Menu

austria Schedule

Friday, July 26, 2019
Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien
2
0
2019-07-26 2:45 PM      
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
0
2019-07-27 11:00 AM Austria Wien
WSG Wattens
1
3
2019-07-27 11:00 AM
Sunday, July 28, 2019
TSV Hartberg
SV Mattersburg
1
2
2019-07-28 11:00 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Sturm Graz
0
3
2019-07-28 11:00 AM
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
0
2
2019-07-28 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 3, 2019
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
3
0
2019-08-03 11:00 AM WSG Wattens
Rheindorf Altach
2
3
2019-08-03 11:00 AM
Admira Wacker Mödling
TSV Hartberg
1
4
2019-08-03 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 4, 2019
SV Mattersburg
Red Bull Salzburg
1
4
2019-08-04 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
2019-08-04 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
2
2019-08-04 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 10, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg
2
5
2019-08-10 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien
1
2
2019-08-10 11:00 AM
LASK Linz
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
0
2019-08-10 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
5
1
2019-08-11 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
0
1
2019-08-11 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
WSG Wattens
1
1
2019-08-11 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 17, 2019
WSG Wattens
LASK Linz
1
1
2019-08-17 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
0
5
2019-08-17 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
SKN Sankt Pölten
6
0
2019-08-17 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 18, 2019
Admira Wacker Mödling
Austria Wien
1
1
2019-08-18 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
1
0
2019-08-18 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
3
3
2019-08-18 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 24, 2019
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
2
1
2019-08-24 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
2
5
2019-08-24 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
SV Mattersburg
1
0
2019-08-24 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 25, 2019
WSG Wattens
Sturm Graz
0
2
2019-08-25 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
Red Bull Salzburg
0
5
2019-08-25 11:00 AM
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
2
2
2019-08-25 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 31, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
1
0
2019-08-31 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
1
2019-08-31 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
WSG Wattens
5
1
2019-08-31 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 1, 2019
TSV Hartberg
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
1
2019-09-01 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
2019-09-01 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
3
1
2019-09-01 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 14, 2019
TSV Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg
2
7
2019-09-14 11:00 AM LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
2
0
2019-09-14 11:00 AM
WSG Wattens
SV Mattersburg
2
0
2019-09-14 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rapid Wien
0
5
2019-09-15 8:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Rheindorf Altach
0
6
2019-09-15 8:30 AM
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
0
3
2019-09-15 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
3
3
2019-09-21 11:00 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
1
2019-09-21 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
WSG Wattens
2
0
2019-09-21 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
0
2
2019-09-22 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
2
0
2019-09-22 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
2
2
2019-09-22 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
1
4
2019-09-28 11:00 AM WSG Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
2019-09-28 11:00 AM
LASK Linz
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
0
2019-09-28 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Admira Wacker Mödling
Sturm Graz
1
4
2019-09-29 8:30 AM SV Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
2019-09-29 8:30 AM
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
3
3
2019-09-29 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Rheindorf Altach
Red Bull Salzburg
0
6
2019-10-05 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
3
2
2019-10-05 11:00 AM
WSG Wattens
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
3
2019-10-05 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 6, 2019
SKN Sankt Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
0
4
2019-10-06 8:30 AM LASK Linz
TSV Hartberg
2
1
2019-10-06 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
0
1
2019-10-06 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 19, 2019
SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
2
7
2019-10-19 11:00 AM Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
1
1
2019-10-19 11:00 AM
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rheindorf Altach
