Sportbet

OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
UCLA92.193.489.853.274.410.29.821.911.8
The Citadel90.897.983.141.075.712.214.317.214.5
Central Michigan88.292.184.142.678.412.511.511.611.5
Kentucky88.290.784.548.169.57.313.116.412.1
Portland State86.690.283.648.365.18.010.716.211.9
North Carolina86.588.283.747.570.07.415.918.012.2
Oklahoma State85.993.377.546.877.68.713.914.613.4
Gonzaga85.886.684.851.873.87.89.716.811.3
Marshall85.488.582.445.573.410.19.116.212.5
West Virginia85.389.076.147.068.17.814.517.212.5
UNC Wilmington84.991.679.147.868.49.612.415.910.4
Florida State84.491.569.249.168.47.311.515.311.8
Creighton84.386.878.851.967.88.98.117.611.8
Kansas83.086.676.648.665.58.812.416.512.9
Marquette82.582.782.148.577.710.29.316.712.2
Wichita State82.487.774.647.972.68.811.917.211.4
Louisiana-Lafayette82.187.476.546.668.57.213.414.613.3
Duke81.785.576.648.175.88.610.514.011.4
Wake Forest81.684.578.846.977.07.910.916.012.0
William & Mary81.692.472.349.069.19.29.017.712.7
Rice81.481.681.146.772.29.110.313.615.2
BYU81.183.577.146.073.06.610.416.113.6
Arkansas81.184.874.446.475.76.811.714.611.9
Purdue81.082.778.048.176.39.410.018.813.4
Monmouth81.084.977.143.374.98.811.712.512.5
North Dakota80.885.476.548.671.37.29.615.113.3
Iowa State80.781.679.846.168.99.710.115.810.3
Indiana80.784.573.848.073.28.612.614.415.4
Murray State80.684.975.944.973.58.711.714.112.2
Auburn80.585.975.243.567.98.811.613.013.8
Iowa80.583.475.244.769.98.112.117.413.8
Iona80.579.681.345.776.69.99.615.912.4
Troy80.585.775.246.172.08.911.813.713.2
Toledo80.380.979.648.768.97.910.216.313.6
Wisc-Green Bay80.185.475.944.269.66.412.014.014.0
Morehead State80.088.572.746.373.67.513.516.413.9
Ball State79.978.581.546.873.09.010.716.015.4
Weber State79.883.275.849.172.49.47.213.411.5
Montana State79.783.674.643.373.010.010.813.312.1
Canisius79.776.382.345.773.49.410.817.813.2
Florida79.678.780.945.573.07.811.913.012.0
Utah79.582.575.050.868.26.710.214.913.6
Samford79.583.675.746.874.97.79.716.313.9
Notre Dame79.582.375.746.681.69.69.416.59.8
Oregon79.382.073.648.271.58.810.717.012.2
Oakland79.282.374.645.475.87.010.317.113.9
Arizona State79.179.977.843.574.29.99.513.010.6
Wofford79.190.469.246.878.49.510.017.312.4
North Carolina State79.184.069.747.469.77.110.214.813.5
Nevada79.080.177.744.669.99.111.216.411.7
Eastern Washington79.085.171.947.975.58.19.412.712.4
Virginia Tech78.882.872.148.572.18.77.615.212.1
CS Northridge78.780.676.446.472.34.910.014.313.5
USC78.682.273.244.773.67.911.314.911.4
Texas-Pan American78.683.174.342.772.78.812.215.516.2
St. Bonaventure78.582.973.145.077.46.911.713.312.6
New Mexico State78.583.172.346.471.17.413.014.713.7
Belmont78.582.575.047.976.610.28.316.512.8
Mississippi78.580.574.842.475.77.612.413.214.4
Ohio78.478.977.846.268.69.78.914.112.8
Akron78.178.977.447.268.510.69.814.911.6
Eastern Michigan78.085.170.944.873.26.212.913.512.5
Tennessee-Martin77.983.872.847.069.38.213.316.215.2
