020-01-03 1:00 PM      
Saturday, January 4, 2020
Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada
0
0
2020-01-04 7:00 AM Cadiz
Ponferradina
0
0
2020-01-04 10:00 AM
UD Almeria
Lugo
4
0
2020-01-04 12:00 PM Albacete
CD Tenerife
2
4
2020-01-04 12:00 PM
Huesca
Elche
1
1
2020-01-04 2:00 PM Racing de Santander
Mirandes
0
0
2020-01-04 2:00 PM
Sunday, January 5, 2020
Deportivo de La Coruna
CD Numancia
1
0
2020-01-05 6:00 AM Girona FC
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
2020-01-05 10:00 AM
Malaga CF
Oviedo
1
1
2020-01-05 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Sporting de Gijon
Real Zaragoza
0
2
2020-01-07 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Fuenlabrada
Albacete
1
1
2020-01-14 1:00 PM Elche
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2020-01-14 1:00 PM
Ponferradina
Malaga CF
0
1
2020-01-14 2:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
1
0
2020-01-14 3:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
CD Numancia
Alcorcón
2
2
2020-01-15 1:00 PM CD Tenerife
Huesca
1
2
2020-01-15 1:00 PM
Lugo
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
2020-01-15 2:00 PM Mirandes
Cadiz
3
3
2020-01-15 3:00 PM
Thursday, January 16, 2020
Racing de Santander
Deportivo de La Coruna
1
2
2020-01-16 1:00 PM Extremadura
Girona FC
1
3
2020-01-16 2:00 PM
Oviedo
UD Almeria
0
2
2020-01-16 3:00 PM      
Friday, January 17, 2020
Malaga CF
Fuenlabrada
0
0
2020-01-17 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Sporting de Gijon
CD Numancia
0
2
2020-01-18 10:00 AM Albacete
Lugo
0
1
2020-01-18 12:15 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Ponferradina
1
1
2020-01-18 12:15 PM      
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Alcorcón
Elche
1
1
2020-01-19 6:00 AM Cadiz
Deportivo de La Coruna
0
1
2020-01-19 10:00 AM
Huesca
Oviedo
1
1
2020-01-19 12:15 PM Las Palmas
Racing de Santander
1
1
2020-01-19 12:15 PM
UD Almeria
Extremadura
2
1
2020-01-19 2:30 PM Girona FC
CD Tenerife
0
1
2020-01-19 2:30 PM
Friday, January 24, 2020
Racing de Santander
Cadiz
0
1
2020-01-24 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Lugo
Huesca
1
2
2020-01-25 10:00 AM Fuenlabrada
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2020-01-25 10:00 AM
CD Tenerife
Las Palmas
0
0
2020-01-25 12:15 PM CD Numancia
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2020-01-25 3:00 PM
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Mirandes
Malaga CF
2
2
2020-01-26 6:00 AM Deportivo de La Coruna
Albacete
1
0
2020-01-26 10:00 AM
Elche
UD Almeria
2
0
2020-01-26 10:00 AM Ponferradina
Alcorcón
1
3
2020-01-26 12:15 PM
Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2020-01-26 12:15 PM Oviedo
Girona FC
1
1
2020-01-26 2:30 PM
Friday, January 31, 2020
Sporting de Gijon
CD Tenerife
1
2
2020-01-31 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 1, 2020
Lugo
Extremadura
0
1
2020-02-01 10:00 AM Las Palmas
Deportivo de La Coruna
1
2
2020-02-01 12:15 PM
Huesca
Ponferradina
1
3
2020-02-01 12:15 PM Malaga CF
Elche
0
2
2020-02-01 3:00 PM
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Girona FC
Fuenlabrada
1
0
2020-02-02 6:00 AM Real Zaragoza
Cadiz
1
1
2020-02-02 10:00 AM
Rayo Vallecano
Mirandes
0
0
2020-02-02 12:15 PM UD Almeria
CD Numancia
1
1
2020-02-02 12:15 PM
Albacete
Oviedo
1
3
2020-02-02 2:30 PM Alcorcón
Racing de Santander
1
1
2020-02-02 2:30 PM
Friday, February 7, 2020
Racing de Santander
UD Almeria
1
0
2020-02-07 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 8, 2020
CD Tenerife
Extremadura
4
2
2020-02-08 10:00 AM Huesca
Girona FC
0
1
