Menu

eng._league_1 Schedule

Saturday, August 3, 2019
Rotherham
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
2019-08-03 10:00 AM Bristol Rovers
Blackpool FC
0
2
2019-08-03 10:00 AM
Ipswich
Burton
1
0
2019-08-03 10:00 AM Southend
Coventry
0
1
2019-08-03 10:00 AM
Gillingham
Doncaster
1
1
2019-08-03 10:00 AM Accrington
Lincoln
0
2
2019-08-03 10:00 AM
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough
3
1
2019-08-03 10:00 AM Portsmouth FC
Shrewsbury
0
1
2019-08-03 10:00 AM
Oxford
Sunderland FC
1
1
2019-08-03 10:00 AM Rochdale
Tranmere Rovers
3
2
2019-08-03 10:00 AM
Bolton Wanderers
Wycombe
0
2
2019-08-03 10:00 AM      
Saturday, August 10, 2019
Coventry
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
2019-08-10 10:00 AM Wycombe
Bristol Rovers
0
0
2019-08-10 10:00 AM
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
1
2
2019-08-10 10:00 AM Burton
Gillingham
2
1
2019-08-10 10:00 AM
Sunderland FC
Ipswich
1
1
2019-08-10 10:00 AM Shrewsbury
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
2019-08-10 10:00 AM
Peterborough
Oxford
0
1
2019-08-10 10:00 AM Tranmere Rovers
Portsmouth FC
0
2
2019-08-10 10:00 AM
Doncaster
Rochdale
1
1
2019-08-10 10:00 AM Lincoln
Rotherham
2
0
2019-08-10 10:00 AM
Blackpool FC
Southend
3
1
2019-08-10 10:00 AM      
Saturday, August 17, 2019
Portsmouth FC
Sunderland FC
1
2
2019-08-17 7:30 AM Accrington
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
2019-08-17 10:00 AM
Oxford
Blackpool FC
1
2
2019-08-17 10:00 AM Rotherham
Burton
1
0
2019-08-17 10:00 AM
Bristol Rovers
Coventry
0
2
2019-08-17 10:00 AM Fleetwood Town
Doncaster
2
3
2019-08-17 10:00 AM
Southend
Lincoln
0
4
2019-08-17 10:00 AM Ipswich
Peterborough
2
2
2019-08-17 10:00 AM
Rochdale
Shrewsbury
0
0
2019-08-17 10:00 AM Bolton Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers
0
5
2019-08-17 10:00 AM
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe
2
3
2019-08-17 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
Shrewsbury
Accrington
3
2
2019-08-20 2:45 PM Tranmere Rovers
Bristol Rovers
0
2
2019-08-20 2:45 PM
Wycombe
Fleetwood Town
1
1
2019-08-20 2:45 PM Blackpool FC
Gillingham
2
2
2019-08-20 2:45 PM
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich
1
2
2019-08-20 2:45 PM Lincoln
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
2019-08-20 2:45 PM
Burton
Oxford
4
2
2019-08-20 2:45 PM Coventry
Portsmouth FC
3
3
2019-08-20 2:45 PM
Sunderland FC
Rochdale
2
1
2019-08-20 2:45 PM Peterborough
Southend
2
0
2019-08-20 2:45 PM
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Lincoln
Doncaster
1
2
2019-08-24 7:30 AM Ipswich
Bolton Wanderers
5
0
2019-08-24 10:00 AM
Oxford
Bristol Rovers
1
3
2019-08-24 10:00 AM Gillingham
Coventry
0
1
2019-08-24 10:00 AM
Accrington
Fleetwood Town
0
2
2019-08-24 10:00 AM Peterborough
Milton Keynes Dons
4
0
2019-08-24 10:00 AM
Blackpool FC
Rochdale
0
0
2019-08-24 10:00 AM Burton
Shrewsbury
0
0
2019-08-24 10:00 AM
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland FC
1
3
2019-08-24 10:00 AM Southend
Wycombe
3
4
2019-08-24 10:00 AM
Saturday, August 31, 2019
Wycombe
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
2019-08-31 10:00 AM Milton Keynes Dons
Accrington
1
2
2019-08-31 10:00 AM
Portsmouth FC
Blackpool FC
1
1
2019-08-31 10:00 AM Bristol Rovers
Burton
0
2
2019-08-31 10:00 AM
Bolton Wanderers
Gillingham
0
5
2019-08-31 10:00 AM Shrewsbury
Ipswich
0
3
2019-08-31 10:00 AM
Fleetwood Town
Lincoln
0
2
