Sportbet

DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Utah96.594.598.644.276.18.333.917.96.7
San Antonio98.497.799.144.277.58.233.921.18.0
Memphis100.397.2103.244.275.49.832.120.18.1
Dallas100.397.7103.146.976.99.530.721.07.6
Miami102.0101.8102.244.977.77.833.219.47.1
Detroit102.298.9105.746.078.09.234.623.37.1
Toronto103.1103.1103.145.177.89.732.621.98.3
Chicago103.3101.8104.846.176.99.133.623.97.8
Charlotte104.0101.6106.445.077.111.335.624.16.8
Milwaukee104.2104.1104.345.976.810.131.623.98.3
Golden State104.5103.2105.743.576.29.235.322.69.7
Atlanta104.5106.2102.844.776.711.033.923.38.4
LA Clippers104.7100.5108.345.178.09.233.923.07.5
Boston104.9104.8104.945.275.99.032.722.57.6
Indiana105.0102.0108.044.978.510.233.122.58.2
Minnesota105.4103.1107.947.176.59.631.322.67.8
New Orleans105.7106.3105.044.676.510.435.623.07.8
Oklahoma City105.9103.9108.145.976.28.834.321.37.8
Sacramento106.5107.1105.946.377.711.132.123.67.9
Orlando106.5103.1109.946.477.19.633.223.36.9
Cleveland106.6103.2110.145.777.410.334.324.56.6
Washington106.7105.3108.446.174.99.932.922.88.5
Philadelphia107.8105.3110.345.777.28.933.222.58.5
Houston108.6107.5109.746.377.69.933.323.58.4
New York108.7106.9110.345.377.39.833.622.07.1
Portland109.5107.9110.945.478.69.833.720.86.9
Denver111.0110.8111.247.978.49.834.024.37.1
LA Lakers112.2109.9114.248.376.110.332.125.58.1
Phoenix112.7111.4113.946.778.49.833.022.08.2
Brooklyn113.4110.9116.146.277.210.034.922.97.0