4
1
2019-10-19 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Austria Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
2
2019-10-20 8:30 AM TSV Hartberg
WSG Wattens
1
0
2019-10-20 8:30 AM
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
1
1
2019-10-20 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 26, 2019
WSG Wattens
Austria Wien
3
2
2019-10-26 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
SKN Sankt Pölten
4
0
2019-10-26 11:00 AM
SV Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg
1
3
2019-10-26 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Admira Wacker Mödling
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
2019-10-27 9:30 AM LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
2019-10-27 9:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
2
3
2019-10-27 12:00 PM      
Saturday, November 2, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
4
0
2019-11-02 12:00 PM SKN Sankt Pölten
Rapid Wien
1
0
2019-11-02 12:00 PM
Red Bull Salzburg
SV Mattersburg
3
0
2019-11-02 12:00 PM      
Sunday, November 3, 2019
TSV Hartberg
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
0
2019-11-03 8:30 AM Rheindorf Altach
WSG Wattens
4
0
2019-11-03 8:30 AM
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
0
2
2019-11-03 11:00 AM      
Saturday, November 9, 2019
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
1
3
2019-11-09 11:00 AM WSG Wattens
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
5
2019-11-09 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
Rheindorf Altach
3
0
2019-11-09 11:00 AM      
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Admira Wacker Mödling
LASK Linz
0
1
2019-11-10 8:30 AM SV Mattersburg
Austria Wien
1
2
2019-11-10 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
3
0
2019-11-10 11:00 AM      
Saturday, November 23, 2019
SKN Sankt Pölten
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
2019-11-23 11:00 AM Wolfsberger AC
SV Mattersburg
4
1
2019-11-23 11:00 AM
LASK Linz
WSG Wattens
2
0
2019-11-23 11:00 AM      
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Austria Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2019-11-24 8:30 AM Rheindorf Altach
TSV Hartberg
1
2
2019-11-24 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
1
1
2019-11-24 11:00 AM      
Saturday, November 30, 2019
TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien
0
5
2019-11-30 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2019-11-30 11:00 AM
Sturm Graz
WSG Wattens
5
1
2019-11-30 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 1, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
1
2
2019-12-01 8:30 AM Red Bull Salzburg
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
1
2019-12-01 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
4
0
2019-12-01 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 7, 2019
WSG Wattens
Red Bull Salzburg
1
5
2019-12-07 11:00 AM LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
3
1
2019-12-07 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
TSV Hartberg
2
3
2019-12-07 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz
2
1
2019-12-08 8:30 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Mattersburg
2
1
2019-12-08 8:30 AM
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
2
2
2019-12-08 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Rheindorf Altach
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
0
2019-12-14 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
0
2019-12-14 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
2
2
2019-12-14 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
1
1
2019-12-15 8:30 AM SV Mattersburg
WSG Wattens
3
1
2019-12-15 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
3
3
2019-12-15 11:00 AM      
Friday, February 14, 2020
LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
3
2
2020-02-14 1:00 PM      
Saturday, February 15, 2020
TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
0
3
2020-02-15 11:00 AM Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
2
2020-02-15 11:00 AM
Sunday, February 16, 2020
SV Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
2
1
2020-02-16 8:30 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
2
2020-02-16 8:30 AM
WSG Wattens
Rapid Wien
0
2
2020-02-16 11:00 AM      
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
0
0
2020-02-22 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
0
2020-02-22 11:00 AM
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Wattens
0
2
2020-02-22 11:00 AM      
Sunday, February 23, 2020
SKN Sankt Pölten
LASK Linz
1
4
2020-02-23 8:30 AM Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
2
2
2020-02-23 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien
2
2
2020-02-23 11:00 AM      
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
1
1
2020-03-01 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
LASK Linz
1
5
2020-03-01 11:00 AM
Wolfsberger AC
SKN Sankt Pölten
4
0
2020-03-01 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
1
3
2020-03-01 11:00 AM
Admira Wacker Mödling
WSG Wattens
1
1
2020-03-01 11:00 AM      
Monday, March 2, 2020
Red Bull Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
2
3
2020-03-02 1:00 PM      
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