2019-08-31 10:00 AM Coventry
Oxford
3
3
2019-08-31 10:00 AM
Sunderland FC
Peterborough
0
3
2019-08-31 10:00 AM Tranmere Rovers
Rotherham
1
1
2019-08-31 10:00 AM
Rochdale
Southend
3
0
2019-08-31 10:00 AM      
Saturday, September 7, 2019
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
2019-09-07 7:00 AM Rotherham
Doncaster
1
2
2019-09-07 7:30 AM
Accrington
Bristol Rovers
3
3
2019-09-07 10:00 AM Blackpool FC
Coventry
2
3
2019-09-07 10:00 AM
Oxford
Fleetwood Town
1
2
2019-09-07 10:00 AM Gillingham
Tranmere Rovers
2
2
2019-09-07 10:00 AM
Lincoln
Wycombe
1
3
2019-09-07 10:00 AM      
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Shrewsbury
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
2019-09-14 10:00 AM Sunderland FC
Accrington
3
1
2019-09-14 10:00 AM
Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool FC
3
0
2019-09-14 10:00 AM Coventry
Burton
0
0
2019-09-14 10:00 AM
Wycombe
Gillingham
0
2
2019-09-14 10:00 AM Doncaster
Ipswich
0
0
2019-09-14 10:00 AM
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln
1
0
2019-09-14 10:00 AM Tranmere Rovers
Oxford
0
3
2019-09-14 10:00 AM
Rochdale
Peterborough
0
6
2019-09-14 10:00 AM Bolton Wanderers
Rotherham
1
6
2019-09-14 10:00 AM
Fleetwood Town
Southend
3
3
2019-09-14 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
1
1
2019-09-17 2:45 PM AFC Wimbledon
Coventry
1
2
2019-09-17 2:45 PM
Blackpool FC
Doncaster
1
0
2019-09-17 2:45 PM Ipswich
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
2019-09-17 2:45 PM
Burton
Portsmouth FC
2
2
2019-09-17 2:45 PM Lincoln
Rochdale
1
1
2019-09-17 2:45 PM
Southend
Shrewsbury
3
4
2019-09-17 2:45 PM Rotherham
Sunderland FC
1
1
2019-09-17 2:45 PM
Peterborough
Tranmere Rovers
2
2
2019-09-17 2:45 PM Accrington
Wycombe
1
1
2019-09-17 2:45 PM
Oxford
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
2019-09-17 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
3
1
2019-09-21 10:00 AM Blackpool FC
Accrington
1
1
2019-09-21 10:00 AM
Sunderland FC
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
2019-09-21 10:00 AM Peterborough
Doncaster
0
2
2019-09-21 10:00 AM
Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
1
2
2019-09-21 10:00 AM Ipswich
Gillingham
1
0
2019-09-21 10:00 AM
Oxford
Lincoln
6
0
2019-09-21 10:00 AM Southend
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
2019-09-21 10:00 AM
Shrewsbury
Rotherham
0
0
2019-09-21 10:00 AM Burton
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
2019-09-21 10:00 AM
Portsmouth FC
Wycombe
0
1
2019-09-21 10:00 AM      
Friday, September 27, 2019
Lincoln
Blackpool FC
1
2
2019-09-27 2:45 PM      
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Rotherham
Bristol Rovers
0
1
2019-09-28 10:00 AM Doncaster
Coventry
1
1
2019-09-28 10:00 AM
Tranmere Rovers
Ipswich
1
4
2019-09-28 10:00 AM Gillingham
Oxford
0
3
2019-09-28 10:00 AM
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough
2
3
2019-09-28 10:00 AM Bolton Wanderers
Portsmouth FC
0
1
2019-09-28 10:00 AM
Wycombe
Rochdale
3
0
2019-09-28 10:00 AM Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury
3
0
2019-09-28 10:00 AM
Accrington
Southend
1
0
2019-09-28 10:00 AM Milton Keynes Dons
Sunderland FC
1
2
2019-09-28 10:00 AM
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Rochdale
AFC Wimbledon
2
3
2019-10-05 10:00 AM Oxford
Accrington
2
2
2019-10-05 10:00 AM
Portsmouth FC
Doncaster
2
1
2019-10-05 10:00 AM Ipswich
Fleetwood Town
1
0
2019-10-05 10:00 AM
Southend
Gillingham
