Sportbet

HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
Rhode Island576.866.610.2448.734.47.0
Jacksonville State567.660.86.8149.832.68.6
Saint Louis562.262.20.0142.335.67.0
Siena581.275.85.4246.441.28.6
Northwestern468.869.2-0.4547.433.06.6
Austin Peay479.084.2-5.2346.230.69.0
Kent State480.479.80.6244.438.28.2
Marist477.680.0-2.4247.632.68.0
Utah Valley474.467.27.2239.948.68.6
Duke483.476.47.0348.433.29.0
Toledo469.268.01.2044.337.46.8
Louisiana-Lafayette481.676.84.8446.936.26.0
Oklahoma466.866.80.0139.437.04.4
Middle Tennessee479.468.810.6349.735.06.4
The Citadel482.480.81.6143.635.010.6
Washington State472.075.8-3.8048.133.47.6
Georgia Tech468.067.40.6144.934.45.0
Nevada480.673.67.0444.437.89.2
South Carolina476.267.68.6345.734.85.8
Central Florida470.663.67.0346.935.210.0
USC474.273.40.8244.931.27.4
Kansas State467.465.22.2347.727.45.8
Southern Illinois459.460.2-0.8243.034.84.8
Texas El Paso473.472.60.8450.033.85.6
Fresno State468.467.01.4143.631.06.8
Towson474.670.44.2346.936.25.6
Bradley473.270.82.4346.538.06.2
Davidson470.672.0-1.4344.932.68.6
Sacramento State474.272.81.4348.336.04.4
Northern Colorado477.677.00.6348.735.88.6
Princeton471.860.011.8443.934.48.6
Xavier474.272.02.2148.033.87.4
Mississippi480.076.83.2343.341.89.4
Iowa State483.274.68.6453.933.69.0
Tennessee Tech477.076.20.8443.037.87.6
Eastern Kentucky468.669.4-0.8245.027.08.0
Troy474.467.47.0146.633.26.8
Oakland481.676.84.8247.837.69.0
Mississippi State365.468.6-3.2242.334.26.8
Tennessee-Martin371.271.4-0.2245.333.68.4
Idaho371.467.04.4244.036.08.2
St. Mary's372.665.67.0250.034.28.6
Alabama366.263.42.8243.935.26.2
Arizona State374.682.0-7.4241.530.811.0
Michigan377.672.45.2250.626.210.2
Utah State377.669.28.4450.231.49.2
Weber State382.478.63.8548.933.09.4
Charlotte377.678.6-1.0345.933.28.4
DePaul367.874.8-7.0245.532.45.6
Eastern Illinois377.675.81.8342.337.811.8
Iowa380.280.00.2349.036.211.2
Kansas386.071.414.6449.036.09.8
Loyola of Chicago365.460.64.8143.533.47.6
CS Fullerton374.469.25.2243.436.66.2
Santa Barbara356.658.0-1.4144.035.24.4
Vanderbilt367.863.64.2239.134.48.8
Michigan State368.865.03.8243.537.27.6
Saint Peter's361.259.02.2244.029.86.2
Southern Miss373.879.6-5.8343.435.28.4
Yale379.272.46.8549.335.27.6
SE Missouri State376.073.42.6242.631.69.6
Wake Forest389.487.42.0549.331.69.2
East Carolina368.071.8-3.8340.633.49.6
Louisiana Tech381.074.07.0445.742.48.8
Georgia Southern362.470.4-8.0139.530.28.0
CS Bakersfield375.071.04.0540.737.67.4
UC Davis362.265.8-3.6137.939.43.8
Memphis370.683.2-12.6543.232.44.8
Oregon State360.273.8-13.6440.228.47.2
Seton Hall367.666.21.4242.439.45.4
Purdue373.076.6-3.6446.834.67.8
North Dakota384.279.64.6348.836.08.4
Texas-Arlington380.474.46.0344.537.89.2
Western Carolina369.075.6-6.6243.239.65.6
TCU378.877.01.8446.835.47.4
Pacific366.876.8-10.0341.432.05.8
Northern Arizona372.674.2-1.6145.237.87.2
Santa Clara365.468.8-3.4442.926.29.6
Oklahoma State384.484.6-0.2446.337.810.0
Oregon378.272.06.2348.634.68.2
Furman376.070.06.0345.436.210.2
SIU Edwardsville375.077.2-2.2344.036.25.6
Dayton374.875.6-0.8344.434.08.2
Illinois State368.264.83.4241.037.210.0
