Sportbet

OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Los Angeles85.088.581.549.280.67.56.319.312.0
Washington83.888.580.742.088.67.611.618.210.6
Minnesota82.275.087.042.979.56.011.018.415.8
Seattle80.885.068.047.086.17.37.317.016.0
Atlanta79.573.086.043.169.04.38.317.811.8
Indiana79.587.072.043.985.36.08.513.810.5
Phoenix79.079.378.042.578.15.86.016.412.0
Dallas78.587.075.742.180.63.310.014.315.5
Connecticut74.871.078.540.775.96.89.514.814.8
New York73.572.075.039.376.95.59.514.012.3
Chicago73.075.071.738.176.84.410.016.615.0
San Antonio73.077.069.039.277.13.511.014.815.0