Sportbet

HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
LA Clippers5105.299.26.0245.644.811.6
Philadelphia5109.0109.2-0.2444.743.210.6
Houston4121.2103.417.8347.045.416.0
Sacramento4102.4102.20.2146.144.210.0
Cleveland4116.4108.67.8351.041.614.2
Golden State3118.8110.48.4450.840.212.4
Oklahoma City3107.2111.4-4.2343.250.08.0
New Orleans3105.0107.8-2.8147.739.89.4
Minnesota3111.0107.04.0449.240.46.8
Dallas3105.2101.63.6246.638.810.6
Boston3112.4105.07.4350.038.213.2
Detroit399.0101.0-2.0142.646.88.2
Brooklyn3108.8114.8-6.0345.844.411.0
Memphis3101.897.04.8242.645.48.4
Miami3109.4105.83.6347.445.28.8
Utah2103.898.85.0345.045.010.0
Milwaukee2109.8108.41.4351.235.48.8
Phoenix2110.6110.20.4244.446.67.8
San Antonio2104.294.89.4246.148.88.2
Atlanta2102.4107.4-5.0245.042.48.0
Chicago297.4110.4-13.0142.841.66.4
Denver2114.2117.2-3.0347.246.415.0
LA Lakers2108.4115.2-6.8444.041.410.0
Washington2118.4110.67.8349.144.411.8
Indiana2103.0112.4-9.4348.338.67.8
Portland1105.8111.2-5.4244.849.610.8
Orlando197.8110.0-12.2243.342.46.4
New York1108.2115.0-6.8349.041.210.4
Charlotte197.8104.6-6.8142.742.810.4
Toronto1102.4102.6-0.2247.140.29.2