Sportbet

HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
Oakland588.874.014.8450.238.07.8
Towson577.272.44.8448.037.25.8
Wichita State587.265.222.0452.240.09.8
Texas El Paso577.264.612.6453.634.87.8
Arkansas584.874.210.6348.735.67.6
Bradley570.868.42.4445.137.66.8
Iowa State581.072.68.4450.228.410.2
Saint Peter's571.249.821.4150.933.010.0
Providence571.467.04.4244.633.87.4
Western Michigan578.867.411.4345.236.66.0
Toledo474.867.27.6149.839.67.0
Southern Methodist470.260.69.6343.840.06.8
Notre Dame482.676.85.8347.332.410.6
Old Dominion471.858.413.4247.534.85.4
Nevada478.066.012.0243.541.09.6
Vanderbilt467.861.06.8140.234.69.4
Ohio479.871.08.8349.137.68.2
Minnesota480.072.27.8544.842.65.8
CS Fullerton464.662.81.8139.934.24.8
George Washington470.467.03.4340.840.08.2
Middle Tennessee472.660.212.4148.635.26.0
North Carolina479.866.013.8247.741.87.0
Harvard478.867.211.6449.135.88.0
Austin Peay479.084.2-5.2346.230.69.0
DePaul466.479.4-13.0343.331.06.4
Missouri467.070.2-3.2239.633.66.8
North Dakota484.272.212.0349.236.07.0
Miami463.259.04.2344.534.24.4
Oklahoma State482.272.49.8249.334.48.8
Portland State488.486.22.2447.533.26.6
Pacific463.669.4-5.8339.134.86.2
Dayton481.672.29.4546.634.68.6
Colorado State469.859.610.2139.739.48.8
Oklahoma472.270.61.6141.840.45.4
East Carolina468.665.43.2344.438.88.2
Eastern Kentucky468.669.4-0.8245.027.08.0
Sacramento State471.267.83.4146.934.64.0
Virginia Tech479.676.03.6351.229.611.8
Oregon State458.472.0-13.6241.327.07.0
Princeton467.453.414.0147.628.411.0
Loyola of Chicago368.265.82.4244.830.06.6
Michigan373.467.65.8347.830.69.4
St. Mary's372.656.815.8350.636.08.0
Hawaii366.462.44.0244.632.86.8
Indiana State366.064.41.6243.534.47.4
South Alabama373.278.2-5.0341.836.46.2
Mississippi386.683.43.2542.838.88.2
Youngstown State372.282.6-10.4444.134.66.2
Southern Miss369.673.0-3.4342.334.89.0
Northern Colorado370.278.4-8.2343.135.28.2
Richmond372.270.61.6347.427.67.6
Mississippi State365.475.4-10.0341.135.47.0
Tennessee State364.861.63.2043.734.25.2
San Jose State374.279.0-4.8445.731.07.4
George Mason377.273.24.0445.541.65.6
Saint Louis360.268.8-8.6242.629.07.0
Butler379.870.89.0351.334.28.8
Monmouth383.270.013.2247.038.810.6
BYU376.668.28.4245.241.67.6
Siena381.879.42.4349.836.47.4
Houston377.467.210.2544.536.010.2
Fordham358.455.62.8143.830.26.8
Louisiana Tech382.070.211.8447.438.68.2
Michigan State371.874.0-2.2346.637.07.4
Eastern Illinois377.675.81.8342.337.811.8
Stanford372.271.60.6446.235.64.8
Arizona State369.478.2-8.8039.727.89.4
Southern Illinois366.070.0-4.0443.831.44.2
Villanova377.065.211.8251.729.67.6
Kentucky376.064.211.8144.843.46.4
Memphis364.268.4-4.2142.431.85.6
UNC Greensboro373.861.612.2248.734.09.6
Eastern Washington380.871.09.8350.037.67.4
Nebraska370.272.4-2.2342.840.65.4
Furman373.069.83.2346.933.09.2
Fresno State374.671.03.6141.539.26.8
UC Davis377.875.22.6447.036.48.0
Troy379.073.45.6345.736.47.2
Illinois366.665.61.0143.534.27.0
Elon378.676.22.4343.739.610.2
Marist374.879.6-4.8345.331.48.2
Western Carolina364.476.4-12.0341.638.04.2
Tulane376.080.8-4.8543.135.29.0
Pennsylvania377.065.211.8250.934.89.6
