Sportbet

OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Golden State115.9118.8113.049.578.812.09.430.414.4
Houston115.3117.2113.546.276.614.410.925.214.5
Denver111.7113.9109.646.977.410.611.825.314.5
Cleveland110.3112.7108.047.074.813.09.422.713.2
Washington109.2110.4108.047.578.49.210.323.913.4
LA Clippers108.7109.6107.747.574.510.39.122.512.5
Boston108.0109.5106.545.480.712.09.125.212.7
Portland107.9109.9106.045.978.010.410.121.113.1
Phoenix107.7109.7105.745.177.67.511.919.614.9
Toronto106.9110.9102.846.479.68.810.618.511.8
Oklahoma City106.6109.5103.745.274.58.412.321.014.7
Brooklyn105.8104.4107.244.478.810.78.821.415.9
Minnesota105.6106.6104.646.779.97.311.523.713.5
San Antonio105.3105.6105.047.079.79.210.023.812.9
Indiana105.1106.9103.346.581.08.79.122.513.2
Charlotte104.9106.6103.244.281.510.18.823.111.0
LA Lakers104.6107.6101.645.075.48.911.420.914.6
New Orleans104.3107.6101.145.075.09.48.722.812.3
New York104.3104.9103.844.878.88.612.021.813.2
Milwaukee103.6106.1101.247.476.88.88.824.213.4
Miami103.2106.599.945.570.69.910.721.212.6
Atlanta103.2105.9100.445.172.88.910.323.615.2
Chicago102.9103.7102.044.479.87.612.222.612.9
Sacramento102.8105.1100.646.177.59.08.722.514.1
Philadelphia102.4102.4102.544.277.110.19.823.816.0
Detroit101.3103.099.744.971.97.711.121.111.4
Orlando101.1100.2101.944.074.78.69.922.212.9
Utah100.7101.1100.346.674.79.79.420.113.0
Memphis100.599.2101.743.678.49.410.821.312.5
Dallas97.999.496.544.080.210.78.020.811.2