Sportbet

HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Utah435.017.31442.8277.8165.0
New Mexico State431.526.50473.3353.3120.0
Buffalo422.819.82379.5210.5169.0
Duke440.515.32472.3245.3227.0
Southern Methodist448.030.83500.3305.3195.0
Oklahoma State348.324.03580.0405.0175.0
Georgia Tech337.723.01487.093.3393.7
Notre Dame338.818.53459.3165.8293.5
Marshall324.021.02366.3260.3106.0
San Diego State329.019.51397.5169.3228.3
Northern Illinois326.316.70362.0200.0162.0
Wake Forest337.811.52432.0215.8216.3
Virginia Tech340.010.31507.3289.0218.3
Ball State330.325.32398.0231.5166.5
Georgia331.011.50389.3166.0223.3
Rutgers327.318.31326.8163.5163.3
Southern Miss330.013.70458.3279.7178.7
Oklahoma348.019.52607.8399.8208.0
Ohio337.323.53409.8214.8195.0
Clemson337.89.32511.0238.3272.8
Mississippi State336.514.81439.8172.3267.5
TCU347.818.52497.0264.8232.3
Idaho325.327.51389.5231.5158.0
Tulane324.827.52347.5103.3244.3
California328.824.01428.8275.5153.3
Purdue329.321.81392.0254.8137.3
Iowa229.519.81367.0211.5155.5
Air Force233.019.02377.395.7281.7
Kansas State239.013.32429.7199.3230.3
Texas A&M240.830.83461.3201.0260.3
New Mexico224.021.30408.5165.8242.8
Washington State243.818.52504.3432.571.8
South Alabama225.530.01328.0174.8153.3
Texas Tech245.026.31587.3437.7149.7
Utah State233.032.03439.0264.0175.0
Middle Tennessee215.824.50335.3227.3108.0
Washington244.511.82427.0266.3160.8
Boise State229.829.02351.3234.3117.0
Vanderbilt221.018.01279.0191.587.5
Tulsa238.542.83483.3171.8311.5
Michigan231.513.51407.3223.0184.3
Navy235.724.01491.398.3393.0
Maryland241.332.02404.3180.3224.0
Syracuse235.022.31464.3300.0164.3
Louisiana-Monroe234.038.32449.3244.7204.7
Virginia231.321.32433.5312.3121.3
Cincinnati223.327.31312.0221.590.5
Florida Atlantic227.326.81401.3189.5211.8
Houston227.015.30431.3298.7132.7
Minnesota233.08.01387.3173.0214.3
Oregon250.826.52557.0313.0244.0
South Florida240.817.31493.8204.8289.0
Texas240.326.01487.3296.7190.7
Michigan State227.020.71472.7252.0220.7
Stanford240.325.83447.3188.3259.0
Arizona241.322.32478.8182.8296.0
Kentucky225.318.51345.8198.5147.3
San Jose State216.445.22293.0181.0112.0
Louisiana Tech228.030.02400.3256.5143.8
Army227.320.51375.39.0366.3
Penn State240.58.31496.5282.5214.0
Eastern Michigan220.015.70372.3277.395.0
UNLV235.037.72459.3167.0292.3
Colorado State230.523.82479.5306.8172.8
Wisconsin243.310.02511.0235.7275.3
Central Florida249.513.51507.5308.5199.0
North Texas237.835.53503.5277.5226.0
Massachusetts220.827.82385.0285.499.6
Iowa State241.327.32460.0311.7148.3
South Carolina224.020.01350.3250.3100.0
Texas State212.528.01289.0170.8118.3
UTSA237.313.72482.0234.0248.0
Fresno State213.044.51293.5205.088.5
Indiana235.727.72407.3267.3140.0
Rice112.031.81292.0121.8170.3
North Carolina133.833.03432.3280.3152.0
Arizona State134.837.01431.3323.0108.3
Kent State111.037.52232.058.5173.5
Miami (Ohio)126.319.01352.3220.3132.0
Appalachian State125.817.81421.3258.0163.3
Nebraska130.529.02378.5224.5154.0
Hawaii130.834.32480.3264.8215.5
East Carolina123.048.03429.8321.8108.0
Memphis143.035.03480.0261.0219.0
Illinois122.325.01290.0179.7110.3
Toledo142.035.03521.8337.0184.8
Florida International115.726.01357.0233.7123.3
Baylor129.037.02412.3285.3127.0
Western Michigan132.829.83356.5137.5219.0
Northwestern132.322.71459.0298.7160.3
Alabama137.014.32477.8207.8270.0
Florida State122.517.00325.5187.0138.5
Louisiana-Lafayette141.053.84448.5245.5203.0
Ohio State139.320.02549.0319.3229.8
Akron120.829.50330.3211.0119.3
West Virginia148.825.33596.0363.8232.3
UCLA145.043.34571.8451.8120.0
Boston College115.034.31320.5177.5143.0
Tennessee130.321.81381.3224.8156.5
Colorado126.316.01413.8272.3141.5
Auburn130.511.31411.0211.5199.5
North Carolina State135.323.03461.0314.8146.3
Wyoming117.823.50269.5165.0104.5
Arkansas State135.030.01472.3351.7120.7
Old Dominion117.828.81279.0163.8115.3
Kansas132.339.84480.5306.8173.8
Central Michigan126.531.51454.0306.3147.8
Southern Cal137.024.82492.0306.3185.8
Miami146.521.51568.5283.0285.5
LSU128.518.32404.3204.3200.0
Georgia State112.724.31320.7214.7106.0
Nevada119.835.80325.3196.5128.8
Arkansas033.028.31379.7182.7197.0
Texas El Paso012.847.81210.3147.562.8
Louisville036.328.32550.3365.5184.8
Oregon State024.847.54356.0220.8135.3
Pittsburgh020.037.01329.0203.3125.8
Troy024.018.00444.5273.3171.3
Florida023.726.72322.3200.7121.7
Charlotte011.335.52289.3130.3159.0
BYU09.823.01221.8144.377.5
Ga Southern012.038.31259.778.0181.7
Bowling Green014.335.80331.0249.881.3
Missouri025.540.02445.3278.8166.5
Mississippi036.025.72496.7427.069.7
Connecticut027.733.02489.3303.7185.7
Temple017.031.51288.8219.069.8
Western Kentucky023.320.31339.0261.877.3