Sportbet

OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Chicago86.287.984.446.283.14.110.218.211.4
Minnesota85.886.485.247.180.64.09.720.012.6
Phoenix84.685.283.945.483.96.27.516.813.2
Los Angeles83.084.181.948.779.15.96.720.412.4
Connecticut83.084.781.243.971.55.710.816.713.4
Dallas82.785.479.940.080.47.011.015.312.9
Atlanta81.886.277.342.275.13.710.915.013.2
New York81.780.782.743.477.74.510.618.713.8
Seattle80.883.578.245.783.37.26.818.913.4
Washington80.780.680.942.380.07.18.217.411.8
Indiana80.581.579.444.784.55.18.517.713.6
San Antonio72.070.973.240.579.84.58.416.212.4