Sportbet

HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
New England529.610.62386.4266.8119.6
Cincinnati422.414.01331.8217.4114.4
Green Bay431.619.84377.2253.0124.2
Kansas City427.419.43375.6238.2137.4
Atlanta336.420.85425.4278.2147.2
Tennessee320.020.62303.6175.6128.0
Philadelphia322.623.64340.4230.6109.8
Minnesota321.823.03359.4274.884.6
Pittsburgh326.621.03389.8259.8130.0
Carolina318.624.22323.6201.6122.0
Arizona334.626.85361.6250.2111.4
New Orleans327.029.43408.2312.096.2
Chicago320.227.03370.4240.0130.4
Oakland321.822.02333.6196.4137.2
Miami322.828.05333.6224.0109.6
NY Giants315.814.21319.2211.6107.6
Tampa Bay321.021.01308.8221.287.6
Jacksonville320.821.43336.6222.2114.4
NY Jets215.828.62316.4200.8115.6
San Francisco216.227.23271.8146.2125.6
Denver213.415.61291.6214.477.2
Seattle226.021.04390.8268.2122.6
Washington223.223.83352.8259.093.8
Baltimore225.024.04377.4278.099.4
Indianapolis228.218.22391.0275.0116.0
Cleveland116.025.42310.8173.0137.8
Buffalo123.628.44385.4205.6179.8
Dallas121.018.61308.6175.4133.2
Houston117.018.41309.8204.2105.6
Detroit119.824.02359.2275.084.2
Los Angeles010.831.63191.4123.867.6