Sportbet

HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Baltimore222.05.00302.5156.0146.5
Kansas City234.523.52440.5292.0148.5
Detroit229.516.51312.0202.0110.0
Oakland235.518.01384.5240.0144.5
San Francisco217.025.31295.3187.7107.7
Green Bay120.021.51368.5297.071.5
New England131.531.02463.0341.5121.5
Dallas118.022.51330.0245.584.5
Indianapolis111.031.01245.5170.075.5
Houston110.019.00234.5104.0130.5
Chicago112.026.00305.5233.072.5
Miami119.017.00336.0225.0111.0
Philadelphia125.022.01381.0298.582.5
Jacksonville122.522.01295.0168.0127.0
Buffalo112.010.50292.0162.5129.5
Pittsburgh123.513.50312.5244.068.5
Carolina116.03.00271.0174.596.5
Washington122.025.00324.5178.0146.5
Atlanta128.520.01368.0265.5102.5
Tennessee126.521.01370.0233.0137.0
Cleveland114.022.50311.5236.575.0
Tampa Bay129.07.00311.0194.0117.0
Minnesota119.022.51353.5243.5110.0
Denver133.019.02350.5191.5159.0
Los Angeles135.725.02374.3280.793.7
NY Giants06.521.50251.5203.048.5
Los Angeles019.021.51308.0254.054.0
Cincinnati04.516.50258.0178.579.5
Seattle010.513.00268.5158.0110.5
Arizona019.524.01349.0285.064.0
New Orleans019.532.52386.5316.070.5
NY Jets016.033.01242.5160.582.0