Sportbet

OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
Golden State115.9119.3112.849.478.812.09.330.414.5
Houston115.8117.8113.746.676.514.710.825.514.5
Denver111.4113.9108.646.877.310.612.125.114.6
Cleveland110.0112.8107.447.074.913.09.422.413.2
Washington109.2110.4107.947.478.89.210.224.113.4
Portland108.0109.8106.446.177.610.210.021.413.5
LA Clippers107.9108.2107.547.174.410.29.222.412.7
Boston107.8109.9105.845.481.312.09.125.012.7
Toronto107.2111.4103.046.479.98.810.718.311.8
Phoenix107.2108.6105.845.078.17.611.619.315.0
Oklahoma City107.0110.3103.645.574.48.412.021.114.7
San Antonio106.3106.9105.747.380.39.29.924.112.8
Brooklyn106.0104.3107.744.578.610.98.921.316.1
Charlotte105.1106.1103.944.181.310.18.923.311.2
New York105.1105.8104.444.879.08.811.821.813.3
Minnesota104.9106.1103.646.779.47.411.523.413.6
LA Lakers104.6107.7101.744.875.49.111.320.814.5
Milwaukee104.4106.5102.247.577.18.69.124.213.2
Indiana104.3106.8101.746.280.78.58.922.313.3
New Orleans103.7106.3101.044.874.59.58.722.612.6
Atlanta103.1105.3100.945.172.48.810.323.415.2
Miami102.8106.199.545.470.29.810.821.312.6
Sacramento102.6104.6100.645.977.69.18.822.414.0
Philadelphia102.4102.9102.044.376.610.29.623.716.1
Chicago102.4103.1101.844.379.47.212.322.312.9
Detroit101.2103.698.845.072.37.510.821.011.3
Memphis100.799.3102.043.378.39.211.021.112.4
Orlando100.599.0102.044.173.78.410.021.912.9
Utah100.4100.7100.246.375.29.59.519.813.0
Dallas97.799.995.344.180.010.67.920.611.2