1
3
2019-10-05 10:00 AM Sunderland FC
Lincoln
0
2
2019-10-05 10:00 AM
Burton
Milton Keynes Dons
3
0
2019-10-05 10:00 AM Coventry
Rotherham
0
4
2019-10-05 10:00 AM
Shrewsbury
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
2019-10-05 10:00 AM Peterborough
Wycombe
3
3
2019-10-05 10:00 AM
Monday, October 7, 2019
Blackpool FC
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
2019-10-07 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Rotherham
Blackpool FC
2
1
2019-10-12 10:00 AM Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
0
1
2019-10-12 10:00 AM
Doncaster
Oxford
0
3
2019-10-12 10:00 AM Lincoln
Peterborough
0
2
2019-10-12 10:00 AM
Gillingham
Portsmouth FC
0
0
2019-10-12 10:00 AM Accrington
Rochdale
1
2
2019-10-12 10:00 AM
AFC Wimbledon
Southend
4
1
2019-10-12 10:00 AM      
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Tranmere Rovers
Coventry
1
0
2019-10-13 7:00 AM      
Friday, October 18, 2019
Shrewsbury
Lincoln
0
0
2019-10-18 2:45 PM Southend
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
2019-10-18 2:45 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Portsmouth FC
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
2019-10-19 10:00 AM Rochdale
Bolton Wanderers
3
1
2019-10-19 10:00 AM
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster
0
2
2019-10-19 10:00 AM Burton
Fleetwood Town
1
4
2019-10-19 10:00 AM
Peterborough
Gillingham
2
1
2019-10-19 10:00 AM Coventry
Milton Keynes Dons
0
0
2019-10-19 10:00 AM
Oxford
Rotherham
2
1
2019-10-19 10:00 AM Sunderland FC
Wycombe
0
1
2019-10-19 10:00 AM
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Ipswich
Accrington
0
2
2019-10-20 7:00 AM      
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
Wycombe
Blackpool FC
1
1
2019-10-22 2:45 PM Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
2
0
2019-10-22 2:45 PM
AFC Wimbledon
Burton
0
1
2019-10-22 2:45 PM Lincoln
Portsmouth FC
0
1
2019-10-22 2:45 PM
Milton Keynes Dons
Rochdale
0
2
2019-10-22 2:45 PM Gillingham
Shrewsbury
1
1
2019-10-22 2:45 PM
Doncaster
Southend
7
1
2019-10-22 2:45 PM Tranmere Rovers
Sunderland FC
0
5
2019-10-22 2:45 PM
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
Rotherham
Ipswich
2
0
2019-10-23 2:45 PM Accrington
Peterborough
0
4
2019-10-23 2:45 PM
Fleetwood Town
Coventry
1
2
2019-10-23 2:45 PM      
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Gillingham
Accrington
1
0
2019-10-26 10:00 AM Portsmouth FC
Bristol Rovers
2
2
2019-10-26 10:00 AM
Blackpool FC
Burton
0
0
2019-10-26 10:00 AM Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
0
1
2019-10-26 10:00 AM
Rochdale
Oxford
0
3
2019-10-26 10:00 AM Coventry
Peterborough
2
2
2019-10-26 10:00 AM
Wycombe
Rotherham
1
0
2019-10-26 10:00 AM Sunderland FC
Shrewsbury
0
1
2019-10-26 10:00 AM
Ipswich
Southend
3
1
2019-10-26 10:00 AM      
Saturday, November 2, 2019
Lincoln
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
2019-11-02 11:00 AM Peterborough
Blackpool FC
3
4
2019-11-02 11:00 AM
Fleetwood Town
Bolton Wanderers
1
2
2019-11-02 11:00 AM Accrington
Coventry
0
0
2019-11-02 11:00 AM
Burton
Doncaster
2
2
2019-11-02 11:00 AM Rotherham
Gillingham
3
0
2019-11-02 11:00 AM
Tranmere Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
2019-11-02 11:00 AM Oxford
Portsmouth FC
1
1
2019-11-02 11:00 AM
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
2
1
2019-11-02 11:00 AM Southend
Sunderland FC
0
1
2019-11-02 11:00 AM
Shrewsbury
Wycombe
0
1
