Sportbet

DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Utah96.894.898.744.376.98.233.917.86.7
San Antonio98.197.598.844.377.18.233.821.48.0
Memphis100.097.1102.944.375.39.932.020.18.0
Dallas100.897.9103.846.977.29.630.721.37.5
Miami102.1102.5101.745.078.37.833.019.77.2
Chicago102.4100.7104.245.677.08.934.123.77.9
Detroit102.598.9106.046.078.09.434.723.57.0
Toronto102.7103.2102.144.978.09.732.621.88.3
Milwaukee103.8103.5104.145.877.110.031.624.18.1
Atlanta104.0105.8102.244.477.210.934.123.48.2
Golden State104.3102.9105.643.576.19.035.022.79.6
LA Clippers104.4100.8108.045.277.29.234.023.17.5
Charlotte104.7103.4106.045.777.611.634.824.57.0
Indiana105.3101.7109.045.178.910.433.022.38.2
Boston105.4105.4105.345.076.99.032.922.67.5
Oklahoma City105.8103.6108.145.976.48.834.421.47.9
New Orleans106.4107.1105.845.076.210.535.123.47.8
Sacramento106.7106.9106.546.277.810.932.423.77.6
Minnesota106.7103.7109.747.576.89.931.023.18.0
Cleveland107.2104.6109.845.877.310.434.424.76.6
Washington107.4105.5109.346.675.19.932.622.88.5
Orlando107.7103.8111.546.676.69.733.423.67.1
New York108.0106.5109.645.577.19.833.221.87.1
Philadelphia108.1106.0110.346.177.38.933.022.78.5
Portland108.5106.9110.145.578.59.333.520.67.0
Houston109.6108.3110.846.477.810.033.524.18.2
Denver111.2110.7111.747.778.29.934.524.17.0
LA Lakers111.5109.2113.848.376.310.132.125.78.2
Brooklyn112.5109.9115.145.977.210.035.123.07.3
Phoenix113.3111.9114.746.778.310.133.122.28.2