Menu

ger_bund_2 Schedule

Friday, July 26, 2019
Hannover 96
VfB Stuttgart
1
2
2019-07-26 2:30 PM      
Saturday, July 27, 2019
1.FC Nurnberg
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
2019-07-27 7:00 AM SV Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel
1
1
2019-07-27 9:30 AM
Heidenheim
Osnabrück
3
1
2019-07-27 9:30 AM      
Sunday, July 28, 2019
Darmstadt 98
Hamburger SV
1
1
2019-07-28 7:30 AM VfL Bochum
Regensburg
1
3
2019-07-28 9:30 AM
Aue
Fürth
2
0
2019-07-28 9:30 AM Karlsruher SC
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
2019-07-28 9:30 AM
Monday, July 29, 2019
St. Pauli
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
2019-07-29 2:30 PM      
Friday, August 2, 2019
Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum
3
3
2019-08-02 12:30 PM Osnabrück
SV Sandhausen
1
0
2019-08-02 12:30 PM
Fürth
St. Pauli
3
1
2019-08-02 2:30 PM      
Saturday, August 3, 2019
Dynamo Dresden
Karlsruher SC
2
4
2019-08-03 7:00 AM Regensburg
Hannover 96
1
1
2019-08-03 9:30 AM
Sunday, August 4, 2019
VfB Stuttgart
Heidenheim
2
2
2019-08-04 7:30 AM Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt 98
0
2
2019-08-04 9:30 AM
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Aue
2
3
2019-08-04 9:30 AM      
Monday, August 5, 2019
Hamburger SV
1.FC Nurnberg
4
0
2019-08-05 2:30 PM      
Friday, August 16, 2019
VfL Bochum
Hamburger SV
0
1
2019-08-16 12:30 PM 1.FC Nurnberg
SV Sandhausen
2
3
2019-08-16 12:30 PM
Saturday, August 17, 2019
St. Pauli
VfB Stuttgart
1
2
2019-08-17 7:00 AM Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
1
3
2019-08-17 7:00 AM
Hannover 96
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
0
2019-08-17 7:00 AM      
Sunday, August 18, 2019
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
1
2
2019-08-18 7:30 AM Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden
1
2
2019-08-18 7:30 AM
Regensburg
Fürth
0
2
2019-08-18 7:30 AM      
Monday, August 19, 2019
Darmstadt 98
Osnabrück
0
4
2019-08-19 2:30 PM      
Friday, August 23, 2019
Dynamo Dresden
Darmstadt 98
0
0
2019-08-23 12:30 PM VfB Stuttgart
Aue
0
0
2019-08-23 12:30 PM
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Fürth
Hannover 96
1
1
2019-08-24 7:00 AM Arminia Bielefeld
Regensburg
3
1
2019-08-24 7:00 AM
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Bochum
3
3
2019-08-24 7:00 AM      
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Osnabrück
1.FC Nurnberg
0
1
2019-08-25 7:30 AM SV Sandhausen
Heidenheim
2
0
2019-08-25 7:30 AM
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
4
2
2019-08-25 7:30 AM      
Monday, August 26, 2019
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
1
2
2019-08-26 2:30 PM      
Friday, August 30, 2019
Heidenheim
1.FC Nurnberg
2
2
2019-08-30 12:30 PM Darmstadt 98
SV Sandhausen
0
1
2019-08-30 12:30 PM
Saturday, August 31, 2019
Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
2019-08-31 7:00 AM St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden
3
3
2019-08-31 7:00 AM
Regensburg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
5
0
2019-08-31 7:00 AM      
Sunday, September 1, 2019
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
0
3
2019-09-01 7:30 AM Aue
Holstein Kiel
1
1
2019-09-01 7:30 AM
Karlsruher SC
Osnabrück
0
3
2019-09-01 7:30 AM      
Monday, September 2, 2019
VfL Bochum
VfB Stuttgart
1
2
2019-09-02 2:30 PM      
Friday, September 13, 2019
SV Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC
0
1
2019-09-13 12:30 PM SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Fürth
1
2
2019-09-13 12:30 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96
2
0
2019-09-14 7:00 AM Holstein Kiel
Heidenheim
0
3
2019-09-14 7:00 AM