2020-02-08 10:00 AM
Cadiz
Las Palmas
2
1
2020-02-08 12:15 PM Fuenlabrada
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2020-02-08 3:00 PM
Sunday, February 9, 2020
Ponferradina
Albacete
1
1
2020-02-09 6:00 AM Deportivo de La Coruna
Alcorcón
1
0
2020-02-09 6:00 AM
Mirandes
Sporting de Gijon
2
2
2020-02-09 10:00 AM Elche
Lugo
2
2
2020-02-09 12:15 PM
Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2020-02-09 12:15 PM CD Numancia
Malaga CF
1
2
2020-02-09 2:30 PM
Friday, February 14, 2020
Girona FC
Deportivo de La Coruna
2
2
2020-02-14 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 15, 2020
UD Almeria
Huesca
2
3
2020-02-15 10:00 AM Las Palmas
CD Numancia
1
1
2020-02-15 12:15 PM
Alcorcón
Oviedo
2
1
2020-02-15 12:15 PM Real Zaragoza
Elche
2
1
2020-02-15 3:00 PM
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Lugo
Fuenlabrada
1
0
2020-02-16 6:00 AM Albacete
Mirandes
1
1
2020-02-16 6:00 AM
Malaga CF
Cadiz
1
0
2020-02-16 10:00 AM Extremadura
Ponferradina
0
0
2020-02-16 12:15 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Racing de Santander
2
0
2020-02-16 12:15 PM Rayo Vallecano
CD Tenerife
0
0
2020-02-16 2:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19, 2020
Real Zaragoza
Mirandes
1
1
2020-02-19 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 21, 2020
Cadiz
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2020-02-21 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Las Palmas
Alcorcón
1
1
2020-02-22 10:00 AM Fuenlabrada
UD Almeria
0
0
2020-02-22 10:00 AM
Ponferradina
Girona FC
0
2
2020-02-22 12:15 PM Elche
CD Tenerife
0
1
2020-02-22 12:15 PM
CD Numancia
Albacete
1
2
2020-02-22 2:30 PM      
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Oviedo
Lugo
0
1
2020-02-23 6:00 AM Deportivo de La Coruna
Real Zaragoza
1
3
2020-02-23 10:00 AM
Mirandes
Extremadura
2
3
2020-02-23 12:15 PM Racing de Santander
Malaga CF
0
2
2020-02-23 12:15 PM
Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
2020-02-23 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 28, 2020
Malaga CF
Las Palmas
1
1
2020-02-28 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Extremadura
Huesca
2
2
2020-02-29 10:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
Ponferradina
0
1
2020-02-29 10:00 AM
UD Almeria
Cadiz
1
2
2020-02-29 12:15 PM Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
1
1
2020-02-29 2:30 PM
Real Zaragoza
Racing de Santander
2
2
2020-02-29 3:00 PM      
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Girona FC
Mirandes
1
1
2020-03-01 6:00 AM Lugo
Deportivo de La Coruna
0
0
2020-03-01 10:00 AM
CD Numancia
Elche
0
2
2020-03-01 10:00 AM Alcorcón
Fuenlabrada
4
3
2020-03-01 12:15 PM
CD Tenerife
Oviedo
0
1
2020-03-01 12:15 PM      
Friday, March 6, 2020
Cadiz
Lugo
1
1
2020-03-06 3:00 PM      
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Oviedo
Extremadura
2
1
2020-03-07 10:00 AM Albacete
Girona FC
1
1
2020-03-07 10:00 AM
Fuenlabrada
Huesca
0
2
2020-03-07 12:15 PM Racing de Santander
CD Numancia
2
1
2020-03-07 12:15 PM
Deportivo de La Coruna
UD Almeria
0
4
2020-03-07 3:00 PM      
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Elche
Rayo Vallecano
3
2
2020-03-08 7:00 AM Real Zaragoza
Malaga CF
1
0
2020-03-08 11:00 AM
Mirandes
Alcorcón
2
1
2020-03-08 1:15 PM Las Palmas
Sporting de Gijon
0
4
2020-03-08 1:15 PM
Ponferradina
CD Tenerife
0
1
2020-03-08 3:30 PM      
Friday, June 12, 2020
CD Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
0
1
2020-06-12 1:30 PM Huesca
Malaga CF
3
1
2020-06-12 1:30 PM
Extremadura
Elche
1
1
2020-06-12 1:30 PM Ponferradina
Oviedo
0
0
