Sportbet

DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMGOALSSHOTSPPGPPCPK%
Las Vegas.0.00.0.0100.0
Washington2.227.80.53.383.8
Columbus2.430.40.52.783.0
Anaheim2.429.60.53.484.7
Montreal2.429.60.63.181.3
San Jose2.527.70.52.680.8
Los Angeles2.525.80.53.084.7
Minnesota2.530.00.52.682.9
Boston2.626.70.53.285.7
Edmonton2.629.40.52.780.7
Chicago2.631.40.62.677.6
Ottawa2.630.10.63.080.2
St. Louis2.728.40.53.284.8
NY Rangers2.730.10.62.779.9
Calgary2.728.70.63.481.6
Nashville2.730.10.62.981.3
Tampa Bay2.830.40.63.281.4
Pittsburgh2.932.60.63.179.8
Carolina2.928.30.42.584.2
Philadelphia2.928.50.63.079.8
Buffalo2.934.30.72.977.6
Florida2.931.60.43.085.4
Toronto3.032.60.53.183.0
NY Islanders3.031.90.52.881.9
Vancouver3.031.80.62.776.7
New Jersey3.031.40.73.279.7
Detroit3.030.60.62.980.9
League Average3.030.01.03.081.0
Winnipeg3.131.00.73.477.8
Arizona3.234.10.73.277.4
Dallas3.229.70.83.174.0
Colorado3.431.70.83.376.6