Menu

scotland_1 Schedule

Friday, August 2, 2019
Dundee
Dunfermline
2
2
2019-08-02 2:05 PM      
Saturday, August 3, 2019
Partick Thistle
Alloa
1
1
2019-08-03 10:00 AM Queen of South
Arbroath
0
0
2019-08-03 10:00 AM
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
2
4
2019-08-03 10:00 AM Inverness
Dundee United
1
4
2019-08-03 10:00 AM
Friday, August 9, 2019
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
2
1
2019-08-09 2:05 PM      
Saturday, August 10, 2019
Ayr United
Dundee
0
1
2019-08-10 10:00 AM Arbroath
Inverness
1
2
2019-08-10 10:00 AM
Alloa
Greenock Morton
1
4
2019-08-10 10:00 AM Dunfermline
Queen of South
1
1
2019-08-10 10:00 AM
Friday, August 23, 2019
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
2
3
2019-08-23 2:05 PM      
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Arbroath
Alloa
1
0
2019-08-24 10:00 AM Queen of South
Ayr United
0
1
2019-08-24 10:00 AM
Inverness
Dundee
0
0
2019-08-24 10:00 AM Dundee United
Dunfermline
2
0
2019-08-24 10:00 AM
Friday, August 30, 2019
Greenock Morton
Inverness
0
5
2019-08-30 2:05 PM Dundee
Dundee United
2
6
2019-08-30 2:45 PM
Saturday, August 31, 2019
Dunfermline
Arbroath
0
1
2019-08-31 10:00 AM Ayr United
Partick Thistle
3
2
2019-08-31 10:00 AM
Alloa
Queen of South
1
0
2019-08-31 10:00 AM      
Friday, September 13, 2019
Partick Thistle
Arbroath
1
1
2019-09-13 2:05 PM      
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Dundee United
Ayr United
0
2
2019-09-14 10:00 AM Inverness
Dunfermline
1
0
2019-09-14 10:00 AM
Greenock Morton
Queen of South
0
1
2019-09-14 10:00 AM Alloa
Dundee
1
2
2019-09-14 10:00 AM
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Ayr United
Alloa
4
1
2019-09-21 10:00 AM Arbroath
Dundee United
1
2
2019-09-21 10:00 AM
Queen of South
Inverness
0
2
2019-09-21 10:00 AM Dundee
Greenock Morton
0
1
2019-09-21 10:00 AM
Dunfermline
Partick Thistle
3
0
2019-09-21 10:00 AM      
Friday, September 27, 2019
Dundee
Queen of South
1
1
2019-09-27 2:05 PM      
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Ayr United
Arbroath
3
0
2019-09-28 10:00 AM Greenock Morton
Dundee United
0
6
2019-09-28 10:00 AM
Alloa
Dunfermline
1
1
2019-09-28 10:00 AM Partick Thistle
Inverness
3
1
2019-09-28 10:00 AM
Friday, October 4, 2019
Dundee United
Alloa
0
1
2019-10-04 2:05 PM      
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Inverness
Ayr United
2
0
2019-10-05 10:00 AM Arbroath
Dundee
0
2
2019-10-05 10:00 AM
Dunfermline
Greenock Morton
1
1
2019-10-05 10:00 AM Queen of South
Partick Thistle
1
0
2019-10-05 10:00 AM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Greenock Morton
Arbroath
0
1
2019-10-19 10:00 AM Partick Thistle
Dundee
3
1
2019-10-19 10:00 AM
Ayr United
Dunfermline
2
3
2019-10-19 10:00 AM Alloa
Inverness
2
2
2019-10-19 10:00 AM
Dundee United
Queen of South
0
4
2019-10-19 10:00 AM      
Friday, October 25, 2019
Dundee
Ayr United
2
1
2019-10-25 2:05 PM      
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Queen of South
Alloa
2
2
2019-10-26 10:00 AM Dunfermline
Dundee United
0
2
2019-10-26 10:00 AM
Inverness
Greenock Morton
1
2
2019-10-26 10:00 AM Arbroath
Partick Thistle
3
1
2019-10-26 10:00 AM
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
Dundee
Alloa
3
0
2019-10-29 3:45 PM Partick Thistle
Dundee United
0
1
2019-10-29 3:45 PM
Arbroath
Dunfermline
0
2
2019-10-29 3:45 PM Ayr United
Greenock Morton
3
2
2019-10-29 3:45 PM
Inverness
Queen of South
2
0
2019-10-29 3:45 PM      
Friday, November 1, 2019
Greenock Morton
Dundee
1
2
2019-11-01 3:05 PM      
Saturday, November 2, 2019
Alloa
Arbroath
1
2
2019-11-02 11:00 AM Partick Thistle
Ayr United
1
4
2019-11-02 11:00 AM
Queen of South
Dunfermline
0
2
2019-11-02 11:00 AM Dundee United
Inverness
3
0
2019-11-02 11:00 AM
Friday, November 8, 2019
Dundee United
Dundee
2
0
2019-11-08 2:45 PM      
Saturday, November 9, 2019
Dunfermline
Alloa
1
2
2019-11-09 10:00 AM Inverness
Arbroath
0
3
2019-11-09 10:00 AM
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
1
2
2019-11-09 10:00 AM Ayr United
Queen of South
1
3
2019-11-09 10:00 AM
Saturday, November 16, 2019
Queen of South
Dundee United
0
3
2019-11-16 10:00 AM Arbroath
Greenock Morton
0
1
2019-11-16 10:00 AM
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Dundee
Inverness
0
1
2019-11-23 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
Alloa
Partick Thistle
1
1
2019-11-26 2:45 PM      