2020-06-12 3:45 PM
Saturday, June 13, 2020
Lugo
Racing de Santander
2
1
2020-06-13 11:00 AM Girona FC
Las Palmas
0
0
2020-06-13 1:30 PM
Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
3
1
2020-06-13 3:30 PM      
Sunday, June 14, 2020
CD Numancia
Mirandes
1
2
2020-06-14 11:00 AM Sporting de Gijon
Deportivo de La Coruna
0
0
2020-06-14 11:00 AM
UD Almeria
Albacete
1
0
2020-06-14 1:30 PM Rayo Vallecano
Cadiz
1
1
2020-06-14 3:30 PM
Monday, June 15, 2020
Elche
Ponferradina
1
2
2020-06-15 1:30 PM Malaga CF
CD Tenerife
0
0
2020-06-15 3:30 PM
Tuesday, June 16, 2020
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
3
1
2020-06-16 1:30 PM Racing de Santander
Girona FC
0
0
2020-06-16 3:45 PM
Wednesday, June 17, 2020
Deportivo de La Coruna
Oviedo
2
2
2020-06-17 1:30 PM Albacete
Extremadura
0
0
2020-06-17 1:30 PM
Las Palmas
UD Almeria
1
0
2020-06-17 1:30 PM Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
2020-06-17 3:45 PM
Thursday, June 18, 2020
Mirandes
Huesca
2
1
2020-06-18 1:30 PM Cadiz
CD Numancia
1
0
2020-06-18 1:30 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Alcorcón
2
0
2020-06-18 3:45 PM      
Friday, June 19, 2020
Girona FC
Elche
0
1
2020-06-19 1:30 PM      
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo de La Coruna
3
3
2020-06-20 11:00 AM Lugo
Las Palmas
0
1
2020-06-20 1:30 PM
UD Almeria
Real Zaragoza
2
0
2020-06-20 1:30 PM Extremadura
Malaga CF
1
1
2020-06-20 3:45 PM
Sunday, June 21, 2020
CD Tenerife
Racing de Santander
2
1
2020-06-21 11:00 AM Ponferradina
Mirandes
2
1
2020-06-21 11:00 AM
Huesca
Albacete
2
2
2020-06-21 1:30 PM Alcorcón
Cadiz
1
1
2020-06-21 1:30 PM
CD Numancia
Fuenlabrada
0
2
2020-06-21 3:45 PM      
Monday, June 22, 2020
Oviedo
Sporting de Gijon
1
0
2020-06-22 3:45 PM      
Tuesday, June 23, 2020
Deportivo de La Coruna
Elche
1
0
2020-06-23 1:30 PM Malaga CF
Lugo
0
0
2020-06-23 1:30 PM
Real Zaragoza
Extremadura
2
1
2020-06-23 3:45 PM      
Wednesday, June 24, 2020
Cadiz
Huesca
1
1
2020-06-24 1:30 PM Mirandes
CD Tenerife
1
4
2020-06-24 1:30 PM
CD Numancia
Girona FC
0
2
2020-06-24 1:30 PM Las Palmas
Albacete
0
0
2020-06-24 3:45 PM
Racing de Santander
Ponferradina
1
1
2020-06-24 3:45 PM      
Thursday, June 25, 2020
Alcorcón
UD Almeria
1
0
2020-06-25 1:30 PM Sporting de Gijon
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2020-06-25 1:30 PM
Fuenlabrada
Oviedo
0
0
2020-06-25 3:45 PM      
Saturday, June 27, 2020
Ponferradina
Deportivo de La Coruna
1
2
2020-06-27 11:00 AM Elche
Las Palmas
1
1
2020-06-27 1:30 PM
CD Tenerife
Cadiz
2
0
2020-06-27 1:30 PM Albacete
Racing de Santander
2
1
2020-06-27 3:45 PM
Sunday, June 28, 2020
UD Almeria
Mirandes
2
2
2020-06-28 11:00 AM Lugo
Sporting de Gijon
0
2
2020-06-28 11:00 AM
Girona FC
Malaga CF
0
2
2020-06-28 1:30 PM Oviedo
CD Numancia
0
1
2020-06-28 1:30 PM
Extremadura
Fuenlabrada
1
1
2020-06-28 3:45 PM      
Monday, June 29, 2020
Rayo Vallecano
Alcorcón
2
3
2020-06-29 3:00 PM Huesca
Real Zaragoza
1
0
2020-06-29 3:45 PM
Tuesday, June 30, 2020
Deportivo de La Coruna
CD Tenerife
1
1
2020-06-30 1:30 PM Cadiz
Elche
0
0
2020-06-30 3:45 PM
Wednesday, July 1, 2020
Mirandes
Oviedo
0
1
2020-07-01 1:30 PM Sporting de Gijon
UD Almeria
0
1
2020-07-01 1:30 PM
CD Numancia
Lugo
1
3
2020-07-01 1:30 PM Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
3
0
2020-07-01 3:45 PM
Racing de Santander
Extremadura
1
3
2020-07-01 3:45 PM      
Thursday, July 2, 2020
Las Palmas
Huesca
0
1
2020-07-02 1:30 PM Alcorcón
Albacete
1
1
2020-07-02 2:00 PM
Malaga CF
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
2020-07-02 3:45 PM      
Friday, July 3, 2020