Georgia Southern77.982.973.544.866.69.410.110.711.6
Buffalo77.978.577.445.068.87.512.614.714.6
Wyoming77.880.574.742.173.49.38.914.613.4
Washington77.881.771.244.965.87.613.113.313.3
Texas-Arlington77.685.272.446.267.78.311.915.313.1
Utah Valley77.678.876.544.070.19.08.515.914.7
Hofstra77.577.777.344.468.49.111.813.210.8
Kent State77.584.870.242.971.87.115.812.814.0
Illinois-Chicago77.576.878.544.871.07.512.014.616.4
Detroit77.579.076.045.065.78.110.412.914.7
Youngstown State77.482.572.343.867.17.410.415.011.9
Villanova77.477.876.949.680.08.98.714.511.4
Austin Peay77.382.472.646.870.17.38.310.912.3
St. John's77.377.477.143.772.68.810.314.013.4
Louisville77.380.373.345.268.47.213.413.511.0
Louisiana Tech77.181.371.346.871.07.69.816.512.3
Butler77.082.070.347.973.67.88.913.410.3
UMKC77.081.570.643.971.89.19.913.114.4
La Salle77.078.175.546.277.68.58.414.412.8
Southern Utah76.981.573.040.573.88.412.011.414.3
Quinnipiac76.878.774.742.368.17.214.114.514.1
Wright State76.781.971.544.776.38.710.314.615.0
Charlotte76.581.970.344.176.47.87.812.012.4
Dayton76.576.776.346.969.58.18.615.712.0
Valparaiso76.378.173.245.078.16.610.613.112.9
Cincinnati76.283.962.347.066.37.612.017.010.4
Syracuse76.278.472.045.772.38.711.016.012.0
Tennessee76.178.972.343.272.05.912.414.512.5
Brown76.078.672.244.775.98.08.913.414.6
Western Michigan76.085.168.744.971.26.311.912.912.4
Minnesota75.979.069.643.370.76.511.315.111.7
George Mason75.876.674.345.474.15.711.611.912.9
Colorado75.877.973.244.770.07.212.013.912.7
Pittsburgh75.777.672.245.273.28.29.915.011.9
Chattanooga75.680.670.647.172.17.410.411.813.4
Texas Tech75.680.267.248.073.36.99.413.811.0
Virginia Commonwealth75.579.870.647.171.96.310.615.613.4
Long Beach State75.576.474.844.171.86.411.513.214.4
Arizona75.476.374.247.176.76.710.614.011.6
Houston75.476.473.445.671.68.511.312.810.2
Eastern Illinois75.476.474.441.972.99.112.115.512.6
Drexel75.373.876.543.666.88.112.114.913.3
Rider75.381.271.444.366.45.512.814.014.4
Boise State75.376.973.444.470.67.910.412.212.7
Air Force75.377.271.144.571.88.49.815.511.9
Elon75.280.870.344.768.69.69.114.612.0
UNC Greensboro75.175.374.946.972.38.911.214.914.0
SE Missouri State75.180.470.446.073.78.18.513.912.7
Georgetown75.176.871.946.173.66.69.715.413.7
Maryland74.975.174.744.870.08.310.914.213.2
LSU74.876.472.445.367.96.511.813.114.8
Georgia State74.879.369.948.064.67.59.912.514.3
Niagara74.876.073.942.475.27.711.212.913.3
Clemson74.781.768.345.171.57.610.912.910.8
Furman74.777.672.448.069.19.18.915.013.2
Appalachian State74.779.071.542.567.78.711.414.013.9
New Mexico74.678.769.946.875.64.88.813.813.3
Bowling Green74.675.173.942.566.37.311.312.512.8
Memphis74.674.874.144.867.85.811.716.311.6
Xavier74.577.770.844.968.36.912.515.012.9
Fresno State74.477.771.145.966.96.39.912.713.5
Davidson74.475.773.243.674.59.29.415.812.1
Richmond74.376.271.146.470.17.47.116.512.1
TCU74.377.967.846.269.07.111.816.513.3
Loyola of Chicago74.373.475.349.370.58.16.615.111.6
