Sportbet

DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Virginia55.851.160.839.869.46.024.39.75.7
St. Mary's56.157.454.040.967.44.425.99.04.0
Southern Methodist58.956.962.038.766.68.126.712.36.1
Gonzaga60.959.163.136.665.55.631.09.97.2
Old Dominion60.957.666.640.069.06.525.210.06.4
Central Florida61.157.866.236.370.27.530.913.13.6
Wisconsin61.356.467.840.873.36.825.410.16.9
Cincinnati61.462.758.938.173.77.025.111.47.8
Illinois State61.460.562.637.869.77.026.711.37.3
Saint Peter's61.563.159.941.967.96.924.611.47.1
Princeton61.857.664.341.668.76.325.510.66.6
Baylor62.159.068.839.070.76.225.512.95.2
California62.359.569.139.267.95.628.011.24.7
CS Bakersfield62.962.363.338.069.07.025.911.38.5
Wichita State62.959.967.337.870.46.828.810.66.9
Texas State63.059.366.741.471.26.224.210.56.6
Middle Tennessee63.062.164.341.969.96.325.310.67.1
Villanova63.361.166.141.772.47.124.813.96.9
San Diego State63.562.764.639.369.96.925.511.57.0
Miami63.762.266.841.173.96.325.411.66.4
College of Charleston63.862.465.341.666.86.425.511.25.7
East Carolina63.959.570.638.671.46.327.112.35.1
Arizona64.063.464.841.765.96.326.112.75.8
Northern Iowa64.260.667.942.675.17.723.912.36.6
Louisville64.563.266.339.267.95.926.310.77.0
Oregon64.662.768.939.870.96.826.211.36.5
Houston64.663.267.240.272.56.924.411.25.4
South Carolina64.762.568.239.870.85.323.89.57.9
Santa Clara64.764.365.544.468.46.623.913.05.3
Northwestern64.863.367.939.566.26.226.111.85.3
UC Irvine65.162.267.438.371.16.128.811.74.9
Harvard65.162.268.640.867.86.025.512.66.8
Dayton65.461.370.840.970.27.026.012.68.2
Louisiana Tech65.562.170.341.266.76.327.313.67.0
Alabama65.662.870.540.867.16.627.09.96.5
Connecticut65.764.467.239.270.27.626.512.44.6
Michigan65.861.174.346.469.16.021.811.05.6
Rhode Island65.865.766.041.171.34.824.910.26.9
Virginia Commonwealth65.863.368.741.767.55.925.810.37.9
Florida65.964.268.540.769.65.425.69.57.9
Furman66.260.870.342.071.16.925.712.17.0
Purdue66.263.071.940.769.86.528.812.55.1
Providence66.263.470.644.167.16.324.112.46.6
San Francisco66.565.268.342.167.36.226.311.16.7
West Virginia66.665.070.842.367.96.722.912.111.0
Pennsylvania66.868.765.341.172.78.025.112.76.7
Rutgers66.863.171.340.672.26.926.013.26.9
Georgia Tech66.861.975.639.668.57.126.312.66.4
Loyola of Chicago67.061.473.444.472.06.624.511.66.8
Colorado State67.169.164.040.167.87.327.011.36.1
Fordham67.265.269.546.170.46.920.615.19.9
Tennessee State67.467.966.940.868.38.225.012.86.8
Texas Tech67.466.369.443.270.28.223.711.35.2
Kansas State67.566.369.242.972.37.223.213.38.3
Maryland67.765.771.340.971.26.025.710.85.4
Hawaii67.968.167.244.566.66.222.710.64.8
Chattanooga68.067.568.544.275.05.422.111.98.0
Grand Canyon68.163.375.842.169.96.726.712.17.6
Texas El Paso68.167.968.442.267.47.527.213.55.6
Butler68.268.467.844.069.56.823.810.16.0
Evansville68.262.975.242.469.87.424.912.65.1
New Mexico State68.367.569.341.868.15.726.510.64.5
