Sportbet

HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Temple531.46.60448.0221.6226.4
Colorado State547.426.84520.6245.6275.0
Southern Cal539.419.61509.4259.8249.6
Penn State541.617.64491.4310.4181.0
Oklahoma445.819.81539.0271.2267.8
Fresno State413.627.22293.4185.8107.6
Louisiana-Lafayette424.221.22349.0170.0179.0
Northern Illinois435.020.61476.6206.4270.2
Western Kentucky452.816.23566.2332.0234.2
Idaho432.821.42385.0245.2139.8
Kansas418.238.02352.2221.0131.2
Florida State435.818.22459.8262.0197.8
Utah435.031.83440.8206.6234.2
Miami (Ohio)432.220.43404.2218.6185.6
Old Dominion440.824.43463.6247.2216.4
Oregon State429.228.02391.4210.8180.6
BYU432.611.41409.4210.8198.6
Miami435.821.22454.6310.8143.8
Massachusetts428.438.64408.6311.497.2
UTSA430.828.42355.6209.4146.2
Ohio323.419.01362.2214.0148.2
Rice324.837.84390.2219.0171.2
Georgia Tech329.429.43435.4153.6281.8
Stanford339.620.03479.0156.2322.8
North Carolina334.419.41459.2286.6172.6
New Mexico334.830.43450.6108.2342.4
Boston College316.425.02248.6135.0113.6
Texas Tech334.443.03463.4348.0115.4
Nevada331.834.04421.2248.8172.4
Wyoming342.242.64458.4274.6183.8
Army324.021.61353.066.8286.2
Washington341.819.61482.4294.8187.6
Vanderbilt330.223.43468.4261.0207.4
Southern Methodist331.044.63445.8300.2145.6
Pittsburgh347.841.45488.8272.2216.6
Memphis341.033.23498.6312.4186.2
Virginia Tech333.026.83444.0269.8174.2
Louisiana-Monroe321.836.24352.2160.2192.0
LSU328.019.22446.4196.2250.2
Florida International327.838.24394.8248.0146.8
Northwestern325.222.42413.0256.8156.2
Iowa321.016.22290.0129.4160.6
Oklahoma State335.229.02508.8303.6205.2
Michigan State325.425.03401.6204.6197.0
Alabama335.26.82428.6215.2213.4
Duke323.837.03412.8250.4162.4
Kentucky337.029.63503.2200.0303.2
South Florida342.838.24527.2202.8324.4
Western Michigan342.219.83488.0276.2211.8
Auburn327.417.61376.8132.4244.4
North Carolina State322.022.60434.4282.8151.6
San Jose State323.633.22381.4232.6148.8
Louisiana Tech347.434.44489.6345.6144.0
Wake Forest315.827.42270.0141.4128.6
Arkansas State332.415.81416.0251.4164.6
Eastern Michigan328.833.22491.4330.8160.6
New Mexico State323.435.02389.2167.2222.0
Tulsa343.830.63574.6261.6313.0
Nebraska316.429.82300.2168.6131.6
Wisconsin336.017.04395.4150.4245.0
Central Florida327.224.61304.0205.298.8
Iowa State333.229.63482.0285.2196.8
Air Force235.827.43450.483.8366.6
Kansas State234.823.04436.0134.6301.4
Notre Dame231.828.02422.8240.8182.0
Marshall218.034.01300.4198.8101.6
Ohio State239.013.83448.4222.6225.8
Arizona State229.248.04376.2290.685.6
Washington State240.228.43523.2376.6146.6
Tennessee244.428.43498.4248.2250.2
Texas El Paso234.028.83398.6170.8227.8
Kent State217.229.63306.4144.8161.6
Middle Tennessee239.841.84469.2257.4211.8
Georgia State218.228.42356.8271.285.6
UNLV230.245.03404.0171.2232.8
Florida215.026.61270.2196.873.4
Troy229.425.02379.6235.6144.0
Navy242.031.43440.2111.0329.2
Syracuse224.646.01385.6286.499.2
Ball State225.038.62462.0245.4216.6
Georgia222.420.82353.8180.0173.8
Rutgers214.437.22261.8154.2107.6
Toledo235.429.22512.4322.0190.4
Clemson245.819.64546.6362.4184.2
Mississippi State238.239.65523.2248.6274.6
Indiana228.430.43439.0261.6177.4
San Diego State238.427.44421.2144.4276.8
Akron220.632.21376.8242.2134.6
West Virginia234.627.43520.4235.2285.2
UCLA223.433.62338.0263.474.6
TCU225.823.81443.2203.4239.8
Arkansas225.234.83427.2259.0168.2
Colorado228.824.22367.2213.8153.4
Oregon231.038.82496.2300.6195.6
Texas226.030.00510.4247.2263.2
Appalachian State234.414.42502.4186.0316.4
Buffalo218.830.82396.0223.0173.0
Michigan230.216.03378.2202.4175.8
Charlotte226.228.82345.8182.4163.4
Minnesota229.423.03325.6175.6150.0
Tulane218.629.22328.6132.6196.0
Ga Southern223.031.63324.4155.8168.6
Bowling Green230.627.81434.4208.2226.2
Missouri226.634.01494.2282.6211.6
South Carolina222.629.82363.0181.4181.6
Texas State211.041.60241.4166.475.0
Purdue223.245.24341.8279.462.4
Boise State137.425.83477.4265.8211.6
Louisville135.224.22477.4260.6216.8
Houston131.427.61394.8297.497.4
Maryland116.040.83336.2192.4143.8
East Carolina127.441.22401.8293.0108.8
Illinois114.437.04276.2182.294.0
Southern Miss129.631.22447.0291.6155.4
Virginia117.235.22312.4198.8113.6
Mississippi126.437.64478.4328.2150.2
Arizona122.845.83385.4132.8252.6
California127.844.42468.2342.8125.4
Florida Atlantic132.045.44457.4228.0229.4
Central Michigan121.228.22330.8251.479.4
Cincinnati112.630.41317.2216.4100.8
North Texas120.239.22322.4207.6114.8
Baylor124.645.43472.2290.6181.6
Texas A&M034.027.62428.4258.4170.0
South Alabama029.025.03448.8238.4210.4
Utah State021.836.43356.0195.4160.6
Connecticut06.430.81259.4153.6105.8
Hawaii019.437.63325.4200.6124.8