2019-11-02 11:00 AM      
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
Ipswich
Rochdale
1
0
2019-11-05 2:45 PM Southend
Portsmouth FC
1
4
2019-11-05 2:45 PM
Peterborough
Shrewsbury
0
1
2019-11-05 2:45 PM      
Saturday, November 16, 2019
AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool FC
0
2
2019-11-16 10:00 AM Milton Keynes Dons
Bolton Wanderers
0
1
2019-11-16 10:00 AM
Rochdale
Coventry
1
2
2019-11-16 10:00 AM Lincoln
Gillingham
0
1
2019-11-16 10:00 AM
Accrington
Rotherham
0
1
2019-11-16 10:00 AM      
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Wycombe
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
2019-11-17 7:00 AM      
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
2019-11-23 10:00 AM Bolton Wanderers
Accrington
1
7
2019-11-23 10:00 AM
Tranmere Rovers
Fleetwood Town
1
2
2019-11-23 10:00 AM Blackpool FC
Ipswich
2
2
2019-11-23 10:00 AM
Rotherham
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
2019-11-23 10:00 AM Burton
Peterborough
0
1
2019-11-23 10:00 AM
Portsmouth FC
Rochdale
3
0
2019-11-23 10:00 AM Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury
4
3
2019-11-23 10:00 AM
Oxford
Southend
4
0
2019-11-23 10:00 AM Coventry
Sunderland FC
1
1
2019-11-23 10:00 AM
Doncaster
Wycombe
0
1
2019-11-23 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
Burton
Sunderland FC
2
1
2019-11-26 2:45 PM Wycombe
Ipswich
0
0
2019-11-26 2:45 PM
Rotherham
Portsmouth FC
2
3
2019-11-26 2:45 PM      
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
Southend
Burton
1
1
2019-12-03 2:45 PM      
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Fleetwood Town
Blackpool FC
1
3
2019-12-07 10:00 AM AFC Wimbledon
Bolton Wanderers
2
2
2019-12-07 10:00 AM
Southend
Bristol Rovers
2
4
2019-12-07 10:00 AM Lincoln
Burton
2
0
2019-12-07 10:00 AM
Ipswich
Coventry
1
1
2019-12-07 10:00 AM Milton Keynes Dons
Doncaster
1
1
2019-12-07 10:00 AM
Sunderland FC
Gillingham
0
1
2019-12-07 10:00 AM Shrewsbury
Oxford
0
0
2019-12-07 10:00 AM
Peterborough
Portsmouth FC
2
2
2019-12-07 10:00 AM Rochdale
Rotherham
1
0
2019-12-07 10:00 AM
Accrington
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
2019-12-07 10:00 AM      
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Doncaster
AFC Wimbledon
1
2
2019-12-14 10:00 AM Portsmouth FC
Accrington
1
4
2019-12-14 10:00 AM
Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
1
1
2019-12-14 10:00 AM Bristol Rovers
Ipswich
2
1
2019-12-14 10:00 AM
Tranmere Rovers
Lincoln
0
1
2019-12-14 10:00 AM Oxford
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
2019-12-14 10:00 AM
Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough
0
1
2019-12-14 10:00 AM Coventry
Shrewsbury
1
2
2019-12-14 10:00 AM
Rotherham
Southend
2
2
2019-12-14 10:00 AM Blackpool FC
Sunderland FC
1
1
2019-12-14 10:00 AM
Burton
Wycombe
0
2
2019-12-14 10:00 AM      
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Milton Keynes Dons
Gillingham
1
3
2019-12-21 8:00 AM Shrewsbury
Blackpool FC
1
0
2019-12-21 10:00 AM
Southend
Bolton Wanderers
2
3
2019-12-21 10:00 AM Peterborough
Bristol Rovers
0
0
2019-12-21 10:00 AM
Rochdale
Burton
1
3
2019-12-21 10:00 AM Lincoln
Coventry
0
1
2019-12-21 10:00 AM
Accrington
Doncaster
1
1
2019-12-21 10:00 AM Wycombe
Oxford
0
1
2019-12-21 10:00 AM
Ipswich
Portsmouth FC
0
1
2019-12-21 10:00 AM Fleetwood Town
Rotherham
2
2
2019-12-21 10:00 AM
AFC Wimbledon
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
2019-12-21 10:00 AM      