Missouri State68.364.274.543.474.26.625.313.35.6
Arkansas State68.364.171.343.368.85.825.513.05.6
UNC Greensboro68.363.574.342.573.57.324.112.47.2
UC Riverside68.861.374.341.672.27.725.514.06.9
Utah68.867.371.142.067.17.028.412.06.0
Duke68.966.771.843.469.05.126.111.75.9
Minnesota68.969.168.339.768.56.328.613.45.9
Valparaiso68.967.271.841.068.77.427.913.16.5
Texas-Arlington69.065.871.141.464.88.326.412.77.3
Ohio State69.065.875.041.266.08.627.213.05.2
Michigan State69.066.274.940.773.16.627.113.34.8
Memphis69.065.176.241.369.27.325.313.17.1
Jacksonville State69.163.172.642.472.17.925.511.64.7
Arkansas-Little Rock69.266.372.845.170.57.323.613.25.9
Tulsa69.269.069.542.869.47.925.612.24.6
Texas A&M69.263.576.441.173.78.125.514.26.2
Texas69.367.372.342.372.26.724.911.85.7
Stanford69.468.970.143.269.98.224.613.96.9
Towson69.469.169.741.868.17.426.311.56.8
Yale69.466.671.943.170.37.326.213.45.4
Georgia69.469.169.940.469.07.027.711.45.5
Vanderbilt69.572.166.042.869.46.826.212.03.9
Northern Illinois69.672.166.342.966.67.825.613.47.4
Texas-San Antonio69.661.975.443.467.77.426.513.15.5
Belmont69.666.872.042.274.56.027.311.14.5
Notre Dame69.665.974.642.673.47.024.913.37.1
James Madison69.769.669.844.271.68.224.812.95.9
George Washington69.764.775.543.774.76.625.814.25.0
TCU69.766.276.144.569.86.824.015.16.6
Georgia State69.767.372.440.972.38.524.713.57.7
Louisiana-Monroe69.765.973.443.168.57.425.112.84.6
Ohio70.265.975.141.268.47.027.910.75.7
Southern Illinois70.271.468.845.565.37.923.012.66.7
Oakland70.270.569.840.269.26.428.712.98.3
UC Davis70.367.772.343.269.66.925.113.65.6
Loyola Marymount70.468.173.844.971.06.623.114.47.5
Boise State70.468.173.042.374.65.326.111.54.9
Illinois70.467.478.043.571.37.325.411.65.1
Syracuse70.564.781.442.366.18.624.317.28.1
Saint Louis70.672.368.444.969.77.324.315.45.2
Utah State70.667.775.142.169.47.527.314.15.0
Bradley70.666.875.642.471.57.625.814.06.2
Fresno State70.766.574.941.473.17.026.412.38.5
UAB70.867.674.443.267.97.526.412.74.8
North Carolina70.867.076.941.970.38.128.211.87.3
Akron70.865.876.144.269.26.925.111.15.2
Xavier70.865.876.544.469.17.426.014.36.2
Seton Hall70.968.873.942.971.06.527.012.36.9
Iowa State71.064.977.542.369.57.626.113.38.2
Temple71.167.475.643.473.77.024.114.16.2
Delaware71.165.277.044.366.38.325.514.75.4
Pacific71.366.676.644.668.98.025.914.84.3
San Diego71.372.869.545.867.07.325.312.33.8
Clemson71.469.273.645.377.27.922.913.47.5
Seattle71.468.576.540.072.68.426.715.86.7
Idaho71.567.575.541.373.58.525.912.05.2
Florida State71.571.471.640.870.77.126.211.87.6
Northeastern71.567.074.745.369.47.625.213.55.5
Nevada71.569.174.842.969.16.527.313.65.6
Davidson71.671.172.042.570.67.627.213.05.4
Eastern Illinois71.669.873.443.070.56.825.312.96.9
George Mason71.672.370.441.970.67.729.113.65.3
Nebraska71.668.875.843.669.37.425.612.76.9
South Alabama71.668.775.343.069.66.924.912.77.2
Georgetown71.667.978.342.169.16.326.112.65.6
