Sportbet

OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Minnesota87.685.889.447.480.06.610.120.313.9
Connecticut86.287.885.345.772.67.19.817.311.8
Dallas85.189.181.140.582.96.010.715.413.2
Los Angeles84.084.683.448.181.35.96.617.812.2
Washington82.384.480.441.386.77.110.016.110.7
Seattle82.082.581.047.884.07.06.218.814.8
Phoenix81.481.681.143.379.76.78.317.013.0
Atlanta81.181.480.841.976.04.79.517.311.5
Chicago80.980.881.045.277.15.88.720.115.4
New York79.582.675.342.077.65.510.215.512.8
Indiana76.481.172.242.985.94.27.414.112.0
San Antonio74.176.471.942.876.64.39.517.314.8