Sportbet

DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Utah95.793.797.943.976.18.134.017.66.8
San Antonio98.397.399.144.277.88.334.121.18.1
Memphis99.695.1103.943.774.79.632.419.88.4
Dallas100.097.4102.746.877.29.430.420.67.9
Detroit101.899.2104.445.878.58.834.523.07.0
Miami102.1102.0102.344.777.48.033.620.36.9
Chicago103.1102.0104.046.276.59.133.824.17.8
Charlotte104.1102.2105.944.677.611.336.223.86.6
Toronto104.2102.9105.645.478.310.031.922.08.5
Atlanta104.3105.6103.144.776.710.734.022.88.2
LA Clippers104.599.7108.644.877.79.034.122.77.8
Golden State105.4104.0106.743.576.29.335.922.69.6
Milwaukee105.5105.9105.045.478.110.732.324.38.4
Sacramento105.5105.8105.246.177.811.132.023.18.1
Washington105.5104.6106.745.874.99.732.922.88.5
Boston105.7105.9105.545.377.19.132.022.67.4
Oklahoma City105.8103.6108.045.775.28.834.621.67.8
Orlando105.9102.6108.946.376.39.533.122.96.9
Minnesota105.9103.6108.947.176.79.931.322.67.8
Cleveland106.1104.2108.445.577.210.334.124.57.2
Indiana106.3103.1109.845.178.810.533.022.88.3
New Orleans106.7109.0104.344.877.810.635.323.57.7
Philadelphia106.9105.0109.045.876.39.133.322.18.4
Houston108.2106.4109.946.277.59.833.223.38.4
New York109.4107.6111.145.478.09.833.622.57.2
Portland110.0107.9111.845.379.210.033.221.06.9
LA Lakers110.8108.0112.947.975.89.932.425.27.9
Denver111.8111.7112.048.178.69.533.924.56.9
Phoenix112.7111.2114.147.178.89.932.622.48.3
Brooklyn114.4111.8117.546.377.110.235.123.47.0