VfB Stuttgart
Regensburg
3
2
2019-09-14 7:00 AM      
Sunday, September 15, 2019
1.FC Nurnberg
Darmstadt 98
3
3
2019-09-15 7:30 AM Dynamo Dresden
VfL Bochum
2
2
2019-09-15 7:30 AM
Osnabrück
Aue
0
1
2019-09-15 7:30 AM      
Monday, September 16, 2019
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
0
2
2019-09-16 2:30 PM      
Friday, September 20, 2019
Darmstadt 98
Heidenheim
0
1
2019-09-20 12:30 PM Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
2
1
2019-09-20 12:30 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Fürth
VfB Stuttgart
0
2
2019-09-21 7:00 AM Karlsruher SC
1.FC Nurnberg
1
1
2019-09-21 7:00 AM
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
1
1
2019-09-21 7:00 AM Arminia Bielefeld
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
5
2
2019-09-21 7:00 AM
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Aue
Hamburger SV
0
4
2019-09-22 7:30 AM Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
1
2
2019-09-22 7:30 AM
St. Pauli
Osnabrück
1
1
2019-09-22 7:30 AM      
Friday, September 27, 2019
VfB Stuttgart
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
2019-09-27 12:30 PM Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
2
2019-09-27 12:30 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Hamburger SV
Regensburg
2
2
2019-09-28 7:00 AM Darmstadt 98
VfL Bochum
2
2
2019-09-28 7:00 AM
Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
1
1
2019-09-28 7:00 AM      
Sunday, September 29, 2019
SV Sandhausen
St. Pauli
0
2
2019-09-29 7:30 AM Holstein Kiel
Fürth
3
0
2019-09-29 7:30 AM
Dynamo Dresden
Aue
1
4
2019-09-29 7:30 AM      
Monday, September 30, 2019
1.FC Nurnberg
Hannover 96
4
0
2019-09-30 2:30 PM      
Friday, October 4, 2019
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfB Stuttgart
2
1
2019-10-04 12:30 PM Karlsruher SC
Darmstadt 98
1
1
2019-10-04 12:30 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Fürth
Hamburger SV
0
2
2019-10-05 7:00 AM Hannover 96
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
2019-10-05 7:00 AM
Aue
SV Sandhausen
2
2
2019-10-05 7:00 AM      
Sunday, October 6, 2019
St. Pauli
1.FC Nurnberg
1
1
2019-10-06 7:30 AM VfL Bochum
Heidenheim
3
2
2019-10-06 7:30 AM
Regensburg
Holstein Kiel
2
1
2019-10-06 7:30 AM      
Monday, October 7, 2019
Arminia Bielefeld
Osnabrück
1
0
2019-10-07 2:30 PM      
Friday, October 18, 2019
Dynamo Dresden
Fürth
0
2
2019-10-18 12:30 PM 1.FC Nurnberg
Aue
3
4
2019-10-18 12:30 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
SV Sandhausen
Regensburg
0
1
2019-10-19 7:00 AM Darmstadt 98
St. Pauli
1
0
2019-10-19 7:00 AM
Heidenheim
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
2019-10-19 7:00 AM      
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Holstein Kiel
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
2019-10-20 7:30 AM Osnabrück
Hannover 96
0
0
2019-10-20 7:30 AM
Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum
3
3
2019-10-20 7:30 AM      
Monday, October 21, 2019
Hamburger SV
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
2019-10-21 2:30 PM      
Friday, October 25, 2019
VfL Bochum
Holstein Kiel
1
2
2019-10-25 12:30 PM Aue
Darmstadt 98
0
1
2019-10-25 12:30 PM
Saturday, October 26, 2019
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
2
6
2019-10-26 7:00 AM Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
2019-10-26 7:00 AM
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
3
3
2019-10-26 7:00 AM      
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Regensburg
1.FC Nurnberg
1
1
2019-10-27 8:30 AM St. Pauli
Heidenheim
0
1
2019-10-27 8:30 AM
Fürth
Osnabrück
0
0
2019-10-27 8:30 AM      
Monday, October 28, 2019
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Sandhausen