Santa Clara370.660.010.6349.629.811.2
Wisc-Green Bay377.075.41.6244.839.05.2
Oregon380.868.412.4450.732.89.4
Purdue373.466.86.6246.036.07.2
Pittsburgh369.871.0-1.2142.135.88.4
Buffalo382.078.23.8346.740.08.0
Louisiana-Monroe369.871.4-1.6246.735.06.2
Utah State375.870.05.8348.234.08.6
Santa Barbara354.864.4-9.6141.232.44.4
Southern Utah375.880.0-4.2244.135.69.0
Tennessee Tech372.073.6-1.6343.133.27.4
Marshall380.482.0-1.6344.238.08.8
Central Florida363.261.22.0242.038.27.0
Texas Tech376.080.6-4.6444.832.26.0
Ball State380.280.6-0.4345.338.810.4
Rider390.485.64.8452.640.48.4
Northeastern374.080.6-6.6241.837.48.4
Gonzaga383.860.623.2352.742.26.6
Hofstra377.874.23.6244.334.09.2
Texas State359.860.6-0.8142.731.25.8
SIU Edwardsville375.077.2-2.2344.036.25.6
Cal Poly374.675.0-0.4543.134.89.2
Georgia Tech372.463.68.8147.634.66.0
College of Charleston379.672.86.8553.433.67.0
Rutgers362.270.6-8.4340.134.45.2
Kent State370.270.6-0.4141.434.85.8
Arkansas State365.466.0-0.6141.937.05.6
California366.858.48.4245.338.66.8
Georgia374.872.82.0448.931.85.2
Samford379.680.0-0.4348.937.68.0
Columbia365.070.0-5.0241.732.66.6
Kansas379.071.87.2343.735.68.0
Georgia State368.263.05.2048.536.06.2
St. John's380.089.0-9.0343.128.66.6
Penn State372.074.2-2.2342.734.64.4
Clemson373.273.00.2244.133.45.6
Texas-San Antonio368.475.0-6.6441.934.84.8
Connecticut365.266.4-1.2342.533.87.4
Wyoming383.684.2-0.6442.141.212.6
Marquette274.470.63.8046.133.69.4
Fairfield266.672.8-6.2241.335.06.8
Florida277.870.27.6243.634.88.6
Idaho State268.679.4-10.8242.731.05.6
Louisiana-Lafayette281.879.22.6246.838.28.0
Maryland272.876.8-4.0345.334.49.2
Northwestern262.265.4-3.2240.131.45.4
Montana273.068.24.8145.935.85.8
SE Missouri State280.474.26.2245.235.48.8
The Citadel281.492.0-10.6140.038.011.4
Evansville276.479.2-2.8450.234.44.2
St. Bonaventure277.674.23.4443.434.85.6
Georgia Southern272.274.6-2.4345.531.49.4
Loyola Marymount263.263.8-0.6239.330.07.6
Detroit276.880.6-3.8343.237.68.6
Georgetown271.875.4-3.6246.035.25.0
Colorado275.270.84.4246.532.46.8
San Francisco261.066.6-5.6234.738.49.4
Creighton278.072.45.6349.332.210.0
Seton Hall276.078.8-2.8347.833.86.0
Davidson274.276.8-2.6343.634.69.0
West Virginia277.269.28.0343.140.46.0
Long Beach State271.068.82.2243.437.25.0
Alabama262.661.80.8140.237.85.6
Iowa280.081.4-1.4241.237.68.2
Cornell266.675.6-9.0343.231.07.8
CS Northridge277.079.0-2.0345.431.64.4
Delaware262.873.6-10.8340.432.25.6
Syracuse274.476.6-2.2443.833.07.6
Florida State282.676.26.4348.437.06.4
Bowling Green272.878.2-5.4343.831.67.0
Denver268.660.08.6348.825.87.2
Miami (Ohio)265.474.4-9.0141.832.84.4
Wake Forest281.879.82.0346.839.86.4
Virginia Commonwealth274.466.67.8244.436.86.0
Wright State279.279.00.2548.931.28.8
Iona285.081.43.6446.437.810.2
Akron275.872.03.8244.833.211.2
William & Mary286.282.63.6550.235.48.2
UCLA285.271.214.0150.342.88.2
New Mexico268.072.2-4.2143.734.65.4
Arizona275.667.68.0146.733.47.6
Portland267.277.8-10.6342.729.85.6
Duquesne275.276.0-0.8445.532.47.8
Texas-Arlington277.468.68.8245.338.89.4
Dartmouth276.680.2-3.6347.732.28.8
Texas A&M268.668.8-0.2245.538.04.8
Cleveland State269.269.00.2239.034.68.2