2020-03-07 11:00 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Austria Wien
0
0
2020-03-07 11:00 AM
Rheindorf Altach
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
2
2020-03-07 11:00 AM WSG Wattens
TSV Hartberg
3
0
2020-03-07 11:00 AM
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
2020-03-08 9:30 AM LASK Linz
SV Mattersburg
1
0
2020-03-08 9:30 AM
Tuesday, June 2, 2020
Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
1
1
2020-06-02 12:30 PM SKN Sankt Pölten
WSG Wattens
5
0
2020-06-02 12:30 PM
Admira Wacker Mödling
Austria Wien
0
1
2020-06-02 2:30 PM      
Wednesday, June 3, 2020
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
2
1
2020-06-03 12:30 PM TSV Hartberg
LASK Linz
2
1
2020-06-03 12:30 PM
Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
2020-06-03 2:30 PM      
Saturday, June 6, 2020
Austria Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
1
2020-06-06 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
0
2020-06-06 11:00 AM
WSG Wattens
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
2020-06-06 11:00 AM      
Sunday, June 7, 2020
Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
6
0
2020-06-07 11:00 AM LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
3
3
2020-06-07 11:00 AM
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
0
4
2020-06-07 1:30 PM      
Tuesday, June 9, 2020
Admira Wacker Mödling
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
0
2020-06-09 12:30 PM SV Mattersburg
WSG Wattens
1
1
2020-06-09 12:30 PM
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
2
0
2020-06-09 2:30 PM      
Wednesday, June 10, 2020
Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
1
0
2020-06-10 12:30 PM TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
2020-06-10 12:30 PM
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
5
1
2020-06-10 2:30 PM      
Saturday, June 13, 2020
Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
4
1
2020-06-13 11:00 AM WSG Wattens
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
0
2020-06-13 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Rheindorf Altach
0
2
2020-06-13 11:00 AM      
Sunday, June 14, 2020
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
1
2
2020-06-14 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
2
1
2020-06-14 11:00 AM
LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2020-06-14 1:30 PM      
Tuesday, June 16, 2020
Rheindorf Altach
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
1
2020-06-16 12:30 PM SV Mattersburg
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
1
2020-06-16 12:30 PM
WSG Wattens
Austria Wien
0
1
2020-06-16 2:30 PM      
Wednesday, June 17, 2020
Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2020-06-17 12:30 PM Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
1
0
2020-06-17 12:30 PM
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
0
4
2020-06-17 2:30 PM      
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
2020-06-20 11:00 AM Austria Wien
WSG Wattens
2
1
2020-06-20 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
SV Mattersburg
0
2
2020-06-20 11:00 AM      
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
2020-06-21 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
1
0
2020-06-21 11:00 AM
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
2
0
2020-06-21 1:30 PM      
Tuesday, June 23, 2020
Austria Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
0
2020-06-23 12:30 PM SV Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
2020-06-23 12:30 PM
WSG Wattens
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
1
2020-06-23 2:30 PM      
Wednesday, June 24, 2020
LASK Linz
TSV Hartberg
5
1
2020-06-24 12:30 PM Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
0
2
2020-06-24 12:30 PM
Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien
7
2
2020-06-24 2:30 PM      
Saturday, June 27, 2020
Rheindorf Altach
WSG Wattens
1
0
2020-06-27 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Mattersburg
2
1
2020-06-27 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Austria Wien
5
2
2020-06-27 11:00 AM      
Sunday, June 28, 2020
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
1
0
2020-06-28 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg
0
3
2020-06-28 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
3
2
2020-06-28 1:30 PM      
Tuesday, June 30, 2020
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
2020-06-30 2:30 PM WSG Wattens
SV Mattersburg
1
4
2020-06-30 2:30 PM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
0
2020-06-30 2:30 PM      
Wednesday, July 1, 2020
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
1
3
2020-07-01 2:30 PM Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
2
5
2020-07-01 2:30 PM
Thursday, July 2, 2020
Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
3
3
2020-07-02 12:30 PM      
Saturday, July 4, 2020
Rheindorf Altach
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
2
2020-07-04 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
WSG Wattens
0
0
2020-07-04 11:00 AM
SV Mattersburg
Austria Wien
0
1
2020-07-04 11:00 AM      
Sunday, July 5, 2020
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
3
0
2020-07-05 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
2020-07-05 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
4
1
2020-07-05 11:00 AM