Sportbet

HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
Portland4104.894.610.2148.447.610.2
Golden State4112.093.618.4053.243.613.4
New York4101.6106.6-5.0346.841.26.0
Toronto4112.898.614.2350.147.89.0
Charlotte4107.4100.66.8345.940.010.8
Chicago4109.6102.86.8449.340.410.4
San Antonio3104.891.413.4247.743.08.8
Dallas394.499.4-5.0142.737.09.4
New Orleans3108.0101.26.8247.245.011.2
Houston3120.0117.82.2349.444.813.8
Sacramento397.8107.0-9.2247.639.29.2
Miami3106.2106.00.2346.541.08.2
Philadelphia3104.4109.4-5.0344.342.810.2
Denver3114.0115.8-1.8346.446.49.2
Brooklyn3108.6105.23.4245.647.28.0
LA Lakers3108.6116.2-7.6347.241.09.4
LA Clippers2109.4100.88.6346.945.810.2
Milwaukee299.0102.2-3.2244.738.29.4
Oklahoma City2108.8106.02.8148.246.67.0
Orlando2110.0107.82.2345.444.28.2
Atlanta295.2105.8-10.6039.046.28.0
Boston2112.0107.05.0446.544.69.8
Washington2111.0106.24.8246.044.89.6
Indiana2104.4108.8-4.4444.542.29.4
Memphis292.097.0-5.0140.940.29.0
Utah199.4102.2-2.8444.347.28.6
Phoenix1103.2120.0-16.8242.045.25.8
Detroit197.0106.8-9.8141.850.07.0
Cleveland1107.8116.2-8.4449.038.410.6
Minnesota0105.2117.6-12.4348.933.45.4