0
0
2019-10-28 3:30 PM      
Friday, November 1, 2019
SV Sandhausen
Hannover 96
1
1
2019-11-01 1:30 PM Osnabrück
Regensburg
3
3
2019-11-01 1:30 PM
Saturday, November 2, 2019
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
2
2
2019-11-02 8:00 AM Darmstadt 98
Fürth
1
3
2019-11-02 8:00 AM
Heidenheim
Aue
1
1
2019-11-02 8:00 AM      
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Dynamo Dresden
VfB Stuttgart
1
3
2019-11-03 7:30 AM Holstein Kiel
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
2019-11-03 7:30 AM
Hamburger SV
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
2019-11-03 7:30 AM      
Monday, November 4, 2019
1.FC Nurnberg
VfL Bochum
1
3
2019-11-04 2:30 PM      
Friday, November 8, 2019
VfL Bochum
St. Pauli
1
1
2019-11-08 12:30 PM SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
2019-11-08 12:30 PM
Saturday, November 9, 2019
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
1
1
2019-11-09 7:00 AM Fürth
SV Sandhausen
2
3
2019-11-09 7:00 AM
VfB Stuttgart
Osnabrück
0
1
2019-11-09 7:00 AM      
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Arminia Bielefeld
1.FC Nurnberg
5
1
2019-11-10 7:30 AM Hannover 96
Heidenheim
0
4
2019-11-10 7:30 AM
Regensburg
Darmstadt 98
2
2
2019-11-10 7:30 AM      
Monday, November 11, 2019
Aue
Karlsruher SC
1
1
2019-11-11 2:30 PM      
Friday, November 22, 2019
Osnabrück
VfL Bochum
1
1
2019-11-22 12:30 PM St. Pauli
Aue
1
3
2019-11-22 12:30 PM
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
1
2
2019-11-23 7:00 AM SV Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
2019-11-23 7:00 AM
Holstein Kiel
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
6
3
2019-11-23 7:00 AM      
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Karlsruher SC
VfB Stuttgart
0
3
2019-11-24 7:30 AM Heidenheim
Regensburg
1
3
2019-11-24 7:30 AM
1.FC Nurnberg
Fürth
0
0
2019-11-24 7:30 AM      
Monday, November 25, 2019
Darmstadt 98
Hannover 96
2
1
2019-11-25 2:30 PM      
Friday, November 29, 2019
Hamburger SV
Osnabrück
1
2
2019-11-29 12:30 PM Regensburg
Karlsruher SC
1
4
2019-11-29 12:30 PM
Saturday, November 30, 2019
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1.FC Nurnberg
2
0
2019-11-30 7:00 AM Hannover 96
St. Pauli
1
0
2019-11-30 7:00 AM
Aue
VfL Bochum
0
2
2019-11-30 7:00 AM Holstein Kiel
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
2019-11-30 7:00 AM
Sunday, December 1, 2019
Fürth
Heidenheim
0
1
2019-12-01 7:30 AM Arminia Bielefeld
Darmstadt 98
3
1
2019-12-01 7:30 AM
VfB Stuttgart
SV Sandhausen
1
2
2019-12-01 7:30 AM      
Friday, December 6, 2019
Heidenheim
Hamburger SV
1
0
2019-12-06 12:30 PM Karlsruher SC
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
2019-12-06 12:30 PM
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Aue
Hannover 96
2
3
2019-12-07 7:00 AM Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
4
2
2019-12-07 7:00 AM
VfL Bochum
Fürth
1
3
2019-12-07 7:00 AM      
Sunday, December 8, 2019
St. Pauli
Regensburg
0
1
2019-12-08 7:30 AM SV Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
2019-12-08 7:30 AM
Darmstadt 98
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
2019-12-08 7:30 AM      
Monday, December 9, 2019
1.FC Nurnberg
VfB Stuttgart
1
3
2019-12-09 2:30 PM      
Friday, December 13, 2019
Hannover 96
VfL Bochum
1
2
2019-12-13 12:30 PM Regensburg
Aue
0
1
2019-12-13 12:30 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Arminia Bielefeld
Heidenheim
0
0
2019-12-14 7:00 AM SV Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
1
3
2019-12-14 7:00 AM
Fürth
Karlsruher SC
5
1
2019-12-14 7:00 AM      
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Holstein Kiel
