Sportbet

OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Golden State118.2121.5114.950.079.112.38.931.014.5
Houston115.2116.7113.746.676.314.710.725.614.7
Cleveland111.3113.7108.346.675.413.29.922.513.4
Denver110.8114.6107.046.276.010.412.724.814.9
Toronto108.5111.4105.346.480.29.210.718.611.4
Boston108.2109.9106.645.681.612.29.025.012.2
Washington108.1110.6105.147.778.28.910.223.613.6
LA Clippers107.8108.0107.746.774.810.49.422.412.7
Portland107.4108.9106.045.478.310.210.121.713.3
Phoenix107.2107.8106.644.878.78.012.018.715.1
San Antonio106.7107.2106.347.480.99.09.823.812.8
New York106.1106.7105.544.877.79.212.321.913.5
Oklahoma City106.0110.0102.045.074.58.411.921.114.7
Milwaukee105.5108.1102.647.876.08.59.324.513.7
Brooklyn105.3103.7107.344.278.710.98.821.416.5
Indiana105.3106.7103.746.581.48.38.522.513.4
Minnesota105.1106.2103.746.679.07.711.523.413.8
Charlotte104.4105.1103.843.781.09.88.923.311.6
LA Lakers104.3108.7100.844.376.49.311.620.614.6
Atlanta103.2105.9100.845.272.58.810.123.714.8
New Orleans103.0106.599.344.574.49.38.722.512.6
Sacramento102.9105.2100.745.678.09.29.122.614.1
Chicago102.8104.1101.644.279.76.712.721.612.7
Miami101.8104.499.445.269.69.410.421.312.8
Philadelphia101.6102.2101.043.976.110.29.723.516.1
Detroit101.5104.198.945.474.27.810.321.211.7
Memphis100.797.7103.643.278.59.210.920.812.6
Utah100.4100.5100.346.575.89.59.119.613.0
Orlando99.797.5101.744.072.88.59.722.013.0
Dallas97.8100.195.544.280.110.78.020.311.1