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Inverness
Alloa
2
0
2019-11-30 10:00 AM Queen of South
Dundee
2
1
2019-11-30 10:00 AM
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline
1
5
2019-11-30 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
Dunfermline
Ayr United
1
0
2019-12-03 2:45 PM      
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Dundee
Arbroath
1
1
2019-12-07 10:00 AM Alloa
Dundee United
1
2
2019-12-07 10:00 AM
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline
1
3
2019-12-07 10:00 AM Ayr United
Inverness
0
2
2019-12-07 10:00 AM
Partick Thistle
Queen of South
2
1
2019-12-07 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
Arbroath
Ayr United
1
1
2019-12-10 2:45 PM Dundee United
Greenock Morton
2
1
2019-12-10 2:45 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Dundee United
Arbroath
1
0
2019-12-14 10:00 AM Alloa
Ayr United
1
2
2019-12-14 10:00 AM
Dunfermline
Dundee
3
4
2019-12-14 10:00 AM Inverness
Partick Thistle
1
3
2019-12-14 10:00 AM
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Greenock Morton
Alloa
2
0
2019-12-21 10:00 AM Ayr United
Dundee United
0
4
2019-12-21 10:00 AM
Dunfermline
Inverness
0
2
2019-12-21 10:00 AM Dundee
Partick Thistle
1
0
2019-12-21 10:00 AM
Arbroath
Queen of South
0
2
2019-12-21 10:00 AM      
Friday, December 27, 2019
Dundee
Dundee United
1
1
2019-12-27 2:45 PM      
Saturday, December 28, 2019
Queen of South
Ayr United
2
1
2019-12-28 10:00 AM Alloa
Dunfermline
3
1
2019-12-28 10:00 AM
Arbroath
Inverness
1
0
2019-12-28 10:00 AM Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
2
1
2019-12-28 10:00 AM
Saturday, January 4, 2020
Partick Thistle
Alloa
1
1
2020-01-04 10:00 AM Greenock Morton
Arbroath
2
1
2020-01-04 10:00 AM
Inverness
Dundee
2
0
2020-01-04 10:00 AM Ayr United
Dunfermline
1
0
2020-01-04 10:00 AM
Dundee United
Queen of South
1
0
2020-01-04 10:00 AM      
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Dunfermline
Greenock Morton
2
3
2020-01-11 10:00 AM Dundee United
Partick Thistle
4
1
2020-01-11 10:00 AM
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Arbroath
Alloa
0
2
2020-01-21 2:45 PM      
Friday, January 24, 2020
Dundee
Dunfermline
0
2
2020-01-24 2:05 PM      
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Partick Thistle
Arbroath
1
2
2020-01-25 10:00 AM Inverness
Ayr United
0
1
2020-01-25 10:00 AM
Greenock Morton
Dundee United
1
1
2020-01-25 10:00 AM Alloa
Queen of South
3
2
2020-01-25 10:00 AM
Friday, January 31, 2020
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
1
1
2020-01-31 2:05 PM      
Saturday, February 1, 2020
Arbroath
Dundee United
1
0
2020-02-01 10:00 AM Alloa
Inverness
1
1
2020-02-01 10:00 AM
Dundee
Greenock Morton
1
1
2020-02-01 10:00 AM Dunfermline
Queen of South
3
2
2020-02-01 10:00 AM
Saturday, February 8, 2020
Queen of South
Greenock Morton
2
2
2020-02-08 10:00 AM Partick Thistle
Dundee
0
2
2020-02-08 10:00 AM
Friday, February 14, 2020
Dundee United
Alloa
0
0
2020-02-14 2:05 PM      
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Queen of South
Arbroath
0
2
2020-02-15 10:00 AM      
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Alloa
Greenock Morton
4
4
2020-02-22 10:00 AM Dundee
Queen of South
1
0
2020-02-22 10:00 AM
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
Inverness
Dunfermline
2
1
2020-02-25 2:45 PM Greenock Morton
Ayr United
2
1
2020-02-25 2:45 PM
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Ayr United
Alloa
2
0
2020-02-29 10:00 AM Dundee United
Dunfermline
0
2
2020-02-29 10:00 AM
Greenock Morton
Queen of South
4
0
2020-02-29 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, March 3, 2020
Dundee United
Ayr United
0
0
2020-03-03 2:45 PM Alloa
Dundee
0
0
2020-03-03 2:45 PM
Greenock Morton
Inverness
2
3
2020-03-03 2:45 PM Queen of South
Partick Thistle
0
0
2020-03-03 2:45 PM
Wednesday, March 4, 2020
Dunfermline
Arbroath
0
0
2020-03-04 2:45 PM      
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Inverness
Alloa
0
2
2020-03-07 10:00 AM Dundee
Ayr United
0
0
2020-03-07 10:00 AM
Partick Thistle
Dundee United
1
1
2020-03-07 10:00 AM Queen of South
Dunfermline
1
1
2020-03-07 10:00 AM
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
1
1
2020-03-07 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, March 10, 2020
Ayr United
Dundee
0
2
2020-03-10 3:45 PM Queen of South
Inverness
1
3
2020-03-10 3:45 PM
Dunfermline
Partick Thistle
1
1
2020-03-10 3:45 PM