1.FC Nurnberg
2
2
2019-12-15 7:30 AM Hamburger SV
SV Sandhausen
1
1
2019-12-15 7:30 AM
Dynamo Dresden
Osnabrück
0
3
2019-12-15 7:30 AM      
Monday, December 16, 2019
VfB Stuttgart
Darmstadt 98
1
1
2019-12-16 2:30 PM      
Friday, December 20, 2019
Dynamo Dresden
1.FC Nurnberg
0
2
2019-12-20 12:30 PM SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC
1
0
2019-12-20 12:30 PM
Saturday, December 21, 2019
VfB Stuttgart
Hannover 96
2
2
2019-12-21 7:00 AM Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
0
3
2019-12-21 7:00 AM
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
2
2
2019-12-21 7:00 AM Fürth
Aue
1
3
2019-12-21 7:00 AM
Sunday, December 22, 2019
Osnabrück
Heidenheim
1
3
2019-12-22 7:30 AM Regensburg
VfL Bochum
3
2
2019-12-22 7:30 AM
Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen
2
2
2019-12-22 7:30 AM      
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
VfL Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
2020-01-28 12:30 PM Hannover 96
Regensburg
0
1
2020-01-28 2:30 PM
St. Pauli
Fürth
0
3
2020-01-28 2:30 PM Aue
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
1
2020-01-28 2:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
Heidenheim
VfB Stuttgart
0
3
2020-01-29 12:30 PM Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel
1
1
2020-01-29 2:30 PM
Karlsruher SC
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
2020-01-29 2:30 PM SV Sandhausen
Osnabrück
3
1
2020-01-29 2:30 PM
Thursday, January 30, 2020
1.FC Nurnberg
Hamburger SV
1
4
2020-01-30 2:30 PM      
Friday, January 31, 2020
Fürth
Regensburg
2
0
2020-01-31 12:30 PM Arminia Bielefeld
Aue
0
0
2020-01-31 12:30 PM
Saturday, February 1, 2020
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Hannover 96
2
2
2020-02-01 7:00 AM VfB Stuttgart
St. Pauli
1
1
2020-02-01 7:00 AM
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
2
0
2020-02-01 7:00 AM      
Sunday, February 2, 2020
SV Sandhausen
1.FC Nurnberg
0
2
2020-02-02 7:30 AM Dynamo Dresden
Heidenheim
0
0
2020-02-02 7:30 AM
Osnabrück
Darmstadt 98
2
2
2020-02-02 7:30 AM      
Monday, February 3, 2020
Hamburger SV
VfL Bochum
3
1
2020-02-03 2:30 PM      
Friday, February 7, 2020
Darmstadt 98
Dynamo Dresden
3
2
2020-02-07 12:30 PM Heidenheim
SV Sandhausen
1
0
2020-02-07 12:30 PM
Saturday, February 8, 2020
Aue
VfB Stuttgart
0
3
2020-02-08 7:00 AM Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
0
2
2020-02-08 7:00 AM
1.FC Nurnberg
Osnabrück
1
0
2020-02-08 7:00 AM      
Sunday, February 9, 2020
Regensburg
Arminia Bielefeld
0
6
2020-02-09 7:30 AM Hannover 96
Fürth
3
1
2020-02-09 7:30 AM
VfL Bochum
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
2020-02-09 7:30 AM      
Monday, February 10, 2020
St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
1
2
2020-02-10 2:30 PM      
Friday, February 14, 2020
1.FC Nurnberg
Heidenheim
2
2
2020-02-14 12:30 PM Dynamo Dresden
St. Pauli
0
0
2020-02-14 12:30 PM
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
1
1
2020-02-15 7:00 AM SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Regensburg
0
1
2020-02-15 7:00 AM
Arminia Bielefeld
Fürth
4
2
2020-02-15 7:00 AM      
Sunday, February 16, 2020
SV Sandhausen
Darmstadt 98
0
1
2020-02-16 7:30 AM Holstein Kiel
Aue
2
1
2020-02-16 7:30 AM
Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC
1
1
2020-02-16 7:30 AM      
Monday, February 17, 2020
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
1
0
2020-02-17 2:30 PM      
Friday, February 21, 2020
Aue
Osnabrück
0
0
2020-02-21 12:30 PM Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
2020-02-21 12:30 PM
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Regensburg
VfB Stuttgart
0
2