Missouri71.768.277.642.168.17.426.212.46.3
Southern Miss71.770.174.144.068.29.025.814.94.6
Mississippi State71.868.178.143.070.26.225.911.67.4
Cleveland State71.865.976.645.768.26.822.014.87.2
Penn State71.969.276.042.871.47.225.413.07.0
CS Fullerton71.967.876.842.272.17.226.812.16.5
Kansas72.072.571.141.769.87.526.913.07.1
Elon72.174.569.942.370.87.928.511.25.3
Santa Barbara72.266.978.445.369.08.423.616.55.2
Creighton72.373.270.343.068.17.526.812.96.3
Columbia72.368.875.743.467.49.125.115.07.0
Kent State72.572.472.643.170.07.325.013.86.8
Weber State72.569.176.445.472.25.725.312.35.4
Oregon State72.566.580.344.470.37.423.513.65.5
Massachusetts72.567.379.441.069.26.226.113.48.1
Colorado72.570.275.442.972.68.225.812.35.0
Portland72.673.870.842.769.68.524.913.64.8
Richmond72.672.273.243.372.66.425.012.76.7
Indiana72.668.779.742.170.76.527.111.76.5
Indiana State72.771.473.941.770.27.027.411.86.7
Tennessee Tech72.769.975.443.773.97.824.114.76.7
Wisc-Milwaukee72.773.971.847.570.57.623.114.14.6
Kentucky72.870.177.042.867.46.027.511.06.3
Montana72.871.174.645.869.26.324.511.65.6
North Dakota72.868.077.344.168.16.926.311.47.5
Florida Atlantic72.971.974.044.568.36.425.211.25.8
Wright State72.970.974.844.371.47.725.112.25.7
BYU72.970.177.740.464.77.931.913.86.7
Western Kentucky73.071.774.045.871.48.425.314.94.4
Cal Poly73.070.874.647.571.96.022.212.85.3
Monmouth73.172.174.040.571.37.927.513.07.0
New Mexico73.171.575.043.769.58.425.414.36.2
Tennessee73.172.474.242.469.76.925.812.15.6
Eastern Michigan73.370.576.142.172.17.723.515.610.0
St. Bonaventure73.475.470.843.370.47.924.314.07.2
Fairfield73.470.176.344.066.86.827.312.25.4
Dartmouth73.472.374.446.670.47.024.611.84.9
Troy73.570.376.842.971.78.326.513.15.9
Western Carolina73.669.876.244.569.67.823.714.45.9
USC73.672.076.142.771.18.425.814.26.9
San Jose State73.672.475.345.474.66.124.112.66.6
Virginia Tech73.870.579.444.268.97.925.613.64.0
Florida International73.871.976.046.571.67.124.113.56.0
Georgia Southern73.971.176.343.166.78.225.413.27.1
North Texas74.271.977.942.674.67.626.113.26.7
Marquette74.270.282.145.468.57.424.615.67.4
SE Missouri State74.270.677.447.769.97.822.414.47.7
DePaul74.372.876.546.473.58.022.415.56.7
Rice74.373.775.143.470.06.128.012.76.2
Northern Colorado74.373.075.345.170.78.126.412.55.0
Saint Joseph's74.473.175.843.773.69.625.114.74.9
Buffalo74.568.778.641.868.67.528.113.15.7
Arkansas74.571.979.242.669.37.424.613.17.5
Sacramento State74.673.875.545.172.17.425.614.34.6
UNC Wilmington74.674.075.147.571.95.223.612.37.0
Siena74.671.976.844.671.26.425.112.85.9
Air Force74.671.780.945.370.59.526.015.25.9
Utah Valley74.970.378.542.666.76.929.714.26.1
Duquesne74.972.279.243.971.27.925.616.35.1
Oklahoma75.073.178.843.069.18.626.113.46.9
South Florida75.171.080.243.267.69.423.916.36.1
Miami (Ohio)75.270.582.443.073.58.825.212.57.4
Ball State75.272.378.541.571.68.027.812.06.1