Thursday, December 26, 2019
Accrington
Blackpool FC
1
0
2019-12-26 10:00 AM AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
2
1
2019-12-26 10:00 AM
Tranmere Rovers
Burton
2
4
2019-12-26 10:00 AM Gillingham
Ipswich
0
0
2019-12-26 10:00 AM
Lincoln
Oxford
0
1
2019-12-26 10:00 AM Doncaster
Peterborough
3
0
2019-12-26 10:00 AM
Wycombe
Portsmouth FC
0
2
2019-12-26 10:00 AM Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
3
2
2019-12-26 10:00 AM
Rotherham
Shrewsbury
2
1
2019-12-26 10:00 AM Milton Keynes Dons
Southend
2
2
2019-12-26 10:00 AM
Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland FC
0
0
2019-12-26 10:00 AM      
Sunday, December 29, 2019
Rochdale
Gillingham
0
1
2019-12-29 8:00 AM Oxford
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
2019-12-29 10:00 AM
Burton
Accrington
0
2
2019-12-29 10:00 AM Shrewsbury
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
2019-12-29 10:00 AM
Sunderland FC
Doncaster
2
1
2019-12-29 10:00 AM Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
0
0
2019-12-29 10:00 AM
Ipswich
Lincoln
3
5
2019-12-29 10:00 AM Portsmouth FC
Milton Keynes Dons
1
3
2019-12-29 10:00 AM
Peterborough
Rotherham
0
4
2019-12-29 10:00 AM Blackpool FC
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
2019-12-29 10:00 AM
Coventry
Wycombe
4
1
2019-12-29 10:00 AM      
Wednesday, January 1, 2020
Southend
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
2020-01-01 10:00 AM Rochdale
Accrington
2
1
2020-01-01 10:00 AM
Burton
Bolton Wanderers
4
3
2020-01-01 10:00 AM Oxford
Doncaster
0
1
2020-01-01 10:00 AM
Sunderland FC
Fleetwood Town
1
1
2020-01-01 10:00 AM Portsmouth FC
Gillingham
1
1
2020-01-01 10:00 AM
Peterborough
Lincoln
1
2
2020-01-01 10:00 AM Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
0
3
2020-01-01 10:00 AM
Blackpool FC
Rotherham
1
2
2020-01-01 10:00 AM Coventry
Tranmere Rovers
3
2
2020-01-01 10:00 AM
Ipswich
Wycombe
1
1
2020-01-01 10:00 AM      
Saturday, January 4, 2020
Lincoln
Sunderland FC
1
3
2020-01-04 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Shrewsbury
Doncaster
0
2
2020-01-07 2:45 PM      
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Doncaster
Bristol Rovers
2
0
2020-01-11 10:00 AM Fleetwood Town
Burton
0
1
2020-01-11 10:00 AM
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry
1
1
2020-01-11 10:00 AM Accrington
Ipswich
1
4
2020-01-11 10:00 AM
Rotherham
Oxford
3
1
2020-01-11 10:00 AM Gillingham
Peterborough
0
0
2020-01-11 10:00 AM
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth FC
1
2
2020-01-11 10:00 AM Bolton Wanderers
Rochdale
0
2
2020-01-11 10:00 AM
Lincoln
Shrewsbury
1
1
2020-01-11 10:00 AM Tranmere Rovers
Southend
0
0
2020-01-11 10:00 AM
Wycombe
Sunderland FC
0
4
2020-01-11 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln
1
5
2020-01-14 2:45 PM Milton Keynes Dons
Burton
0
1
2020-01-14 2:45 PM
Ipswich
Oxford
0
0
2020-01-14 2:45 PM      
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Peterborough
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
2020-01-18 10:00 AM Southend
Accrington
2
1
2020-01-18 10:00 AM
Portsmouth FC
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
2020-01-18 10:00 AM Coventry
Doncaster
1
0
2020-01-18 10:00 AM
Shrewsbury
Fleetwood Town
2
2
2020-01-18 10:00 AM Oxford
Gillingham
1
1
2020-01-18 10:00 AM
Blackpool FC
Lincoln
0
1
2020-01-18 10:00 AM Sunderland FC
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
2020-01-18 10:00 AM