Marshall384.880.24.6245.637.611.2
Arizona381.874.07.8350.936.06.2
Southern Methodist378.064.014.0351.832.29.4
Massachusetts366.868.4-1.6144.136.26.0
Samford370.869.01.8146.136.05.8
Wofford377.268.29.0446.533.89.6
Cincinnati371.868.63.2344.434.26.2
Colorado State373.470.43.0442.236.48.4
Detroit375.282.8-7.6242.834.28.0
Long Beach State371.270.40.8243.038.65.4
Virginia Tech378.279.6-1.4348.128.68.6
Arkansas371.271.8-0.6143.333.65.4
Auburn383.279.43.8446.537.611.2
Cal Poly367.468.2-0.8238.636.69.4
Wyoming377.276.80.4247.933.69.4
Rutgers362.469.2-6.8340.733.66.2
Ball State377.076.20.8143.335.612.4
Harvard373.268.64.6446.636.48.4
UNC Wilmington383.877.26.6449.136.29.4
Northeastern372.082.2-10.2240.135.08.2
Wisconsin372.867.85.0346.635.08.8
James Madison368.669.4-0.8344.434.86.4
Texas State362.857.05.8143.934.85.4
Rider386.881.05.8351.339.25.8
Wisc-Milwaukee366.062.83.2242.932.86.2
South Alabama267.277.6-10.4442.030.26.6
Bowling Green266.670.0-3.4042.337.44.4
Old Dominion266.663.23.4341.037.65.0
UNC Greensboro275.275.00.2343.736.28.4
Montana State278.276.22.0143.738.09.6
Illinois-Chicago275.274.60.6344.939.68.8
Elon276.475.21.2341.939.210.4
Denver268.660.08.6348.825.87.2
Baylor272.471.01.4446.138.06.0
Notre Dame269.669.40.2243.930.27.6
Utah274.067.07.0248.934.07.4
Western Kentucky267.068.2-1.2142.836.45.8
Louisiana-Monroe263.670.4-6.8339.834.67.6
Montana280.878.22.6445.933.47.4
Colorado274.070.43.6343.535.88.4
Clemson275.271.24.0244.236.26.2
Northern Illinois272.875.8-3.0345.836.85.4
Portland State278.680.6-2.0247.529.66.0
Minnesota269.872.4-2.6344.634.84.2
New Mexico State279.069.010.0247.737.67.2
Wichita State271.458.612.8039.543.67.2
Virginia263.062.40.6342.032.67.4
Syracuse277.074.62.4446.531.89.4
Villanova275.060.214.8249.334.48.0
Fairfield266.272.2-6.0141.234.87.8
Delaware270.282.2-12.0543.632.06.2
Eastern Washington278.878.40.4448.233.09.6
Wright State277.673.24.4446.634.210.0
Arkansas-Little Rock259.463.4-4.0143.031.46.4
Kentucky277.069.47.6045.037.06.6
Washington267.281.0-13.8044.035.85.6
UAB266.067.0-1.0043.635.25.4
San Francisco267.466.01.4339.639.47.8
Miami (Ohio)262.271.6-9.4143.028.44.6
LSU275.085.8-10.8443.132.85.6
Cornell271.279.8-8.6447.330.68.4
Loyola Marymount266.269.6-3.4341.631.48.0
Idaho State271.684.6-13.0342.130.66.0
Illinois265.063.61.4140.332.68.8
Virginia Commonwealth274.070.43.6343.338.44.2
College of Charleston271.469.42.0444.535.46.2
Indiana277.879.2-1.4348.534.49.2
BYU280.883.2-2.4343.939.08.8
Boise State272.474.0-1.6248.031.09.0
Duquesne264.469.6-5.2241.232.05.8
Fordham261.867.4-5.6242.925.69.0
St. John's274.085.8-11.8341.432.46.2
Texas260.466.8-6.4141.132.24.8
Hawaii268.468.8-0.4244.134.88.2
Dartmouth273.083.4-10.4545.433.68.8
Tennessee State265.465.40.0142.536.44.2
Gonzaga272.658.414.2144.540.26.4
Youngstown State273.280.6-7.4344.538.67.0
Western Michigan273.263.69.6045.841.67.8
Monmouth281.677.04.6246.133.29.0
California264.467.4-3.0437.436.07.0
Brown271.075.6-4.6242.832.68.0
Hofstra278.277.60.6345.230.89.6
Providence272.270.61.6345.736.85.8
Akron273.072.40.6143.734.08.4
Columbia266.674.8-8.2241.232.87.0
Iona279.678.61.0344.031.89.2