2020-02-22 7:00 AM St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
2
0
2020-02-22 7:00 AM
Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
1
0
2020-02-22 7:00 AM VfL Bochum
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
2020-02-22 7:00 AM
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Darmstadt 98
1.FC Nurnberg
2
1
2020-02-23 7:30 AM Hannover 96
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
2020-02-23 7:30 AM
Karlsruher SC
SV Sandhausen
2
0
2020-02-23 7:30 AM      
Friday, February 28, 2020
Dynamo Dresden
Regensburg
2
1
2020-02-28 12:30 PM 1.FC Nurnberg
Karlsruher SC
1
0
2020-02-28 12:30 PM
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
0
2
2020-02-29 7:00 AM VfB Stuttgart
Fürth
0
2
2020-02-29 7:00 AM
Hamburger SV
Aue
0
3
2020-02-29 7:00 AM      
Sunday, March 1, 2020
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
2020-03-01 7:30 AM Osnabrück
St. Pauli
1
3
2020-03-01 7:30 AM
SV Sandhausen
VfL Bochum
4
4
2020-03-01 7:30 AM      
Monday, March 2, 2020
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
1
3
2020-03-02 2:30 PM      
Friday, March 6, 2020
Hannover 96
1.FC Nurnberg
3
0
2020-03-06 12:30 PM SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabrück
6
2
2020-03-06 12:30 PM
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Regensburg
Hamburger SV
1
2
2020-03-07 7:00 AM Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
1
3
2020-03-07 7:00 AM
VfL Bochum
Darmstadt 98
0
0
2020-03-07 7:00 AM      
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Fürth
Holstein Kiel
1
1
2020-03-08 8:30 AM Aue
Dynamo Dresden
1
2
2020-03-08 8:30 AM
St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen
2
2
2020-03-08 8:30 AM      
Monday, March 9, 2020
Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Stuttgart
1
1
2020-03-09 3:30 PM      
Saturday, May 16, 2020
Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher SC
0
2
2020-05-16 7:00 AM Heidenheim
VfL Bochum
0
3
2020-05-16 7:00 AM
Holstein Kiel
Regensburg
2
2
2020-05-16 7:00 AM SV Sandhausen
Aue
1
3
2020-05-16 7:00 AM
Sunday, May 17, 2020
Hamburger SV
Fürth
2
2
2020-05-17 7:30 AM Osnabrück
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
2020-05-17 7:30 AM
1.FC Nurnberg
St. Pauli
0
1
2020-05-17 7:30 AM VfB Stuttgart
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
2
2020-05-17 7:30 AM
Friday, May 22, 2020
Aue
1.FC Nurnberg
1
1
2020-05-22 12:30 PM SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heidenheim
0
1
2020-05-22 12:30 PM
Saturday, May 23, 2020
Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
0
0
2020-05-23 7:00 AM Hannover 96
Osnabrück
4
2
2020-05-23 7:00 AM
St. Pauli
Darmstadt 98
0
4
2020-05-23 7:00 AM      
Sunday, May 24, 2020
VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC
0
0
2020-05-24 7:30 AM Arminia Bielefeld
Hamburger SV
0
0
2020-05-24 7:30 AM
VfB Stuttgart
Holstein Kiel
2
3
2020-05-24 7:30 AM      
Tuesday, May 26, 2020
1.FC Nurnberg
Regensburg
2
2
2020-05-26 12:30 PM SV Sandhausen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
2020-05-26 12:30 PM
Darmstadt 98
Aue
3
1
2020-05-26 12:30 PM Osnabrück
Fürth
2
0
2020-05-26 12:30 PM
Wednesday, May 27, 2020
Heidenheim
St. Pauli
0
0
2020-05-27 12:30 PM Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
1
1
2020-05-27 12:30 PM
Holstein Kiel
VfL Bochum
1
2
2020-05-27 12:30 PM      
Thursday, May 28, 2020
Hamburger SV
VfB Stuttgart
2
3
2020-05-28 2:30 PM      
Friday, May 29, 2020
Fürth
Darmstadt 98
1
1
2020-05-29 12:30 PM Regensburg
Osnabrück
2
2
2020-05-29 12:30 PM
Saturday, May 30, 2020
Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
2
1
2020-05-30 7:00 AM St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
1
1