Bristol Rovers
Rotherham
0
3
2020-01-18 10:00 AM Ipswich
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
2020-01-18 10:00 AM
Rochdale
Wycombe
1
2
2020-01-18 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Wycombe
Peterborough
0
4
2020-01-21 2:45 PM      
Friday, January 24, 2020
Doncaster
Sunderland FC
0
0
2020-01-24 2:45 PM      
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers
0
0
2020-01-25 10:00 AM Accrington
Burton
1
1
2020-01-25 10:00 AM
Lincoln
Ipswich
0
1
2020-01-25 10:00 AM Rotherham
Peterborough
1
2
2020-01-25 10:00 AM
Gillingham
Rochdale
2
2
2020-01-25 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Burton
AFC Wimbledon
2
2
2020-01-28 2:45 PM Peterborough
Accrington
2
0
2020-01-28 2:45 PM
Southend
Doncaster
1
3
2020-01-28 2:45 PM Coventry
Fleetwood Town
0
0
2020-01-28 2:45 PM
Portsmouth FC
Lincoln
2
0
2020-01-28 2:45 PM Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
2020-01-28 2:45 PM
Ipswich
Rotherham
0
1
2020-01-28 2:45 PM Blackpool FC
Wycombe
1
2
2020-01-28 2:45 PM
Bristol Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
2020-01-28 3:00 PM      
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
Shrewsbury
Gillingham
0
2
2020-01-29 2:45 PM Sunderland FC
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
2020-01-29 2:45 PM
Saturday, February 1, 2020
AFC Wimbledon
Accrington
1
2
2020-02-01 10:00 AM Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
0
2
2020-02-01 10:00 AM
Coventry
Bristol Rovers
2
1
2020-02-01 10:00 AM Doncaster
Fleetwood Town
1
2
2020-02-01 10:00 AM
Peterborough
Ipswich
4
1
2020-02-01 10:00 AM Wycombe
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
2020-02-01 10:00 AM
Blackpool FC
Oxford
1
2
2020-02-01 10:00 AM Sunderland FC
Portsmouth FC
0
2
2020-02-01 10:00 AM
Shrewsbury
Rochdale
0
1
2020-02-01 10:00 AM Burton
Rotherham
2
3
2020-02-01 10:00 AM
Lincoln
Southend
1
2
2020-02-01 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Doncaster
Tranmere Rovers
3
0
2020-02-04 2:45 PM      
Friday, February 7, 2020
Rotherham
Lincoln
1
0
2020-02-07 2:45 PM      
Saturday, February 8, 2020
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe
1
3
2020-02-08 10:00 AM Portsmouth FC
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
2020-02-08 10:00 AM
Ipswich
Sunderland FC
0
1
2020-02-08 10:00 AM Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury
1
1
2020-02-08 10:00 AM
Oxford
Peterborough
0
4
2020-02-08 10:00 AM Rochdale
Doncaster
1
1
2020-02-08 10:00 AM
Bolton Wanderers
Coventry
1
2
2020-02-08 10:00 AM Gillingham
Burton
0
0
2020-02-08 10:00 AM
Southend
Blackpool FC
1
2
2020-02-08 10:00 AM Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
2020-02-08 10:00 AM
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
Ipswich
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
2020-02-11 2:45 PM Gillingham
Blackpool FC
3
2
2020-02-11 2:45 PM
Oxford
Burton
2
2
2020-02-11 2:45 PM Portsmouth FC
Coventry
0
1
2020-02-11 2:45 PM
Bolton Wanderers
Doncaster
1
2
2020-02-11 2:45 PM Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln
1
1
2020-02-11 2:45 PM
Southend
Peterborough
0
4
2020-02-11 2:45 PM Accrington
Shrewsbury
2
0
2020-02-11 2:45 PM
Rochdale
Sunderland FC
0
3
2020-02-11 2:45 PM Bristol Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
2020-02-11 2:45 PM
Fleetwood Town
Wycombe
1
0
2020-02-11 2:45 PM      
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Lincoln
Accrington
3
4
2020-02-15 10:00 AM Wycombe