Real Zaragoza
Girona FC
0
1
2020-07-03 1:30 PM      
Saturday, July 4, 2020
Elche
Racing de Santander
2
1
2020-07-04 11:00 AM Extremadura
CD Numancia
0
1
2020-07-04 11:00 AM
CD Tenerife
UD Almeria
2
1
2020-07-04 1:30 PM Oviedo
Cadiz
0
2
2020-07-04 3:45 PM
Mirandes
Fuenlabrada
2
2
2020-07-04 3:45 PM      
Sunday, July 5, 2020
Huesca
Deportivo de La Coruna
1
2
2020-07-05 11:00 AM Albacete
Malaga CF
0
0
2020-07-05 1:30 PM
Ponferradina
Las Palmas
0
3
2020-07-05 1:30 PM Lugo
Alcorcón
2
2
2020-07-05 3:45 PM
Monday, July 6, 2020
Girona FC
Sporting de Gijon
0
0
2020-07-06 1:30 PM Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
4
2
2020-07-06 3:45 PM
Tuesday, July 7, 2020
Elche
Mirandes
0
0
2020-07-07 1:30 PM Racing de Santander
Fuenlabrada
0
0
2020-07-07 2:30 PM
Cadiz
Extremadura
0
0
2020-07-07 3:45 PM      
Wednesday, July 8, 2020
Las Palmas
Oviedo
0
0
2020-07-08 1:30 PM Deportivo de La Coruna
Malaga CF
0
0
2020-07-08 1:30 PM
Lugo
Ponferradina
0
0
2020-07-08 3:45 PM Alcorcón
Huesca
0
0
2020-07-08 3:45 PM
Thursday, July 9, 2020
CD Numancia
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
2020-07-09 1:30 PM Sporting de Gijon
Albacete
0
0
2020-07-09 1:30 PM
Real Zaragoza
CD Tenerife
0
0
2020-07-09 3:45 PM UD Almeria
Girona FC
0
0
2020-07-09 3:45 PM
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Huesca
Racing de Santander
0
0
2020-07-11 11:00 AM Mirandes
Las Palmas
0
0
2020-07-11 1:30 PM
Fuenlabrada
Cadiz
0
0
2020-07-11 3:45 PM      
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Extremadura
Deportivo de La Coruna
0
0
2020-07-12 11:00 AM Girona FC
Lugo
0
0
2020-07-12 1:30 PM
Ponferradina
CD Numancia
0
0
2020-07-12 1:30 PM Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2020-07-12 3:45 PM
Monday, July 13, 2020
Malaga CF
Sporting de Gijon
0
0
2020-07-13 1:30 PM Rayo Vallecano
UD Almeria
0
0
2020-07-13 1:30 PM
Albacete
Elche
0
0
2020-07-13 3:45 PM CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
0
0
2020-07-13 3:45 PM
Wednesday, July 15, 2020
Alcorcón
Malaga CF
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM UD Almeria
Ponferradina
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM
Elche
Fuenlabrada
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM
Lugo
CD Tenerife
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM CD Numancia
Huesca
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM
Racing de Santander
Oviedo
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM Real Zaragoza
Albacete
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Extremadura
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM Cadiz
Girona FC
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM
Deportivo de La Coruna
Mirandes
0
0
2020-07-15 3:33 PM      
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Albacete
Cadiz
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM Extremadura
Las Palmas
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM
Fuenlabrada
Deportivo de La Coruna
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM Girona FC
Alcorcón
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM
Huesca
Sporting de Gijon
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM Malaga CF
UD Almeria
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM
Mirandes
Lugo
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM Oviedo
Elche
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM
Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM Rayo Vallecano
Racing de Santander
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM
CD Tenerife
CD Numancia
0
0
2020-07-19 3:33 PM