Towson74.279.968.544.868.44.613.510.612.9
Michigan74.175.970.847.377.09.47.913.79.5
Montana74.076.072.044.874.57.49.613.411.3
San Jose State74.077.569.344.870.56.99.314.313.2
Middle Tennessee74.072.775.748.668.46.410.015.310.6
Seton Hall74.076.670.144.862.96.213.312.413.7
Arkansas State73.979.070.447.164.07.110.213.013.3
CS Fullerton73.976.470.944.966.96.310.912.615.8
Siena73.974.873.245.071.15.112.313.313.9
Mississippi State73.872.176.744.867.77.99.712.213.4
Grand Canyon73.875.770.643.866.96.510.813.512.9
Kansas State73.674.372.646.768.87.49.915.513.2
Rhode Island73.474.671.745.064.46.412.113.511.0
Missouri State73.474.971.244.569.68.411.312.412.3
Oklahoma73.474.471.342.571.86.511.811.014.3
Baylor73.173.572.447.372.16.812.316.013.3
Yale73.176.570.346.273.87.110.515.513.8
Southern Methodist73.176.468.146.169.97.812.916.411.2
Wisconsin73.176.968.045.566.57.412.613.811.1
Northeastern72.974.072.246.567.78.88.413.712.6
Idaho72.975.070.843.171.47.511.012.913.0
Fairfield72.971.673.944.468.68.38.815.013.4
UAB72.878.166.746.673.76.39.715.314.0
Colorado State72.876.467.242.773.36.811.611.111.5
South Carolina72.875.468.841.969.56.812.812.813.4
Massachusetts72.871.874.143.665.97.39.816.114.9
Illinois72.875.665.845.169.27.210.313.312.7
Ohio State72.774.469.546.169.26.410.413.713.2
Northern Illinois72.777.566.343.968.05.112.610.913.4
Boston College72.674.867.144.867.47.99.215.114.9
Utah State72.574.769.146.270.17.39.115.013.1
Texas A&M72.472.971.946.865.46.413.116.414.4
South Alabama72.274.769.142.866.77.010.612.913.5
UC Davis72.276.369.244.967.76.69.613.814.6
Penn State72.173.270.641.974.46.910.013.613.5
Northwestern72.174.866.642.975.77.511.115.610.5
Columbia72.172.272.144.071.27.79.815.512.9
Georgia72.172.971.044.874.55.19.613.313.6
Tennessee Tech72.173.071.142.370.47.411.013.713.5
CS Bakersfield72.079.266.345.762.36.212.715.215.0
Michigan State72.075.265.447.664.67.99.117.514.6
St. Mary's72.074.168.849.475.98.79.916.810.5
Harvard71.872.371.244.774.68.010.114.613.7
Vanderbilt71.676.365.543.577.39.98.513.412.5
Drake71.677.364.541.375.68.89.913.112.5
Miami71.673.068.746.272.26.511.612.213.0
Seattle71.573.168.943.971.88.87.616.314.7
Cornell71.577.466.444.769.68.57.814.714.1
Princeton71.576.468.545.172.910.28.014.210.5
Miami (Ohio)71.471.371.643.369.66.59.711.714.7
San Francisco71.473.468.845.261.89.29.313.112.4
Tennessee State71.373.569.344.468.65.712.111.214.8
Florida Atlantic71.070.171.941.669.77.210.612.511.6
Duquesne70.972.169.143.067.57.111.112.914.4
Nebraska70.971.869.642.371.05.913.011.713.1
Saint Joseph's70.974.467.342.465.25.711.511.512.2
Eastern Kentucky70.773.967.642.670.77.69.313.414.0
Manhattan70.772.669.141.572.76.611.311.016.8
Northern Colorado70.775.467.243.260.88.910.413.213.9
Washington State70.672.965.846.275.86.76.214.512.7
Sacramento State70.574.066.445.563.75.39.813.111.5
Temple70.471.069.742.471.98.99.714.611.4
Florida International70.373.067.145.175.15.610.411.213.5
