Sportbet

OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Dallas86.289.083.340.682.36.711.015.713.0
Connecticut86.088.183.944.874.36.69.717.511.8
Minnesota85.487.483.347.979.46.09.620.313.5
Los Angeles83.583.084.148.082.45.36.618.711.8
Seattle82.681.983.247.380.77.36.420.113.4
Chicago82.183.780.646.178.66.47.621.115.2
Phoenix81.981.582.244.178.86.57.617.613.4
Washington81.784.479.141.784.36.810.316.311.1
New York79.781.777.742.577.95.710.716.712.4
Atlanta78.980.877.041.076.34.510.017.412.3
Indiana75.177.772.442.984.24.57.215.012.6
San Antonio74.477.870.942.976.94.89.217.414.6