2020-05-30 7:00 AM
Hannover 96
SV Sandhausen
1
3
2020-05-30 7:00 AM VfL Bochum
1.FC Nurnberg
0
0
2020-05-30 7:00 AM
Sunday, May 31, 2020
Aue
Heidenheim
0
3
2020-05-31 7:30 AM VfB Stuttgart
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
2020-05-31 7:30 AM
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Hamburger SV
2
3
2020-05-31 7:30 AM      
Wednesday, June 3, 2020
Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96
0
3
2020-06-03 12:30 PM      
Friday, June 5, 2020
St. Pauli
VfL Bochum
0
2
2020-06-05 12:30 PM SV Sandhausen
Fürth
2
1
2020-06-05 12:30 PM
Saturday, June 6, 2020
1.FC Nurnberg
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
2020-06-06 7:00 AM Darmstadt 98
Regensburg
0
3
2020-06-06 7:00 AM
Dynamo Dresden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
2
2020-06-06 7:00 AM      
Sunday, June 7, 2020
Heidenheim
Hannover 96
1
2
2020-06-07 7:30 AM Karlsruher SC
Aue
0
1
2020-06-07 7:30 AM
Osnabrück
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
2020-06-07 7:30 AM      
Monday, June 8, 2020
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
3
3
2020-06-08 2:30 PM      
Tuesday, June 9, 2020
Fürth
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
2020-06-09 12:30 PM      
Friday, June 12, 2020
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Sandhausen
0
0
2020-06-12 12:30 PM Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
2020-06-12 12:30 PM
Saturday, June 13, 2020
Regensburg
Heidenheim
1
4
2020-06-13 7:00 AM SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
2
1
2020-06-13 7:00 AM
Fürth
1.FC Nurnberg
1
0
2020-06-13 7:00 AM VfL Bochum
Osnabrück
2
0
2020-06-13 7:00 AM
Sunday, June 14, 2020
Aue
St. Pauli
1
2
2020-06-14 7:30 AM Hannover 96
Darmstadt 98
2
3
2020-06-14 7:30 AM
VfB Stuttgart
Karlsruher SC
1
2
2020-06-14 7:30 AM      
Monday, June 15, 2020
Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld
0
4
2020-06-15 2:30 PM      
Tuesday, June 16, 2020
1.FC Nurnberg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
6
0
2020-06-16 12:30 PM Heidenheim
Fürth
0
0
2020-06-16 12:30 PM
Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
1
1
2020-06-16 12:30 PM      
Wednesday, June 17, 2020
St. Pauli
Hannover 96
0
4
2020-06-17 12:30 PM Karlsruher SC
Regensburg
1
2
2020-06-17 12:30 PM
SV Sandhausen
VfB Stuttgart
1
5
2020-06-17 12:30 PM VfL Bochum
Aue
2
1
2020-06-17 12:30 PM
Thursday, June 18, 2020
Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
0
2
2020-06-18 12:30 PM Darmstadt 98
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
2020-06-18 2:30 PM
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Arminia Bielefeld
Karlsruher SC
3
3
2020-06-21 9:30 AM Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen
1
0
2020-06-21 9:30 AM
Hamburger SV
Heidenheim
1
2
2020-06-21 9:30 AM Hannover 96
Aue
1
2
2020-06-21 9:30 AM
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
1
4
2020-06-21 9:30 AM Regensburg
St. Pauli
1
1
2020-06-21 9:30 AM
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Darmstadt 98
1
3
2020-06-21 9:30 AM Fürth
VfL Bochum
2
2
2020-06-21 9:30 AM
VfB Stuttgart
1.FC Nurnberg
6
0
2020-06-21 9:30 AM      
Sunday, June 28, 2020
Darmstadt 98
VfB Stuttgart
3
1
2020-06-28 9:30 AM VfL Bochum
Hannover 96
0
2
2020-06-28 9:30 AM
SV Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
5
1
2020-06-28 9:30 AM 1.FC Nurnberg
Holstein Kiel
1
1
2020-06-28 9:30 AM
Heidenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
0
3
2020-06-28 9:30 AM Aue
Regensburg
2
1
2020-06-28 9:30 AM
Osnabrück
Dynamo Dresden
2
2
2020-06-28 9:30 AM Karlsruher SC
Fürth
2
1
2020-06-28 9:30 AM
St. Pauli
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
5
2020-06-28 9:30 AM