UNLV70.370.370.239.770.36.911.913.112.9
Loyola Marymount70.272.766.444.461.37.211.015.013.1
Indiana State70.273.567.142.167.18.38.513.513.0
Tulane70.171.667.940.871.37.111.113.013.4
Arkansas-Little Rock70.072.367.244.574.26.59.712.312.5
UC Irvine69.973.966.744.668.47.210.813.213.3
Providence69.972.166.644.670.27.58.614.312.0
Jacksonville State69.967.871.145.370.37.210.614.413.8
San Diego State69.774.264.242.770.77.410.111.211.8
Western Kentucky69.774.765.944.566.66.99.412.712.2
California69.670.866.943.765.36.811.712.812.8
Idaho State69.577.064.743.268.17.87.510.213.8
Marist69.573.766.442.772.37.77.311.212.7
George Washington69.568.970.241.374.78.012.213.113.5
Alabama69.569.769.242.364.26.712.811.414.0
Illinois State69.569.769.244.166.48.110.413.812.9
Southern Illinois69.475.362.843.470.25.210.711.512.1
Stanford69.374.561.643.768.54.610.013.213.0
DePaul69.172.963.142.774.45.810.711.613.8
Evansville69.071.066.545.572.34.08.813.411.8
Northern Arizona68.868.768.940.168.37.512.013.614.4
North Texas68.771.963.241.965.36.110.411.014.1
Missouri68.768.968.339.667.76.211.311.812.4
Pepperdine68.772.764.444.764.15.79.513.312.9
College of Charleston68.668.069.443.074.16.38.410.410.3
Pennsylvania68.667.869.244.764.38.49.514.613.4
Hawaii68.568.967.342.373.67.29.413.913.8
Texas El Paso68.569.866.746.465.15.67.514.313.4
Texas68.371.962.744.465.25.69.811.513.7
Georgia Tech68.070.263.943.868.54.610.115.613.9
SIU Edwardsville67.868.167.640.667.94.711.710.114.7
Central Florida67.770.763.243.765.96.911.411.414.9
Connecticut67.769.465.943.769.26.910.313.912.3
Cal Poly67.568.766.740.768.68.39.810.510.4
Tulsa67.371.363.142.072.77.29.611.415.2
Wisc-Milwaukee67.270.265.044.363.88.08.313.712.2
Cleveland State67.169.665.040.968.37.210.610.613.5
Virginia67.067.466.547.371.26.48.614.39.8
Louisiana-Monroe66.973.360.942.764.67.210.513.613.0
Santa Clara66.869.661.943.773.29.76.214.710.5
Dartmouth66.867.166.542.970.67.29.310.914.9
Pacific66.768.464.740.367.45.611.811.911.8
Saint Peter's66.668.664.743.071.48.18.712.011.0
Texas State66.370.562.143.664.15.99.914.011.3
James Madison66.267.764.944.671.86.39.411.714.4
Portland66.270.160.741.672.96.38.59.613.4
Fordham66.169.362.441.673.48.18.613.513.1
Rutgers66.069.461.941.261.64.414.811.213.5
Chicago State65.773.162.438.670.26.810.611.613.7
Texas-San Antonio65.668.463.639.365.55.112.910.713.0
South Florida65.366.963.342.866.15.910.812.016.0
Bradley65.367.862.042.566.46.88.611.615.1
UC Riverside65.268.662.741.269.55.99.711.613.9
San Diego65.064.465.740.472.38.18.211.912.3
Old Dominion64.962.668.741.364.15.013.313.511.5
Delaware64.565.463.641.568.76.09.911.612.1
Oregon State63.364.461.943.266.06.28.911.815.5
East Carolina62.464.159.939.764.95.911.512.414.1
Northern Iowa62.465.259.640.373.77.76.010.011.6
Southern Miss62.066.455.239.569.86.38.411.913.4
Saint Louis61.366.754.040.165.77.08.412.713.5
Santa Barbara61.261.460.937.463.75.613.012.112.4
Western Carolina60.768.655.138.565.45.712.211.216.0