La Salle264.666.8-2.2143.132.67.2
Idaho274.476.0-1.6341.736.68.2
South Florida261.679.6-18.0339.131.85.8
Canisius276.877.6-0.8343.532.210.6
San Diego262.676.6-14.0238.931.89.2
Wisc-Milwaukee263.874.6-10.8244.627.08.0
Appalachian State272.877.6-4.8239.437.09.4
Valparaiso277.470.47.0348.033.28.0
Northern Arizona268.275.2-7.0045.237.05.4
Niagara273.681.2-7.6343.336.47.4
Rice278.474.83.6441.237.08.8
Jacksonville State265.866.2-0.4142.835.87.4
UC Irvine270.460.210.2244.338.88.4
Utah274.671.82.8249.834.86.2
Florida Atlantic273.276.8-3.6344.734.67.4
USC279.083.2-4.2545.832.87.4
Wofford270.868.82.0241.636.88.6
Rhode Island266.063.42.6239.937.25.4
James Madison270.672.0-1.4245.134.06.0
Washington State268.278.0-9.8148.131.08.6
UNC Wilmington176.472.24.2142.037.88.0
Morehead State165.270.6-5.4138.636.47.4
Missouri State165.871.6-5.8443.434.27.2
Loyola163.261.61.6140.233.44.6
Drake168.481.8-13.4338.827.810.2
Ohio State170.671.0-0.4245.435.07.0
South Carolina172.672.60.0344.031.65.0
Boston College169.885.4-15.6443.331.08.0
Brown167.078.2-11.2242.526.87.6
Chattanooga164.066.8-2.8041.131.66.8
Tulsa160.671.6-11.0337.132.68.4
Tennessee166.875.6-8.8237.236.23.8
Temple171.270.21.0342.634.89.0
Illinois-Chicago174.679.8-5.2342.839.88.2
Manhattan169.880.4-10.6343.826.68.2
Air Force168.476.8-8.4245.728.27.6
Baylor168.465.82.6245.536.07.2
Indiana170.875.4-4.6241.539.87.4
Auburn181.487.8-6.4342.734.610.8
Montana State175.673.02.6143.033.09.0
Virginia158.463.8-5.4137.532.05.8
Saint Joseph's172.481.0-8.6443.934.04.6
San Diego State164.660.24.4142.333.86.2
Belmont179.867.212.6347.236.88.8
TCU163.874.6-10.8243.631.67.0
Western Kentucky167.475.2-7.8144.531.87.2
Cincinnati169.259.69.6243.232.68.4
UAB166.876.8-10.0244.932.46.6
Eastern Michigan176.680.2-3.6444.133.07.6
Duke170.668.81.8243.134.89.6
Yale167.476.0-8.6343.432.85.6
Northern Iowa152.863.6-10.8237.624.87.4
Murray State179.275.63.6246.339.47.2
Northern Illinois175.279.0-3.8446.435.25.4
Florida International172.075.2-3.2446.030.68.4
Kansas State165.678.8-13.2238.929.85.8
LSU174.688.8-14.2443.335.06.2
Tennessee-Martin174.278.4-4.2343.539.46.8
UMKC181.873.68.2148.734.610.0
Charlotte168.878.8-10.0241.531.46.2
Washington168.486.4-18.0042.833.46.4
Illinois State161.853.48.4143.935.48.0
Louisville171.874.6-2.8443.233.48.2
Massachusetts171.280.8-9.6441.535.26.4
Pepperdine159.080.4-21.4338.529.44.6
Wisconsin166.268.4-2.2239.635.06.6
North Texas169.080.2-11.2442.635.46.6
North Carolina State165.881.0-15.2141.234.05.6
Arkansas-Little Rock157.065.4-8.4039.231.06.6
Texas065.474.4-9.0146.331.44.2
Quinnipiac077.291.8-14.6440.441.27.8
Seattle063.475.4-12.0141.328.48.6
UNLV066.286.4-20.2440.831.67.0
Texas-Pan American071.286.4-15.2037.335.26.6
Central Michigan080.293.0-12.8239.836.611.8
Chicago State058.482.4-24.0031.536.45.4
UC Riverside063.272.8-9.6442.033.65.6
New Mexico State077.878.6-0.8042.939.47.0
CS Bakersfield069.256.612.6045.639.24.4
Grand Canyon077.467.210.2045.240.27.4
Weber State076.679.6-3.0346.333.06.8
Utah Valley080.270.210.0050.638.810.0
Boise State080.478.81.6445.033.88.0
Drexel063.870.4-6.6141.133.68.4
Xavier063.472.6-9.2142.837.85.4