Wofford75.275.475.146.873.26.424.012.15.7
Eastern Kentucky75.371.279.444.472.87.223.614.15.8
Rider75.480.372.142.773.37.527.713.76.5
Pittsburgh75.676.673.845.171.07.926.015.13.7
UNLV75.671.681.945.568.88.026.114.16.1
UCLA75.773.879.241.667.18.829.912.96.1
Appalachian State75.866.282.845.369.46.426.213.05.6
Tennessee-Martin75.874.077.344.571.29.224.915.76.4
Wyoming75.874.577.340.072.46.930.311.75.2
Samford75.876.275.443.270.68.126.816.66.4
Eastern Washington75.875.176.743.872.18.126.013.84.9
Louisiana-Lafayette76.275.177.447.170.67.024.912.36.9
Northern Arizona76.273.978.345.868.27.926.114.44.4
Illinois-Chicago76.572.482.642.473.36.827.914.05.4
Iona76.575.077.943.369.88.026.815.06.8
Washington State76.675.778.446.068.78.226.014.14.2
Mississippi76.675.478.842.568.98.926.815.37.0
SIU Edwardsville76.772.679.947.073.16.023.915.04.6
Cornell76.776.277.245.373.27.126.413.55.2
Wisc-Green Bay76.874.778.543.264.98.728.814.07.8
Toledo76.868.286.046.468.95.927.212.83.9
Wake Forest76.873.979.744.871.28.426.214.35.4
Hofstra76.974.679.246.173.17.624.914.74.4
Murray State77.074.679.644.971.17.925.513.16.1
William & Mary77.272.281.543.970.08.627.713.15.5
Boston College77.275.780.945.975.46.926.415.75.3
La Salle77.273.981.647.370.68.524.214.96.6
Drake77.377.776.846.368.18.624.814.35.9
Morehead State77.474.779.746.269.48.624.813.86.9
Oklahoma State77.478.975.546.772.06.422.813.08.1
Western Michigan77.476.278.448.571.47.923.214.66.1
Bowling Green77.474.281.846.873.07.224.613.27.1
St. John's77.572.382.645.270.27.524.514.76.7
Brown77.876.979.249.672.17.521.814.67.8
Manhattan77.972.982.145.370.97.124.115.16.8
Iowa78.075.582.643.869.28.426.717.17.5
Drexel78.372.282.946.268.87.825.014.25.9
Idaho State78.374.081.147.471.49.422.614.67.5
UMKC78.574.983.645.468.47.224.413.76.9
Tulane78.679.277.647.870.47.622.513.96.0
Canisius78.673.182.848.474.27.022.414.06.7
Niagara78.876.580.344.272.98.026.515.65.0
Chicago State78.979.978.546.770.59.524.418.16.7
Montana State78.978.978.945.270.98.225.412.85.6
Marist79.178.579.545.973.87.724.014.54.5
Auburn79.478.980.043.971.08.224.913.77.6
Long Beach State79.769.586.646.670.97.923.914.06.2
North Carolina State80.176.088.145.072.28.426.114.35.2
Pepperdine80.278.581.948.670.59.323.816.45.1
Charlotte80.476.485.146.870.96.924.913.56.3
Washington80.980.182.346.071.67.724.414.96.2
CS Northridge81.380.182.845.770.77.025.914.26.9
Arizona State81.882.480.848.071.49.323.419.16.2
Portland State82.075.487.647.571.79.424.516.29.9
Texas-Pan American82.379.884.746.967.47.525.016.77.9
Quinnipiac82.683.182.146.173.07.925.915.95.8
LSU83.080.586.647.270.08.924.715.46.0
Youngstown State83.382.284.446.870.98.425.916.95.6
Austin Peay84.081.286.649.672.79.021.915.95.8
Southern Utah84.284.084.447.370.98.425.615.15.5
Marshall84.378.989.646.165.97.127.515.06.3
Detroit84.781.687.549.569.18.323.414.96.4
Central Michigan86.083.089.245.670.38.327.814.25.8
The Citadel96.693.0100.452.371.78.123.618.69.5