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
2020-02-15 10:00 AM
Blackpool FC
Bristol Rovers
1
2
2020-02-15 10:00 AM Peterborough
Fleetwood Town
1
2
2020-02-15 10:00 AM
Doncaster
Gillingham
1
2
2020-02-15 10:00 AM Burton
Ipswich
1
4
2020-02-15 10:00 AM
Sunderland FC
Oxford
1
0
2020-02-15 10:00 AM Shrewsbury
Portsmouth FC
0
2
2020-02-15 10:00 AM
AFC Wimbledon
Rotherham
2
2
2020-02-15 10:00 AM Coventry
Southend
2
0
2020-02-15 10:00 AM
Tuesday, February 18, 2020
Gillingham
Southend
1
0
2020-02-18 2:45 PM AFC Wimbledon
Oxford
0
5
2020-02-18 2:45 PM
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Blackpool FC
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
2020-02-22 10:00 AM Rotherham
Accrington
2
1
2020-02-22 10:00 AM
Portsmouth FC
Fleetwood Town
0
1
2020-02-22 10:00 AM Oxford
Ipswich
1
0
2020-02-22 10:00 AM
Gillingham
Lincoln
0
0
2020-02-22 10:00 AM Bolton Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
2020-02-22 10:00 AM
Coventry
Rochdale
2
1
2020-02-22 10:00 AM Doncaster
Shrewsbury
0
1
2020-02-22 10:00 AM
Burton
Southend
3
2
2020-02-22 10:00 AM Bristol Rovers
Sunderland FC
0
3
2020-02-22 10:00 AM
Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe
1
3
2020-02-22 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland FC
1
1
2020-02-25 2:45 PM Bolton Wanderers
Blackpool FC
1
2
2020-02-25 2:45 PM
Rotherham
Coventry
1
1
2020-02-25 2:45 PM Accrington
Oxford
0
3
2020-02-25 2:45 PM
Tranmere Rovers
Shrewsbury
3
2
2020-02-25 2:45 PM Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth FC
1
3
2020-02-25 2:45 PM
Friday, February 28, 2020
Rochdale
Portsmouth FC
0
3
2020-02-28 2:45 PM      
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Accrington
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
2020-02-29 10:00 AM Shrewsbury
Bristol Rovers
1
0
2020-02-29 10:00 AM
Peterborough
Burton
1
1
2020-02-29 10:00 AM Wycombe
Doncaster
1
3
2020-02-29 10:00 AM
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
2
1
2020-02-29 10:00 AM Southend
Oxford
1
2
2020-02-29 10:00 AM
Milton Keynes Dons
Rotherham
1
1
2020-02-29 10:00 AM Ipswich
Blackpool FC
1
2
2020-02-29 10:00 AM
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Sunderland FC
Coventry
0
1
2020-03-01 7:00 AM      
Tuesday, March 3, 2020
Fleetwood Town
Ipswich
1
0
2020-03-03 2:45 PM      
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Gillingham
Sunderland FC
2
2
2020-03-07 10:00 AM Bristol Rovers
Southend
1
3
2020-03-07 10:00 AM
Oxford
Shrewsbury
3
2
2020-03-07 10:00 AM Rotherham
Rochdale
1
3
2020-03-07 10:00 AM
Portsmouth FC
Peterborough
0
2
2020-03-07 10:00 AM Doncaster
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
2020-03-07 10:00 AM
Burton
Lincoln
2
3
2020-03-07 10:00 AM Coventry
Ipswich
1
0
2020-03-07 10:00 AM
Blackpool FC
Fleetwood Town
0
0
2020-03-07 10:00 AM Tranmere Rovers
Accrington
2
1
2020-03-07 10:00 AM
Bolton Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
2020-03-07 10:00 AM      
Tuesday, March 10, 2020
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth FC
2
2
2020-03-10 3:45 PM Sunderland FC
Bristol Rovers
0
2
2020-03-10 3:45 PM
Bolton Wanderers
Burton
2
2
2020-03-10 3:45 PM Tranmere Rovers
Blackpool FC
2
1
2020-03-10 3:45 PM
Friday, July 3, 2020
Oxford
Portsmouth FC
1
1
2020-07-03 12:30 PM Wycombe
Fleetwood Town
4
1
2020-07-03 2:30 PM
Monday, July 6, 2020
Portsmouth FC
Oxford
1
1
2020-07-06 12:00 PM Fleetwood Town
Wycombe
2
2
2020-07-06 2:30 PM