Sportbet

HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
Indiana5112.697.615.0251.243.49.2
Denver4110.2103.66.6046.947.811.2
LA Lakers4102.4100.61.8046.743.06.6
Atlanta4110.4104.26.2348.245.210.8
Chicago3106.689.017.6044.552.210.2
Brooklyn3106.6113.0-6.4143.743.29.6
Washington3106.8106.20.6249.440.210.6
Miami3109.2104.25.0346.543.411.2
Oklahoma City3102.6106.8-4.2141.450.28.4
Phoenix3115.0116.4-1.4444.850.47.8
Sacramento3108.8107.81.0349.444.08.6
Portland398.498.20.2242.642.011.6
LA Clippers3113.096.616.4251.543.29.8
Golden State3114.4103.610.8349.645.811.6
Cleveland2108.6110.6-2.0345.646.412.6
Memphis294.697.8-3.2244.640.89.8
Toronto299.896.83.0246.341.48.4
Boston2110.8110.00.8244.843.213.0
Detroit2105.8104.41.4244.947.010.2
Milwaukee288.297.4-9.2043.140.28.4
Minnesota2107.2111.6-4.4247.941.26.0
Orlando2103.4117.4-14.0343.442.410.4
New York2100.4104.2-3.8245.744.27.4
Utah2103.699.44.2249.542.411.2
Philadelphia1102.8113.4-10.6342.740.89.4
New Orleans1107.4117.4-10.0347.836.67.4
San Antonio195.897.8-2.0343.844.89.2
Dallas198.4108.0-9.6442.642.211.2
Charlotte095.8108.6-12.8342.838.67.4
Houston0114.6117.8-3.2245.146.814.4