Missouri271.679.6-8.0437.931.211.6
Ohio State272.072.6-0.6247.235.08.0
Butler270.270.6-0.4145.229.26.8
Tulane272.077.8-5.8438.938.27.4
Missouri State268.875.6-6.8442.935.87.0
South Florida264.276.8-12.6340.936.85.4
Richmond274.677.4-2.8348.626.87.4
Stanford274.279.4-5.2448.332.67.6
North Texas274.082.8-8.8345.632.87.2
North Carolina285.075.010.0345.944.86.0
North Carolina State266.674.6-8.0043.136.26.0
William & Mary283.082.01.0450.034.48.6
Eastern Michigan276.671.45.2345.236.27.6
Portland265.876.6-10.8343.727.65.4
Florida International267.872.4-4.6346.229.46.8
Manhattan273.480.4-7.0346.625.47.2
Niagara265.671.4-5.8036.341.04.4
Indiana State263.669.0-5.4339.233.07.2
Marquette280.883.0-2.2449.729.012.2
Buffalo276.076.2-0.2244.138.46.8
Texas-San Antonio268.068.4-0.4338.937.66.0
Florida272.267.25.0242.835.87.2
San Diego261.675.6-14.0238.630.610.0
Drake168.078.4-10.4339.227.89.4
San Jose State169.282.4-13.2341.034.46.6
Rice179.680.2-0.6444.135.89.8
Penn State169.477.4-8.0338.935.67.4
Air Force160.877.4-16.6237.629.86.0
Connecticut166.269.0-2.8339.735.86.0
Temple171.870.21.6342.334.09.4
CS Northridge176.284.4-8.2345.328.84.2
Tennessee161.870.8-9.0133.736.85.6
Georgia State170.475.0-4.6241.639.47.2
UC Riverside164.275.0-10.8439.531.87.2
Houston166.467.8-1.4340.834.07.4
West Virginia170.468.42.0339.938.07.0
UNLV158.673.6-15.0137.634.45.4
Florida State173.074.6-1.6245.739.83.6
Valparaiso165.468.4-3.0342.829.47.2
Wisc-Green Bay180.083.2-3.2242.544.04.6
George Washington170.269.21.0245.832.08.0
Pennsylvania169.871.2-1.4344.034.08.2
New Mexico162.469.0-6.6040.536.24.4
La Salle164.271.4-7.2241.032.67.2
Florida Atlantic164.077.4-13.4138.531.44.4
Cleveland State169.873.2-3.4337.635.88.4
Canisius165.868.4-2.6143.232.86.4
Appalachian State166.677.0-10.4139.637.06.8
Texas A&M159.463.8-4.4141.238.24.6
UCLA180.478.61.8249.233.48.0
Miami158.269.0-10.8140.727.26.6
Tulsa168.076.0-8.0441.632.87.8
UC Irvine167.061.65.4243.540.28.0
Loyola163.261.61.6140.233.44.6
George Mason164.669.8-5.2139.239.43.4
Georgia166.873.8-7.0338.437.05.0
Saint Joseph's162.468.4-6.0139.435.64.8
St. Bonaventure167.867.00.8140.335.83.2
Southern Utah181.091.2-10.2541.333.411.2
Evansville174.481.6-7.2445.536.84.2
UMKC176.478.4-2.0141.537.48.4
Chicago State161.677.8-16.2036.036.85.4
Belmont171.662.69.0142.136.810.6
Georgetown166.474.0-7.6145.533.64.8
Texas Tech162.068.2-6.2139.532.85.2
Creighton172.075.8-3.8245.333.47.6
Central Michigan179.897.8-18.0239.933.010.2
Arkansas State170.073.2-3.2441.040.45.6
Texas-Pan American181.094.0-13.0041.432.68.4
Maryland168.070.0-2.0246.029.28.0
Ohio169.668.41.2141.836.86.4
Murray State174.478.2-3.8238.840.08.8
San Diego State164.458.65.8237.140.25.4
Boston College071.890.2-18.4443.731.28.8
Chattanooga063.273.0-9.8140.132.07.8
Grand Canyon072.463.49.0042.441.67.8
Pittsburgh057.069.4-12.4138.030.66.8
Northern Iowa054.667.2-12.6336.425.06.6
Quinnipiac077.091.6-14.6441.438.27.2
Drexel064.872.6-7.8241.134.28.6
Seattle058.868.0-9.2040.929.87.4
Louisville075.273.81.4346.238.25.6
Pepperdine062.886.2-23.4438.929.45.0
Nebraska065.283.6-18.4437.636.25.0
Morehead State065.673.2-7.6139.833.06.6